Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Bocharov Dmitry
7.5
2.
Ponkratov Pavel
7.5
3.
Nevostrujev Vladimir
7.0
4.
Sviridov Valery
7.0
5.
Yudin Sergei
7.0
6.
Smirnov Pavel
7.0
7.
Belozerov Andrei
6.5
8.
Maletin Pavel
6.5
9.
Khanin Semen
6.5
10.
Sorokin Aleksey
6.5
11.
Obgolts Erik
6.5
12.
Tuzhik Artem
6.5
13.
Obolenskikh Dmitry
6.5
14.
Kezin Roman
6.0
15.
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
6.0
16.
Slizhevsky Alexander
6.0
17.
Beletsky Alexey
6.0
18.
Akselrod Vladislav
6.0
19.
Vlassov Nikolai
6.0
20.
Boiarintsev Vitaly
6.0
21.
Gontcharov Vladislav
6.0
22.
Grachev Alexey
6.0
23.
Slizunkov Dmitry
6.0
24.
Bykov Mikhail
5.5
25.
Bublei Pavel
5.5
26.
Isaev Anton
5.5
27.
Razgovorov Yurii
5.5
28.
Gaydym Arseniy
5.5
29.
Arbuzov Andrey
5.5
30.
Gerasimyuk Maxim
5.5
31.
Vassiliev G.
5.5
32.
Slugin Alexander
5.5
33.
Fomkin Alexander
5.5
34.
Kolesnikov Sergey
5.5
35.
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
5.5
36.
Bocharov Ivan
5.5
37.
Piskunov Alexandr
5.5
38.
Dzhumagaliev Yan
5.5
39.
Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir
5.0
40.
Bubnov Vladimir
5.0
41.
Panfilov Nikolay
5.0
42.
Dolgov Alexander
5.0
43.
Zotova Anastasia
5.0
44.
Shaltagachev Anatoly
5.0
45.
Markova Elizaveta
5.0
46.
Kuprin Vladimir
5.0
47.
Vasiliev Maxim
5.0
48.
Pokhvalit Alexander
5.0
49.
Marchuk Rostislav
5.0
50.
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
5.0
51.
Zakharova Viktoriya
5.0
52.
Gaydym Michail
5.0
53.
Suslyakov Andrey
5.0
54.
Gubsky Egor
5.0
55.
Dronov Alexander
4.5
56.
Zuikov Anatoly
4.5
57.
Burtsev Vladimir
4.5
58.
Guempel Viktor
4.5
59.
Telelyaev Alexander
4.5
60.
Kovalenko Mikhail
4.5
61.
Mamatov Valery
4.5
62.
Anufrienko Daria
4.5
63.
Belkova Diana
4.5
64.
Kurbatskay Lilia
4.5
65.
Rachev Sergei
4.5
66.
Turtygin Yury
4.5
67.
Schelkunov Mikhail
4.5
68.
Efanov Mikhail
4.5
69.
Abornev Sergey
4.5
70.
Yaroshenko Vasily
4.5
71.
Loskutova Viktoriya
4.5
72.
Tsepennikova Tatyana
4.5
73.
Chuvilin Oleg
4.0
74.
Sukhorukov Anatoly
4.0
75.
Guzikov Danil
4.0
76.
Fomkin Dmitry
4.0
77.
Trofimenko Vladimir M.
4.0
78.
Shaltagachev Chingiz
4.0
79.
Balykov Nikolay
4.0
80.
Kopin Viacheslav
4.0
81.
Bochkarev Alexey
4.0
82.
Yatsenko Leonid
4.0
83.
Saley Alexander
4.0
84.
Kazakov Peter
4.0
85.
Rusanov Oleg
4.0
86.
Yakushenko Alexei
4.0
87.
Sukhov Artur
3.5
88.
Degtyareva Kristina
3.5
89.
Lokhmatov Dmitry
3.5
90.
Borovoy G.
3.5
91.
Sukhanov Igor
3.5
92.
Vologdin Viktor
3.5
93.
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya
3.5
94.
Bukin Alexander Af.
3.5
95.
Eremin Gennady
3.5
96.
Ovchinnikov Sergey
3.5
97.
Loginov Alexander
3.5
98.
Diveeva Daryia
3.5
99.
Bykovskikh Vladimir
3.5
100.
Kochenko Ilya
3.5
101.
Mertes Alexander
3.0
102.
Nesterova Olga
3.0
103.
Khegai Darya
3.0
104.
Iskichekova Nadezhda
3.0
105.
Kaschaev Konstantin
3.0
106.
Stuley Alexander
3.0
107.
Gorokhov Valery
3.0
108.
Vysotsky Ivan
3.0
109.
Sysoev Viktor
3.0
110.
Gosteeva Anna
2.5
111.
Unzhakova Irina
2.5
112.
Susliakov Ivan
2.5
113.
Stanishevsky Alexander
2.5
114.
Ryabtsev Anatoliy
2.5
115.
Bekhov Maxim
2.0
116.
Avdoshkin Sergey
2.0
117.
Tsygankov Dmitry
2.0
118.
Ilichev Vladimir Iv
2.0
119.
Zubtsov Vladimir
1.5
120.
Gilfanov Vasil
1.0
121.
Lunin Aleksey
1.0
122.
Tokmin Alexey
0.0
123.
Pichuzhina Lilia
0.0
124.
Shershnev Alexei
0.0
125.
Astafiev Petr
0.0
126.
Osokin Veniamin
0.0


Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry B. (2594) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Semen K. (2463)
Sergei Y. (2513) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Vladislav A. (2405)
Vladimir N. (2419) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexander S. (2428)
Pavel S. (2576) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Pavel M. (2572)
Valery S. (2506) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Evgeny K. (2411)
Andrei B. (2526) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Pavel P. (2613)
Artem T. (2208) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anton I. (2188)
Dmitry O. (2538) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Pavel B. (2387)
Roman K. (2445) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgeny S. (1986)
Nikolai V. (2457) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Michail G. (2337)
Vitaly B. (2342) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay P. (2093)
Vladislav G. (2448) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anastasia Z. (2032)
Alexey G. (2088) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly S. (0)
Dmitry S. (2114) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Egor G. (2303)
Ivan B. (2530) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Erik O. (2235)
Alexandr P. (2356) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alex K. A. (1929)
Yan D. (2400) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Vladimir Y. (1757)
G. V. (2103) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Yury T. (0)
Alexander S. (2130) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Aleksey S. (2508)
Yurii R. (2149) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Sergey A. (2137)
Rostislav M. (2138) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leonid Y. (1956)
Alexander P. (2087) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexey B. (2370)
Maxim V. (1871) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey B. (2299)
Vladimir B. (1838) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander S. (2124)
Andrey S. (2176) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anatoly S. (1954)
Alexander D. (2150) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry F. (1846)
Viktor G. (2148) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Maxim G. (2055)
Daria A. (2161) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Arseniy G. (2028)
Mikhail E. (2165) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey K. (0)
Lilia K. (1856) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir B. (1854)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail B. (2191)
Mikhail S. (1716) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Andrey A. (0)
Vasily Y. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kristina D. (1744)
Viktor V. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander F. (2151)
Mikhail K. (1807) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Tatyana T. (1971)
Peter K. (2172) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktoriya Z. (1934)
Oleg R. (1836) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir K. (2140)
Alexei Y. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Alexander D. (2011)
Oleg C. (1942) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Elizaveta M. (1913)
Danil G. (2236) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nadezhda I. (1780)
Nikolay B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander S. (0)
Viacheslav K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Igor S. (2023)
M. T. V. (1719) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Darya K. (1181)
G. B. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Valery M. (0)
Dmitry L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexander T. (2009)
Artur S. (1769) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoly Z. (1860)
Ilya K. (1866) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sergei R. (0)
Daryia D. (1603) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Viktoriya L. (2027)
Alexander L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Diana B. (1962)
Gennady E. (1760) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Anna G. (1819)
Af. B. A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ivan V. (2016)
Viktor S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Chingiz S. (0)
Alexander S. (1872) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Anatoliy R. (1834)
Ivan S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sergey O. (1699)
Iv I. V. (1481) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Sergey A. (1775)
Maxim B. (1606) 2.0 0F:1F 2.5 Anastasiya P. (1767)
Aleksey L. (1340) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Alexander M. (1504)
Vasil G. (1569) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Konstantin K. (1942)
Vladimir Z. (1023) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Olga N. (1665)
Lilia P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Irina U. (1548)
Table White player Black player
.
Bocharov D.
1:0
Khanin S.
.
Yudin S.
1:0
Akselrod V.
.
Nevostrujev V.
1:0
Slizhevsky A.
.
Smirnov P.
1:0
Maletin P.
.
Sviridov V.
1:0
Kardashevskiy E.
.
Belozerov A.
0:1
Ponkratov P.
.
Tuzhik A.
1:0
Isaev A.
.
Obolenskikh D.
1:0
Bublei P.
.
Kezin R.
1:0
Sapozhnikov E.
.
Vlassov N.
1:0
Gaydym M.
.
Boiarintsev V.
1:0
Panfilov N.
.
Gontcharov V.
1:0
Zotova A.
.
Grachev A.
1:0
Shaltagachev A.
.
Slizunkov D.
1:0
Gubsky E.
.
Bocharov I.
0:1
Obgolts E.
.
Piskunov A.
0.5:0.5
Kazantsev A.
.
Dzhumagaliev Y.
1:0
Yusupkhodzhaev V.
.
Vassiliev G.
1:0
Turtygin Y.
.
Slugin A.
0:1
Sorokin A.
.
Razgovorov Y.
1:0
Abornev S.
.
Marchuk R.
1:0
Yatsenko L.
.
Pokhvalit A.
0:1
Beletsky A.
.
Vasiliev M.
1:0
Bochkarev A.
.
Bubnov V.
1:0
Saley A.
.
Suslyakov A.
1:0
Sukhorukov A.
.
Dolgov A.
1:0
Fomkin D.
.
Guempel V.
0:1
Gerasimyuk M.
.
Anufrienko D.
0:1
Gaydym A.
.
Efanov M.
0:1
Kolesnikov S.
.
Kurbatskay L.
1:0
Bykovskikh V.
.
Burtsev V.
0:1
Bykov M.
.
Schelkunov M.
0:1
Arbuzov A.
.
Yaroshenko V.
1:0
Degtyareva K.
.
Vologdin V.
0:1
Fomkin A.
.
Kovalenko M.
0.5:0.5
Tsepennikova T.
.
Kazakov P.
0:1
Zakharova V.
.
Rusanov O.
0:1
Kuprin V.
.
Yakushenko A.
0:1
Dronov A.
.
Chuvilin O.
0:1
Markova E.
.
Guzikov D.
1:0
Iskichekova N.
.
Balykov N.
1:0
Stuley A.
.
Kopin V.
0.5:0.5
Sukhanov I.
.
Trofimenko V.
1:0
Khegai D.
.
Borovoy G.
0:1
Mamatov V.
.
Lokhmatov D.
0:1
Telelyaev A.
.
Sukhov A.
0:1
Zuikov A.
.
Kochenko I.
0:1
Rachev S.
.
Diveeva D.
0:1
Loskutova V.
.
Loginov A.
0:1
Belkova D.
.
Eremin G.
1:0
Gosteeva A.
.
Bukin A.
0.5:0.5
Vysotsky I.
.
Sysoev V.
0:1
Shaltagachev C.
.
Stanishevsky A.
0:1
Ryabtsev A.
.
Susliakov I.
0:1
Ovchinnikov S.
.
Ilichev V.
0:1
Avdoshkin S.
.
Bekhov M.
0F:1F
Pozdnyakova A.
.
Lunin A.
0:1
Mertes A.
.
Gilfanov V.
0:1
Kaschaev K.
.
Zubtsov V.
0:1
Nesterova O.
.
Pichuzhina L.
0:1
Unzhakova I.

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ponkratov Pavel
2613F
Bocharov Dmitry
2594F
Smirnov Pavel
2576F
Maletin Pavel
2572F
Obolenskikh Dmitry
2538F
Bocharov Ivan
2530F
Belozerov Andrei
2526F
Yudin Sergei
2513F
Sorokin Aleksey
2508F
Sviridov Valery
2506F
Khanin Semen
2463F
Vlassov Nikolai
2457F
Gontcharov Vladislav
2448F
Kezin Roman
2445F
Slizhevsky Alexander
2428F
Nevostrujev Vladimir
2419F
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2411F
Akselrod Vladislav
2405F
Dzhumagaliev Yan
2400F
Bublei Pavel
2387F
Beletsky Alexey
2370F
Piskunov Alexandr
2356F
Boiarintsev Vitaly
2342F
Gaydym Michail
2337F
Gubsky Egor
2303F
Bochkarev Alexey
2299F
Guzikov Danil
2236F
Obgolts Erik
2235F
Tuzhik Artem
2208F
Bykov Mikhail
2191F
Isaev Anton
2188F
Suslyakov Andrey
2176F
Kazakov Peter
2172F
Efanov Mikhail
2165F
Anufrienko Daria
2161F
Fomkin Alexander
2151F
Dolgov Alexander
2150F
Razgovorov Yurii
2149F
Guempel Viktor
2148F
Kuprin Vladimir
2140F
Marchuk Rostislav
2138F
Abornev Sergey
2137F
Slugin Alexander
2130F
Saley Alexander
2124F
Slizunkov Dmitry
2114F
Vassiliev G.
2103F
Panfilov Nikolay
2093F
Grachev Alexey
2088F
Pokhvalit Alexander
2087F
Gerasimyuk Maxim
2055F
Zotova Anastasia
2032F
Gaydym Arseniy
2028F
Loskutova Viktoriya
2027F
Tsygankov Dmitry
2026F
Sukhanov Igor
2023F
Vysotsky Ivan
2016F
Dronov Alexander
2011F
Telelyaev Alexander
2009F
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
1986F
Tsepennikova Tatyana
1971F
Belkova Diana
1962F
Yatsenko Leonid
1956F
Sukhorukov Anatoly
1954F
Chuvilin Oleg
1942F
Kaschaev Konstantin
1942F
Zakharova Viktoriya
1934F
Kazantsev Alexander Alex
1929F
Markova Elizaveta
1913F
Stanishevsky Alexander
1872F
Vasiliev Maxim
1871F
Kochenko Ilya
1866F
Zuikov Anatoly
1860F
Kurbatskay Lilia
1856F
Bykovskikh Vladimir
1854F
Fomkin Dmitry
1846F
Bubnov Vladimir
1838F
Rusanov Oleg
1836F
Ryabtsev Anatoliy
1834F
Gosteeva Anna
1819F
Kovalenko Mikhail
1807F
Shershnev Alexei
1793F
Iskichekova Nadezhda
1780F
Avdoshkin Sergey
1775F
Sukhov Artur
1769F
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya
1767F
Osokin Veniamin
1761F
Eremin Gennady
1760F
Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir
1757F
Degtyareva Kristina
1744F
Trofimenko Vladimir M.
1719F
Schelkunov Mikhail
1716F
Ovchinnikov Sergey
1699F
Nesterova Olga
1665F
Bekhov Maxim
1606F
Diveeva Daryia
1603F
Gilfanov Vasil
1569F
Unzhakova Irina
1548F
Mertes Alexander
1504F
Ilichev Vladimir Iv
1481F
Lunin Aleksey
1340F
Khegai Darya
1181F
Zubtsov Vladimir
1023F
Arbuzov Andrey
0
Astafiev Petr
0
Balykov Nikolay
0
Borovoy G.
0
Bukin Alexander Af.
0
Burtsev Vladimir
0
Gorokhov Valery
0
Kolesnikov Sergey
0
Kopin Viacheslav
0
Loginov Alexander
0
Lokhmatov Dmitry
0
Mamatov Valery
0
Pichuzhina Lilia
0
Rachev Sergei
0
Shaltagachev Anatoly
0
Shaltagachev Chingiz
0
Stuley Alexander
0
Susliakov Ivan
0
Sysoev Viktor
0
Tokmin Alexey
0
Turtygin Yury
0
Vologdin Viktor
0
Yakushenko Alexei
0
Yaroshenko Vasily
0

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Export

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Altay Champ. 2018 Rapid Memorial Kura

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.