VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
Poland
Orzysz

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-08
Position Name Score
1. Shkapenko Pavel 8.0
2. Budrewicz Krzysztof 7.5
3. Filewicz Przemyslaw 7.0
4. Krzywicki Dariusz 6.5
5. Kotarski Bartosz 6.5
6. Trzeciak Bartosz 6.5
7. Krzywina Tomasz 6.5
8. Gosiewski Piotr 6.0
9. Plesiuk Jan 6.0
10. Kozlowski Waldemar 6.0
11. Slawinski Miroslaw 6.0
12. Filewicz Radoslaw 6.0
13. Malczyk Radoslaw 6.0
14. Rutkowski Tadeusz 5.5
15. Lesinski Zdzislaw 5.5
16. Grelecki Grzegorz 5.5
17. Rak Tomasz 5.5
18. Okulewicz Zbigniew 5.5
19. Plichta Grzegorz 5.5
20. Grabowski Czeslaw 5.0
21. Kotarski Grzegorz 5.0
22. Sawicki Jan 5.0
23. Wszeborowski Jan 5.0
24. Kruklis Miroslaw 5.0
25. Dziodko Mateusz 5.0
26. Rekawek Lech 5.0
27. Taranowicz Michal 5.0
28. Rosinski Dariusz 4.5
29. Daniszkowicz Bohdan 4.5
30. Piwnicki Antoni 4.5
31. Bohdanowicz Nikola 4.5
32. Okulewicz Jakub 4.5
33. Grala Stanislaw 4.5
34. Dros Tomasz 4.5
35. Domin Maciej 4.5
36. Jurek Roman 4.0
37. Bittel Kacper 4.0
38. Zygadlo Wladyslaw 4.0
39. Taranowicz Zofia 4.0
40. Nadolny Adam 4.0
41. Olender Roman 4.0
42. Dwulat Wiktor 3.5
43. Dziodko Wiktoria 3.5
44. Gradzki Artur 3.5
45. Bardzinski Slawomir 3.5
46. Roclawski Jakub 3.0
47. Wolski Antoni 3.0
48. Kawa Szymon 3.0
49. Okulewicz Dawid 2.5
50. Bittel Tomasz 2.5
51. Dietrich Pawel 2.5
52. Pacho Maciej 2.5
53. Olejarz Wlodzimierz 2.5
54. Kawa Anna 2.5
55. Lazarczyk Adam 2.0
56. Okulewicz Dominik 2.0
57. Gradzki Arkadiusz 2.0
58. Dietrich Grzegorz 2.0
59. Januszanis Michal 2.0
60. Kotarska Janina 1.5
61. Grala Magdalena 1.5
62. Kotarski Pawel 1.0

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel S. (2434F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Bartosz K. (1643F)
Przemyslaw F. (2123F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Waldemar K. (2317F)
Dariusz K. (2114F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Grzegorz P. (0)
Tomasz K. (1965F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Zbigniew O. (1211F)
Radoslaw M. (2049F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Krzysztof B. (2204F)
Miroslaw S. (1976F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Tomasz R. (2025F)
Jan P. (1748F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Bohdan D. (1829F)
Zdzislaw L. (1933F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stanislaw G. (0)
Grzegorz G. (1265F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Antoni P. (1569F)
Tadeusz R. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Bartosz T. (1510F)
Michal T. (1487F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Piotr G. (2096F)
Jan S. (1357F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Radoslaw F. (1903F)
Miroslaw K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Zofia T. (1339F)
Mateusz D. (1147F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dariusz R. (0)
Lech R. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Czeslaw G. (0)
Grzegorz K. (1414F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Adam L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan W. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Wladyslaw Z. (0)
Maciej D. (1307F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Tomasz D. (0)
Roman O. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Grzegorz D. (0)
Roman J. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Antoni W. (0)
Kacper B. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Arkadiusz G. (0)
Wiktor D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jakub O. (0)
Wiktoria D. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Artur G. (0)
Jakub R. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Michal J. (0)
Tomasz B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Adam N. (0)
Maciej P. (1085F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikola B. (1261F)
Anna K. (0) 2.5 0:0 BYE ()
Wlodzimierz O. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Slawomir B. (1213F)
Pawel D. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Dawid O. (0)
Dominik O. (0) 2.0 0:0 BYE ()
Janina K. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Szymon K. (0)
Pawel K. (0) 1.0 0:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Shkapenko P. 1:0 Kotarski B.
. Filewicz P. 1:0 Kozlowski W.
. Krzywicki D. 1:0 Plichta G.
. Krzywina T. 1:0 Okulewicz Z.
. Malczyk R. 0:1 Budrewicz K.
. Slawinski M. 1:0 Rak T.
. Plesiuk J. 1:0 Daniszkowicz B.
. Lesinski Z. 1:0 Grala S.
. Grelecki G. 1:0 Piwnicki A.
. Rutkowski T. 0:1 Trzeciak B.
. Taranowicz M. 0:1 Gosiewski P.
. Sawicki J. 0:1 Filewicz R.
. Kruklis M. 1:0 Taranowicz Z.
. Dziodko M. 0.5:0.5 Rosinski D.
. Rekawek L. 0:1 Grabowski C.
. Kotarski G. 1:0 Lazarczyk A.
. Wszeborowski J. 1:0 Zygadlo W.
. Domin M. 1:0 Dros T.
. Olender R. 1:0 Dietrich G.
. Jurek R. 0.5:0.5 Wolski A.
. Bittel K. 1:0 Gradzki A.
. Dwulat W. 0.5:0.5 Okulewicz J.
. Dziodko W. 0:1 Gradzki A.
. Roclawski J. 1:0 Januszanis M.
. Bittel T. 0:1 Nadolny A.
. Pacho M. 0.5:0.5 Bohdanowicz N.
. Kawa A. 0:0 BYE
. Olejarz W. 0:1 Bardzinski S.
. Dietrich P. 1:0 Okulewicz D.
. Okulewicz D. 0:0 BYE
. Kotarska J. 0:1 Kawa S.
. Kotarski P. 0:0 BYE

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Shkapenko Pavel 2434F
Kozlowski Waldemar 2317F
Budrewicz Krzysztof 2204F
Filewicz Przemyslaw 2123F
Krzywicki Dariusz 2114F
Gosiewski Piotr 2096F
Malczyk Radoslaw 2049F
Rak Tomasz 2025F
Slawinski Miroslaw 1976F
Krzywina Tomasz 1965F
Lesinski Zdzislaw 1933F
Filewicz Radoslaw 1903F
Daniszkowicz Bohdan 1829F
Plesiuk Jan 1748F
Kotarski Bartosz 1643F
Piwnicki Antoni 1569F
Trzeciak Bartosz 1510F
Taranowicz Michal 1487F
Kotarski Grzegorz 1414F
Sawicki Jan 1357F
Taranowicz Zofia 1339F
Domin Maciej 1307F
Grelecki Grzegorz 1265F
Bohdanowicz Nikola 1261F
Bardzinski Slawomir 1213F
Okulewicz Zbigniew 1211F
Dziodko Mateusz 1147F
Pacho Maciej 1085F
Bittel Kacper 0
Bittel Tomasz 0
Dietrich Grzegorz 0
Dietrich Pawel 0
Dros Tomasz 0
Dwulat Wiktor 0
Dziodko Wiktoria 0
Grabowski Czeslaw 0
Gradzki Arkadiusz 0
Gradzki Artur 0
Grala Magdalena 0
Grala Stanislaw 0
Januszanis Michal 0
Jurek Roman 0
Kawa Anna 0
Kawa Szymon 0
Kotarska Janina 0
Kotarski Pawel 0
Kruklis Miroslaw 0
Lazarczyk Adam 0
Nadolny Adam 0
Okulewicz Dawid 0
Okulewicz Dominik 0
Okulewicz Jakub 0
Olejarz Wlodzimierz 0
Olender Roman 0
Plichta Grzegorz 0
Rekawek Lech 0
Roclawski Jakub 0
Rosinski Dariusz 0
Rutkowski Tadeusz 0
Wolski Antoni 0
Wszeborowski Jan 0
Zygadlo Wladyslaw 0

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Export

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII Memorial Krzysztofa Kierzkowskiego

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.