Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1. Filipets Egor 7.5
2. Kovalevsky Stanislav 7.5
3. Runets Ivan 7.0
4. Yezhel Valiantsin 6.5
5. Romanovskij Nikita 6.0
6. Sarichev Sergey 6.0
7. Zhuk Ivan 6.0
8. Naumovich Yaroslav 6.0
9. Matskevich Maksim 6.0
10. Terzi Alexei 5.5
11. Siniauski Artsiom 5.5
12. Oblamski Vladimir 5.5
13. Bury Gleb M 5.0
14. Kandarevich Aleh 5.0
15. Kozlov Aleksandr V 5.0
16. Kirilin Dmitrij 5.0
17. Lashkevich Andrei 5.0
18. Narchuk Sergej 5.0
19. Norov Artem 5.0
20. Kutasevich Artsiom 5.0
21. Zhukovskij Viktor 5.0
22. Yasiukovich Sergei 4.5
23. Dubitskiy Konstantin 4.5
24. Masjuk Vladimir 4.5
25. Aniskovich Aleksandr 4.5
26. Papunidi Matvey 4.5
27. Mialik Uladzislau 4.0
28. Nazaruk Aleksandr 4.0
29. Bialiauski Artsiom 4.0
30. Bakulin Yury 4.0
31. Pliaskach Uladzislau 4.0
32. Shakhadanau Henadzi 4.0
33. Shvedau Mikhail 4.0
34. Zhalalis Stanislav 4.0
35. Tkachou Pavel 4.0
36. Shidlovskij Artem 3.5
37. Makarau Yauheni 3.5
38. Kasperovich Mikhail 3.0
39. Baranova Valentina 3.0
40. Miashkou Aliaksei 3.0
41. Mialik Artsiom 3.0
42. Litvin Viktor Vi 2.5
43. Kostin Dmitrij 2.5
44. Bogodukhov Roman 2.0
45. Kasperovich Valery 1.5
46. Shablyka Andrei 0.0

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav N. (1928F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Stanislav K. (2306F)
Ivan Z. (2144F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrei L. (1364F)
Maksim M. (1808F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 M B. G. (1942F)
Sergey S. (2008F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Egor F. (2324F)
Nikita R. (1869F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleh K. (0)
Alexei T. (2292F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Valiantsin Y. (2216F)
Artsiom S. (2010F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Ivan R. (2012F)
Vladimir O. (2083F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir M. (1916F)
Artem N. (1921F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artsiom B. (1510F)
V K. A. (1875F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Viktor Z. (0)
Dmitrij K. (2065F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Aleksandr A. (1880F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergej N. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Uladzislau M. (1804F)
Artsiom K. (1878F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mikhail S. (1653F)
Matvey P. (1991F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sergei Y. (0)
Henadzi S. (1868F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Konstantin D. (0)
Uladzislau P. (1657F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mikhail K. (1209F)
Stanislav Z. (1622F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valentina B. (1332F)
Aleksandr N. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Dmitrij K. (0)
Artem S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Yury B. (2052F)
Yauheni M. (1410F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Vi L. V. (1370F)
Artsiom M. (1378F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pavel T. (1535F)
Andrei S. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Aliaksei M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Naumovich Y. 0.5:0.5 Kovalevsky S.
. Zhuk I. 1:0 Lashkevich A.
. Matskevich M. 1:0 Bury G.
. Sarichev S. 0.5:0.5 Filipets E.
. Romanovskij N. 1:0 Kandarevich A.
. Terzi A. 0:1 Yezhel V.
. Siniauski A. 0:1 Runets I.
. Oblamski V. 1:0 Masjuk V.
. Norov A. 1:0 Bialiauski A.
. Kozlov A. 0.5:0.5 Zhukovskij V.
. Kirilin D. 1:0 Aniskovich A.
. Narchuk S. 1:0 Mialik U.
. Kutasevich A. 1:0 Shvedau M.
. Papunidi M. 0.5:0.5 Yasiukovich S.
. Shakhadanau H. 0:1 Dubitskiy K.
. Pliaskach U. 1:0 Kasperovich M.
. Zhalalis S. 1:0 Baranova V.
. Nazaruk A. 1:0 Kostin D.
. Shidlovskij A. 0:1 Bakulin Y.
. Makarau Y. 1:0 Litvin V.
. Mialik A. 0:1 Tkachou P.
. Shablyka A. 0:1 Miashkou A.

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Filipets Egor 2324F
Kovalevsky Stanislav 2306F
Terzi Alexei 2292F
Yezhel Valiantsin 2216F
Zhuk Ivan 2144F
Oblamski Vladimir 2083F
Kirilin Dmitrij 2065F
Bakulin Yury 2052F
Runets Ivan 2012F
Siniauski Artsiom 2010F
Sarichev Sergey 2008F
Papunidi Matvey 1991F
Bury Gleb M 1942F
Naumovich Yaroslav 1928F
Norov Artem 1921F
Masjuk Vladimir 1916F
Aniskovich Aleksandr 1880F
Kutasevich Artsiom 1878F
Kozlov Aleksandr V 1875F
Romanovskij Nikita 1869F
Shakhadanau Henadzi 1868F
Matskevich Maksim 1808F
Mialik Uladzislau 1804F
Bogodukhov Roman 1734F
Pliaskach Uladzislau 1657F
Shvedau Mikhail 1653F
Zhalalis Stanislav 1622F
Tkachou Pavel 1535F
Bialiauski Artsiom 1510F
Makarau Yauheni 1410F
Mialik Artsiom 1378F
Litvin Viktor Vi 1370F
Lashkevich Andrei 1364F
Baranova Valentina 1332F
Kasperovich Mikhail 1209F
Dubitskiy Konstantin 0
Kandarevich Aleh 0
Kasperovich Valery 0
Kostin Dmitrij 0
Miashkou Aliaksei 0
Narchuk Sergej 0
Nazaruk Aleksandr 0
Shablyka Andrei 0
Shidlovskij Artem 0
Yasiukovich Sergei 0
Zhukovskij Viktor 0

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Export

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Minsk 2018 st.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.