Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018
2018-03-22
2018-03-25
Colombia
Ibague

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1. Avila Pavas Santiago 6.0
2. Gonzalez Leandro 5.0
3. Tobar B Carlos Andres 5.0
4. Murillo Oscar 5.0
5. Chavez Brayan Steven 5.0
6. Ducuara Alape Ronaldo 4.5
7. Donneys Franz 4.5
8. Velasquez Joan Sebastian 4.5
9. Herrera C. Luis Felipe 4.0
10. Suaza Laura Sofia 4.0
11. Varon Castaneda Joseph Alejandro 4.0
12. Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 4.0
13. Luna Daniela 4.0
14. Vanegas Mateo De Jesus 4.0
15. Manzano Gomez Valentina 4.0
16. Campos Perilla Miguel Angel 4.0
17. Rodriguez Valencia Sebastian 4.0
18. Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet 4.0
19. Sarmiento Vargas Nicolas 4.0
20. Echeverry Betancur Jorge Andres 3.5
21. Marin Luis Eduardo 3.5
22. Marquez Lucas Mateo 3.5
23. Quinchia Ospitia Karen Yulieth 3.0
24. Serrato Ramirez Alison Ariana 3.0
25. Sarmiento Erika Daniela 3.0
26. Munoz Triana Joseph Steve 3.0
27. Quinchia Ospitia Fanor Frovilan 3.0
28. Acosta Bernal Juan David 3.0
29. Campos Perilla Felix Santiago 3.0
30. Fonseca Ramirez Juan Pablo 3.0
31. Penagos Arenas Juan Esteban 3.0
32. Pinto Juan Manuel 3.0
33. Puerta Rendon Josue 3.0
34. Campos Perilla Sergio Felipe 3.0
35. Lopez Rayo Isabella 3.0
36. Yate Santa Juan Diego 2.5
37. Quinchia Ospitia Witer Hailer 2.5
38. Carrillo Riano Karen Sofia 2.5
39. Saavedra Nunez Santiago Augusto 2.5
40. Solarte Urrutia Kevin Tobias 2.0
41. Patino Escandon Wilder Alejandro 2.0
42. Manrique Hernandez Juan Pablo 2.0
43. Ramirez Casallas Lindsey Yulieth 2.0
44. Ramos Rocha Natalia 2.0
45. Obando Gonzalez Luis Alejandro 2.0
46. Molina Rojas Andrey Felipe 2.0
47. Hecheverry Diaz Angie Paola 2.0
48. Ibarguen Andrade Alejandra 2.0
49. Lozano Rojas Julio Santiago 2.0
50. Ramirez Jojoa Manuel Sebastian 2.0
51. Vargas Diaz Juan David 2.0
52. Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel 2.0
53. Contreras Medina Omar Ivan 1.5
54. Gonzalez Obando Sara Sofia 1.0
55. Rodriguez Correa Gisell Natalia 1.0
56. Herrera Cortez Maria Fernanda 1.0
57. Salgado Obando Gloria Alejandra 0.5
58. Torres Lizcano Luisa Maria 0.0
59. Cabrera Masmela Tatiana 0.0

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andres T. B. C. (1627F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sebastian R. V. (1611F)
Steven C. B. (1886F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nicolas S. V. (0)
Leandro G. (1560F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Eduardo M. L. (1542F)
Ronaldo D. A. (1553F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Santiago A. P. (2217F)
Franz D. (1547F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Josue P. R. (1494F)
Sebastian V. J. (1385F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andres E. B. J. (0)
Sofia S. L. (1181F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Oscar M. (1796F)
Dainne S. R. E. (1369F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniela S. E. (1254F)
Valentina M. G. (1482F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Juliet M. T. N. (1389F)
Jesus V. M. D. (1466F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Esteban P. A. J. (0)
Alejandro V. C. J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Santiago C. P. F. (1384F)
Frovilan Q. O. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Felipe H. C. L. (1390F)
Felipe C. P. S. (1292F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Daniela L. (0)
Pablo F. R. J. (1538F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Hailer Q. O. W. (0)
David V. D. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Natalia R. R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Steve M. T. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Angel C. P. M. (1478F)
David A. B. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Sebastian R. J. M. (0)
Alejandro O. G. L. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Paola H. D. A. (0)
Diego Y. S. J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Mateo M. L. (1334F)
Sofia C. R. K. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Alejandra S. O. G. (0)
Santiago L. R. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ariana S. R. A. (0)
Tobias S. U. K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Isabella L. R. (1420F)
Pablo M. H. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yulieth Q. O. K. (0)
Felipe M. R. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Fernanda H. C. M. (0)
Alejandro P. E. W. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Manuel P. J. (0)
Alejandra I. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Natalia R. C. G. (0)
Angel C. C. M. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Maria T. L. L. (0)
Ivan C. M. O. (0) 1.5 0F:1F 1.5 Augusto S. N. S. (0)
Sofia G. O. S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Yulieth R. C. L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Tobar B C. 1:0 Rodriguez Valencia S.
. Chavez B. 1:0 Sarmiento Vargas N.
. Gonzalez L. 1:0 Marin L.
. Ducuara Alape R. 0:1 Avila Pavas S.
. Donneys F. 1:0 Puerta Rendon J.
. Velasquez J. 1:0 Echeverry Betancur J.
. Suaza L. 0:1 Murillo O.
. Sanchez Riobo E. 1:0 Sarmiento E.
. Manzano Gomez V. 0.5:0.5 Mogollon Tobar N.
. Vanegas M. 1:0 Penagos Arenas J.
. Varon Castaneda J. 1:0 Campos Perilla F.
. Quinchia Ospitia F. 0:1 Herrera C. L.
. Campos Perilla S. 0:1 Luna D.
. Fonseca Ramirez J. 1:0 Quinchia Ospitia W.
. Vargas Diaz J. 1:0 Ramos Rocha N.
. Munoz Triana J. 0:1 Campos Perilla M.
. Acosta Bernal J. 1:0 Ramirez Jojoa M.
. Obando Gonzalez L. 1:0 Hecheverry Diaz A.
. Yate Santa J. 0:1 Marquez L.
. Carrillo Riano K. 1:0 Salgado Obando G.
. Lozano Rojas J. 0:1 Serrato Ramirez A.
. Solarte Urrutia K. 0:1 Lopez Rayo I.
. Manrique Hernandez J. 0:1 Quinchia Ospitia K.
. Molina Rojas A. 1:0 Herrera Cortez M.
. Patino Escandon W. 0:1 Pinto J.
. Ibarguen Andrade A. 1:0 Rodriguez Correa G.
. Cifuentes Camacho M. 1:0 Torres Lizcano L.
. Contreras Medina O. 0F:1F Saavedra Nunez S.
. Gonzalez Obando S. 0:1 Ramirez Casallas L.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Avila Pavas Santiago 2217F
Chavez Brayan Steven 1886F
Murillo Oscar 1796F
Tobar B Carlos Andres 1627F
Rodriguez Valencia Sebastian 1611F
Gonzalez Leandro 1560F
Ducuara Alape Ronaldo 1553F
Donneys Franz 1547F
Marin Luis Eduardo 1542F
Fonseca Ramirez Juan Pablo 1538F
Puerta Rendon Josue 1494F
Manzano Gomez Valentina 1482F
Campos Perilla Miguel Angel 1478F
Vanegas Mateo De Jesus 1466F
Lopez Rayo Isabella 1420F
Herrera C. Luis Felipe 1390F
Mogollon Tobar Nicolle Juliet 1389F
Velasquez Joan Sebastian 1385F
Campos Perilla Felix Santiago 1384F
Sanchez Riobo Emily Dainne 1369F
Marquez Lucas Mateo 1334F
Campos Perilla Sergio Felipe 1292F
Sarmiento Erika Daniela 1254F
Suaza Laura Sofia 1181F
Acosta Bernal Juan David 0
Cabrera Masmela Tatiana 0
Carrillo Riano Karen Sofia 0
Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel 0
Contreras Medina Omar Ivan 0
Echeverry Betancur Jorge Andres 0
Gonzalez Obando Sara Sofia 0
Hecheverry Diaz Angie Paola 0
Herrera Cortez Maria Fernanda 0
Ibarguen Andrade Alejandra 0
Lozano Rojas Julio Santiago 0
Luna Daniela 0
Manrique Hernandez Juan Pablo 0
Molina Rojas Andrey Felipe 0
Munoz Triana Joseph Steve 0
Obando Gonzalez Luis Alejandro 0
Patino Escandon Wilder Alejandro 0
Penagos Arenas Juan Esteban 0
Pinto Juan Manuel 0
Quinchia Ospitia Fanor Frovilan 0
Quinchia Ospitia Karen Yulieth 0
Quinchia Ospitia Witer Hailer 0
Ramirez Casallas Lindsey Yulieth 0
Ramirez Jojoa Manuel Sebastian 0
Ramos Rocha Natalia 0
Rodriguez Correa Gisell Natalia 0
Saavedra Nunez Santiago Augusto 0
Salgado Obando Gloria Alejandra 0
Sarmiento Vargas Nicolas 0
Serrato Ramirez Alison Ariana 0
Solarte Urrutia Kevin Tobias 0
Torres Lizcano Luisa Maria 0
Vargas Diaz Juan David 0
Varon Castaneda Joseph Alejandro 0
Yate Santa Juan Diego 0

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Export

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Semifinal 2 Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.