R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9
2018-03-22
2018-03-29
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-29
Position Name Score
1. Gaymaleev Rodion 8.0
2. Agishev Emil 7.0
3. Illarionov Roman 7.0
4. Ibragimov Islam 7.0
5. Turovets Yaroslav 6.5
6. Valitov Amir 6.0
7. Kiselev Kirill 6.0
8. Ivanov Matvey 6.0
9. Yunusov Emil 6.0
10. Rafeenkov Ilya 5.0
11. Makraev Bulat 5.0
12. Nagaev Mansur 5.0
13. Morozov Trofim 5.0
14. Galyautdinov Niyaz 4.5
15. Amirov Dinar 4.5
16. Idrisov Damir 4.0
17. Sychev German 4.0
18. Zakirov Daud 4.0
19. Subbotin Timur 3.5
20. Samuilov Nikita 3.0
21. Gabdullin Askar 2.0
22. Kostin Timofey Dm. 2.0
23. Farzaleev Daniyar 1.0
24. Salikhzyanov Shaukat 0.0
25. Kamalov Saidash 0

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman I. (1241F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Matvey I. (0)
Islam I. (0) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Rodion G. (1059F)
Yaroslav T. (1063F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Trofim M. (0)
Amir V. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Emil A. (1123F)
Kirill K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilya R. (0)
Emil Y. (0) 5.0 1:0 BYE ()
Mansur N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daud Z. (0)
Bulat M. (0) 4.0 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dinar A. (0) 4.5 0:0 BYE ()
Damir I. (0) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
German S. (0) 4.0 0:0 BYE ()
Timur S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Nikita S. (0) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Askar G. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Niyaz G. (0)
Dm. K. T. (0) 1.0 1:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Illarionov R. 1:0 Ivanov M.
. Ibragimov I. 0:1 Gaymaleev R.
. Turovets Y. 1:0 Morozov T.
. Valitov A. 0:1 Agishev E.
. Kiselev K. 1:0 Rafeenkov I.
. Yunusov E. 1:0 BYE
. Nagaev M. 1:0 Zakirov D.
. Makraev B. 1:0 BYE
. Amirov D. 0:0 BYE
. Idrisov D. 0:0 BYE
. Sychev G. 0:0 BYE
. Subbotin T. 0.5:0 BYE
. Samuilov N. 0:0 BYE
. Gabdullin A. 0:1 Galyautdinov N.
. Kostin T. 1:0 BYE

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Illarionov Roman 1241F
Agishev Emil 1123F
Turovets Yaroslav 1063F
Gaymaleev Rodion 1059F
Amirov Dinar 0
Farzaleev Daniyar 0
Gabdullin Askar 0
Galyautdinov Niyaz 0
Ibragimov Islam 0
Idrisov Damir 0
Ivanov Matvey 0
Kamalov Saidash 0
Kiselev Kirill 0
Kostin Timofey Dm. 0
Makraev Bulat 0
Morozov Trofim 0
Nagaev Mansur 0
Rafeenkov Ilya 0
Salikhzyanov Shaukat 0
Samuilov Nikita 0
Subbotin Timur 0
Sychev German 0
Valitov Amir 0
Yunusov Emil 0
Zakirov Daud 0

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Export

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018 B-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.