Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto
2018-01-25
2018-01-27
Peru
Huancayo

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round : 2018-01-27
Position Name Score
1. Cosme Contreras Trilce 6.0
2. Maldonado Ricci Samir Alexander 4.5
3. Pariona Larrota Andre Sebastian 4.0
4. Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore 4.0
5. Poma Guevara Ivan 3.5
6. Quinto Bedoy Efrein Gadiel 3.5
7. Medrano Rojas Carlos Roberto 3.0
8. Bustamante Malpartida Nayeli Al 3.0
9. Pomayay Camacllanqui Sasha Marl 3.0
10. Gamarra Galvez Luis Fidel 3.0
11. Torres Canchan Jorge Martin 2.0
12. Tazza Mendoza Brayan Daniel 2.0
13. Aguilar Ore Jetlee Pablo 2.0
14. Pusma Jurado Manuel Inocencio 1.0
15. Gamarra Galvez Shantall Amazonas 0.5
16. Quispe Valerio Veronica Bebylu 0.0

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander M. R. S. (1857F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sebastian P. L. A. (1814F)
Fiore E. C. A. (1600F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marl P. C. S. (1495F)
Gadiel Q. B. E. (1384F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roberto M. R. C. (1198F)
Al B. M. N. (1479F) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Trilce C. C. (1971F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fidel G. G. L. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Inocencio P. J. M. (0)
Pablo A. O. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Ivan P. G. (1535F)
Daniel T. M. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Amazonas G. G. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Maldonado Ricci S. 0.5:0.5 Pariona Larrota A.
. Estrada Cantaro A. 1:0 Pomayay Camacllanqui S.
. Quinto Bedoy E. 0.5:0.5 Medrano Rojas C.
. Bustamante Malpartida N. 0:1 Cosme Contreras T.
. Gamarra Galvez L. 1:0 Pusma Jurado M.
. Aguilar Ore J. 0:1 Poma Guevara I.
. Tazza Mendoza B. 1:0 Gamarra Galvez S.

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Cosme Contreras Trilce 1971F
Maldonado Ricci Samir Alexander 1857F
Pariona Larrota Andre Sebastian 1814F
Estrada Cantaro Alexandra Fiore 1600F
Poma Guevara Ivan 1535F
Pomayay Camacllanqui Sasha Marl 1495F
Bustamante Malpartida Nayeli Al 1479F
Quinto Bedoy Efrein Gadiel 1384F
Medrano Rojas Carlos Roberto 1198F
Aguilar Ore Jetlee Pablo 0
Gamarra Galvez Luis Fidel 0
Gamarra Galvez Shantall Amazonas 0
Pusma Jurado Manuel Inocencio 0
Quispe Valerio Veronica Bebylu 0
Tazza Mendoza Brayan Daniel 0
Torres Canchan Jorge Martin 0

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Export

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato Regional De Ajedrez Juvenil Centro - Huancayo Sub 16 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.