Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-22
2018-03-25
Colombia
Ibague

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Oliveros Camilo
5.5
2.
Martinez Cristian Camilo
5.0
3.
Gallego Julian Andres
5.0
4.
Caderon Zuta Nicolas
4.5
5.
Viveros Erica Johana
4.5
6.
Tobar B Jorge Esteban
4.0
7.
Garcia Barrera Diego Fernando
4.0
8.
Lopez Rayo Santiago
4.0
9.
Villaquiran Miguel
4.0
10.
Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel
3.5
11.
Hernandez Jeronimo
3.5
12.
Cardoso Jaidy Marcela
3.5
13.
Velasquez Angie Gabriela
3.5
14.
Medina Barrios Lina Maria
3.5
15.
Zona Moreno Sergio Julian
3.5
16.
Diaz Luisa Fernanda
3.5
17.
Espinel Aura Maria
3.0
18.
Higarrero Juan David
3.0
19.
Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo
3.0
20.
Carvajal Pena Dilan Ricardo
3.0
21.
Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela
3.0
22.
Sarmiento Leidy Carolina
3.0
23.
Mora Munoz Daniel Andres
2.5
24.
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
2.5
25.
Suaza Jose Luis
2.5
26.
Almanza Avila Nataly
2.5
27.
Mosquera Orjuela Johan Esteban
2.0
28.
Olivar Rayo Luis Eduardo
2.0
29.
Sanchez Oliveros Samaia Sofia
2.0
30.
Campos Perilla Angie Catalina
1.0
31.
Ruiz Orozco Neider Santiago
1.0
32.
Espitia Cortes Darwin Steven
1.0
33.
Molina Riano Lisbeth Johanna
1.0
34.
Yate Munoz Maycol Herley
1.0
35.
Giraldo Aristizabal Marlon
0.0
36.
Ramos Rocha Angie Marcela
0.0


Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Camilo O. (2148) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Camilo M. C. (1968)
Johana V. E. (1841) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Maria M. B. L. (1463)
Miguel V. (1673) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andres G. J. (2187)
Fernanda D. L. (1711) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jeronimo H. (1813)
Gabriela V. A. (1808) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nicolas C. Z. (1878)
Marcela C. J. (1847) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniel R. J. C. (1718)
Eduardo A. A. N. (1894) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Esteban T. B. J. (1765)
Carolina S. L. (1734) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Santiago L. R. (1602)
Gabriela B. P. L. (1288) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sofia S. O. S. (1240)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ricardo C. P. D. (1481) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Isabel F. V. M. (1706)
Maria E. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Santiago R. O. N. (0)
Luis S. J. (1554) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Julian Z. M. S. (1485)
Nataly A. A. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Fernando G. B. D. (1473)
Eduardo O. R. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 David H. J. (1572)
Esteban M. O. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Marcela R. R. A. (0)
Herley Y. M. M. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Johanna M. R. L. (0)
Steven E. C. D. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 1.5 Andres M. M. D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Oliveros C.
0.5:0.5
Martinez C.
.
Viveros E.
1:0
Medina Barrios L.
.
Villaquiran M.
0:1
Gallego J.
.
Diaz L.
0.5:0.5
Hernandez J.
.
Velasquez A.
0:1
Caderon Zuta N.
.
Cardoso J.
0.5:0.5
Rativa Jimenez C.
.
Alvarez Angel N.
0:1
Tobar B J.
.
Sarmiento L.
0:1
Lopez Rayo S.
.
Bernal Parra L.
1:0
Sanchez Oliveros S.
.
Carvajal Pena D.
1:0
Fraile Vela M.
.
Espinel A.
1:0
Ruiz Orozco N.
.
Suaza J.
0:1
Zona Moreno S.
.
Almanza Avila N.
0:1
Garcia Barrera D.
.
Olivar Rayo L.
0:1
Higarrero J.
.
Mosquera Orjuela J.
1:0
Ramos Rocha A.
.
Yate Munoz M.
1:0
Molina Riano L.
.
Espitia Cortes D.
0F:1F
Mora Munoz D.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gallego Julian Andres
2187F
Oliveros Camilo
2148F
Martinez Cristian Camilo
1968F
Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo
1894F
Caderon Zuta Nicolas
1878F
Cardoso Jaidy Marcela
1847F
Viveros Erica Johana
1841F
Giraldo Aristizabal Marlon
1822F
Hernandez Jeronimo
1813F
Velasquez Angie Gabriela
1808F
Tobar B Jorge Esteban
1765F
Sarmiento Leidy Carolina
1734F
Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel
1718F
Diaz Luisa Fernanda
1711F
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
1706F
Villaquiran Miguel
1673F
Lopez Rayo Santiago
1602F
Higarrero Juan David
1572F
Suaza Jose Luis
1554F
Zona Moreno Sergio Julian
1485F
Carvajal Pena Dilan Ricardo
1481F
Garcia Barrera Diego Fernando
1473F
Medina Barrios Lina Maria
1463F
Campos Perilla Angie Catalina
1289F
Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela
1288F
Sanchez Oliveros Samaia Sofia
1240F
Almanza Avila Nataly
0
Espinel Aura Maria
0
Espitia Cortes Darwin Steven
0
Molina Riano Lisbeth Johanna
0
Mora Munoz Daniel Andres
0
Mosquera Orjuela Johan Esteban
0
Olivar Rayo Luis Eduardo
0
Ramos Rocha Angie Marcela
0
Ruiz Orozco Neider Santiago
0
Yate Munoz Maycol Herley
0

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-18 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.