II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Poland
Uzdowo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1. Renkowski Piotr 8.0
2. Zurkowski Andrzej 7.5
3. Suliborski Jakub 7.5
4. Budrewicz Krzysztof 7.0
5. Maciejewski Andrzej 7.0
6. Kotarski Bartosz 7.0
7. Szymczak Zbigniew 7.0
8. Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 7.0
9. Malczyk Radoslaw 6.5
10. Olszewski Marek 6.5
11. Trendowski Michal 6.5
12. Rak Tomasz 6.5
13. Bielski Jerzy 6.5
14. Papka Sebastian 6.5
15. Lendzion Kamil 6.5
16. Kaczmarek Arkadiusz 6.5
17. Kowalec Maciej 6.5
18. Zakrzewski Ignacy 6.0
19. Gniado Radoslaw 6.0
20. Taranowicz Michal 6.0
21. Grala Stanislaw 6.0
22. Kozlowski Lukasz 6.0
23. Zarebska Lena 6.0
24. Starzynski Waldemar 6.0
25. Trzeciak Bartosz 6.0
26. Wolinski Sebastian 6.0
27. Kotarski Grzegorz 6.0
28. Biegajski Roman 6.0
29. Kozlowski Michal 6.0
30. Bebnik Malgorzata 6.0
31. Czarnecka Lidia 6.0
32. Kruklis Miroslaw 6.0
33. Strepikowski Pawel 5.5
34. Trzaskowska Hanna 5.5
35. Litner Igor 5.5
36. Komorowski Dawid 5.5
37. Bardzinski Slawomir 5.5
38. Daniszkowicz Bohdan 5.5
39. Krasniewski Szymon 5.5
40. Dziodko Mateusz 5.5
41. Kuban Wieslaw 5.5
42. Karpinski Waldemar 5.5
43. Granacki Damian 5.5
44. Jaroszewski Marian 5.5
45. Dziodko Wiktoria 5.0
46. Kieszek Weronika 5.0
47. Wozniak Mateusz 5.0
48. Rydzewska Daniela 5.0
49. Bohdanowicz Nikola 5.0
50. Krasniewski Maciej 5.0
51. Maslewski Jerzy 5.0
52. Kieszek Emil 5.0
53. Maslewska Anna 5.0
54. Rydzewski Marceli 5.0
55. Rydzewski Pawel 5.0
56. Biema Krystian 5.0
57. Ingielewicz Konrad 5.0
58. Walczak Slawomir 5.0
59. Dros Tomasz 5.0
60. Taranowicz Zofia 5.0
61. Andrzejewski Patryk 5.0
62. Majewski Sebastian 5.0
63. Bittel Tomasz 5.0
64. Kitewski Bartosz 5.0
65. Karpinski Kazimierz 5.0
66. Samsel Stanislaw 5.0
67. Dietrich Grzegorz 5.0
68. Zawadzki Krzysztof 5.0
69. Zielonka Adam 5.0
70. Gozdziewski Piotr 5.0
71. Grala Magdalena 4.5
72. Krajewski Pawel Kacper 4.5
73. Kaznowska Kinga 4.5
74. Trzaskowski Marek 4.5
75. Lukaszewicz Jerzy 4.5
76. Szwarc Cyprian 4.5
77. Tanona Krzysztof 4.5
78. Zalewski Jozef 4.5
79. Rudzinski Damian 4.5
80. Lewandowski Stanislaw 4.5
81. Sobotka Lukasz 4.0
82. Komorowski Radoslaw 4.0
83. Kotarska Janina 4.0
84. Dreger Dawid 4.0
85. Kosek Dawid 4.0
86. Trabinski Krystian 4.0
87. Sternicki Lukasz 4.0
88. Kowalczyk Michal 4.0
89. Zawal Tomasz 4.0
90. Dietrich Pawel 4.0
91. Majewski Jan 4.0
92. Kawa Anna 4.0
93. Gadkowski Piotr 4.0
94. Jeda Michal 4.0
95. Trzaskowski Tomasz 4.0
96. Bardzinski Milosz 4.0
97. Brzozowski Igor 4.0
98. Jaroszewski Konrad 4.0
99. Krasniewska Zofia 4.0
100. Kawa Szymon 4.0
101. Taranowicz Patrycja 4.0
102. Galeziewski Olaf 4.0
103. Licznerski Szymon 4.0
104. Luzewicz Kornelia 4.0
105. Krasniewski Grzegorz 4.0
106. Gozdziewski Boleslaw 3.5
107. Kietrys Robert 3.5
108. Koc Mateusz 3.5
109. Bittel Kacper 3.5
110. Kasprzycki Alan 3.5
111. Modelski Nikodem 3.5
112. Maslewski Szymon 3.5
113. Kosek Aleksandra 3.0
114. Krajewski Blazej 3.0
115. Szwarc Filip 3.0
116. Bartkowska Laura 3.0
117. Zawal Krzysztof 3.0
118. Walkiewicz Patryk 3.0
119. Kotarski Pawel 3.0
120. Brzozowski Stanislaw 3.0
121. Cywinska Michalina 3.0
122. Jozwiak Krzysztof 3.0
123. Biema Agnieszka 3.0
124. Krasniewski Pawel 3.0
125. Majewski Amadeusz 3.0
126. Kowalski Kamil 3.0
127. Puwalski Filip 3.0
128. Lewandowski Jakub 3.0
129. Modelski Tymoteusz 2.5
130. Pszczolkowska Oliwia 2.5
131. Kosinski Marcel 2.5
132. Krasniewski Krzysztof 2.0
133. Zielinski Jakub 2.0
134. Kopanski Bartosz 2.0
135. Kowalczyk Wojciech 2.0
136. Kasprzycki Oktawian 2.0
137. Bojarowski Wojciech 2.0
138. Krogulski Grzegorz 2.0
139. Kopanski Antoni 2.0
140. Szustek Julianna 2.0
141. Gawarzycki Lukasz 1.5
142. Bieniek Bartosz 1.5
143. Roguszczak Alicja 1.0
144. Adamkowski Bartlomiej 0.5
145. Siemianowski Szymon 0.0
146. Zdunek Wiktor 0.0
147. Zbrzeski Piotr 0.0
148. Zapalowski Kamil 0.0
149. Ogrodnik Pawel 0.0

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrzej Z. (2089F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Piotr R. (2148F)
Zbigniew S. (2166F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Andrzej M. (2334F)
Krzysztof B. (2204F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Lidia C. (1809F)
Bartosz K. (1643F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Lukasz K. (0)
Krzysztof Z. (2024F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Waldemar S. (1716F)
Sebastian P. (2136F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Jakub S. (2122F)
Michal T. (1701F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Pawel S. (1403F)
Maciej K. (2056F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Marek O. (2003F)
Radoslaw M. (2049F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Wieslaw K. (1769F)
Kamil L. (1663F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tomasz R. (2010F)
Jerzy B. (1682F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Szymon K. (1540F)
Radoslaw G. (1805F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Krzysztof Z. (1543F)
Sebastian W. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Igor L. (1919F)
Michal T. (1487F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jerzy M. (0)
Michal K. (1648F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stanislaw S. (0)
Malgorzata B. (1721F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wiktoria D. (0)
Bartosz T. (1510F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna M. (1124F)
Lena Z. (1754F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Patryk A. (0)
Roman B. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zofia T. (1339F)
Stanislaw G. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Konrad I. (1517F)
Dawid K. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Marek T. (1029F)
Hanna T. (1592F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Arkadiusz K. (1973F)
Marian J. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Bohdan D. (1829F)
Mateusz D. (1148F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jozef Z. (0)
Slawomir B. (1213F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Kinga K. (0)
Kazimierz K. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Damian G. (0)
Adam Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Radoslaw K. (0)
Tomasz B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miroslaw K. (0)
Bartosz K. (1331F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anna K. (0)
Slawomir W. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ignacy Z. (0)
Pawel R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Grzegorz K. (1414F)
Nikola B. (1261F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pawel D. (0)
Tomasz D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomasz Z. (0)
Mateusz W. (1045F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Patrycja T. (0)
Krystian B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Szymon K. (0)
Grzegorz D. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Krystian T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniela R. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Konrad J. (0)
Krzysztof T. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jerzy L. (1537F)
Damian R. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Robert K. (0)
Stanislaw L. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Szymon M. (0)
Magdalena G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Waldemar K. (1668F)
Dawid K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Amadeusz M. (0)
Lukasz S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michalina C. (0)
Michal J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Filip S. (0)
Tomasz T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Piotr G. (0)
Milosz B. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marceli R. (1207F)
Zofia K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maciej K. (1277F)
Kornelia L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Krzysztof Z. (0)
Grzegorz K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emil K. (0)
Olaf G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sebastian M. (0)
Michal K. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Grzegorz K. (0)
Piotr G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Weronika K. (0)
Szymon L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patryk W. (0)
Kacper B. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kacper K. P. (0)
Boleslaw G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Cyprian S. (0)
Nikodem M. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Wojciech B. (0)
Kamil K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jan M. (0)
Agnieszka B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lukasz S. (0)
Krzysztof J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dawid D. (0)
Pawel K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Wojciech K. (0)
Laura B. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Jakub L. (0)
Jakub Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Igor B. (0)
Filip P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Janina K. (0)
Tymoteusz M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alan K. (0)
Oliwia P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Pawel K. (0)
Lukasz G. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Mateusz K. (0)
Bartosz K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Blazej K. (0)
Julianna S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Stanislaw B. (0)
Antoni K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandra K. (0)
Bartosz B. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Krzysztof K. (0)
Bartlomiej A. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Marcel K. (0)
Pawel O. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Oktawian K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zurkowski A. 0.5:0.5 Renkowski P.
. Szymczak Z. 0.5:0.5 Maciejewski A.
. Budrewicz K. 1:0 Czarnecka L.
. Kotarski B. 1:0 Kozlowski L.
. Zolnierowicz K. 1:0 Starzynski W.
. Papka S. 0:1 Suliborski J.
. Trendowski M. 1:0 Strepikowski P.
. Kowalec M. 0.5:0.5 Olszewski M.
. Malczyk R. 1:0 Kuban W.
. Lendzion K. 0.5:0.5 Rak T.
. Bielski J. 1:0 Krasniewski S.
. Gniado R. 1:0 Zawadzki K.
. Wolinski S. 0.5:0.5 Litner I.
. Taranowicz M. 1:0 Maslewski J.
. Kozlowski M. 1:0 Samsel S.
. Bebnik M. 1:0 Dziodko W.
. Trzeciak B. 1:0 Maslewska A.
. Zarebska L. 1:0 Andrzejewski P.
. Biegajski R. 1:0 Taranowicz Z.
. Grala S. 1:0 Ingielewicz K.
. Komorowski D. 1:0 Trzaskowski M.
. Trzaskowska H. 0:1 Kaczmarek A.
. Jaroszewski M. 0.5:0.5 Daniszkowicz B.
. Dziodko M. 1:0 Zalewski J.
. Bardzinski S. 1:0 Kaznowska K.
. Karpinski K. 0:1 Granacki D.
. Zielonka A. 1:0 Komorowski R.
. Bittel T. 0:1 Kruklis M.
. Kitewski B. 1:0 Kawa A.
. Walczak S. 0:1 Zakrzewski I.
. Rydzewski P. 0:1 Kotarski G.
. Bohdanowicz N. 1:0 Dietrich P.
. Dros T. 1:0 Zawal T.
. Wozniak M. 1:0 Taranowicz P.
. Biema K. 1:0 Kawa S.
. Dietrich G. 1:0 Trabinski K.
. Rydzewska D. 1:0 Jaroszewski K.
. Tanona K. 0.5:0.5 Lukaszewicz J.
. Rudzinski D. 1:0 Kietrys R.
. Lewandowski S. 1:0 Maslewski S.
. Grala M. 0:1 Karpinski W.
. Kosek D. 1:0 Majewski A.
. Sternicki L. 1:0 Cywinska M.
. Jeda M. 1:0 Szwarc F.
. Trzaskowski T. 0:1 Gozdziewski P.
. Bardzinski M. 0:1 Rydzewski M.
. Krasniewska Z. 0:1 Krasniewski M.
. Luzewicz K. 1:0 Zawal K.
. Krasniewski G. 0:1 Kieszek E.
. Galeziewski O. 0:1 Majewski S.
. Kowalczyk M. 1:0 Krogulski G.
. Gadkowski P. 0:1 Kieszek W.
. Licznerski S. 1:0 Walkiewicz P.
. Bittel K. 0:1 Krajewski P.
. Gozdziewski B. 0:1 Szwarc C.
. Modelski N. 1:0 Bojarowski W.
. Kowalski K. 0:1 Majewski J.
. Biema A. 0:1 Sobotka L.
. Jozwiak K. 0:1 Dreger D.
. Kotarski P. 1:0 Kowalczyk W.
. Bartkowska L. 0:1 Lewandowski J.
. Zielinski J. 0:1 Brzozowski I.
. Puwalski F. 0:1 Kotarska J.
. Modelski T. 0:1 Kasprzycki A.
. Pszczolkowska O. 0:1 Krasniewski P.
. Gawarzycki L. 0:1 Koc M.
. Kopanski B. 0:1 Krajewski B.
. Szustek J. 0:1 Brzozowski S.
. Kopanski A. 0:1 Kosek A.
. Bieniek B. 0:1 Krasniewski K.
. Adamkowski B. 0:1 Kosinski M.
. Ogrodnik P. 0:1 Kasprzycki O.

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Maciejewski Andrzej 2334F
Budrewicz Krzysztof 2204F
Szymczak Zbigniew 2166F
Renkowski Piotr 2148F
Papka Sebastian 2136F
Suliborski Jakub 2122F
Zurkowski Andrzej 2089F
Kowalec Maciej 2056F
Malczyk Radoslaw 2049F
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof 2024F
Rak Tomasz 2010F
Olszewski Marek 2003F
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz 1973F
Litner Igor 1919F
Daniszkowicz Bohdan 1829F
Czarnecka Lidia 1809F
Gniado Radoslaw 1805F
Zbrzeski Piotr 1777F
Kuban Wieslaw 1769F
Zarebska Lena 1754F
Bebnik Malgorzata 1721F
Starzynski Waldemar 1716F
Trendowski Michal 1701F
Bielski Jerzy 1682F
Karpinski Waldemar 1668F
Lendzion Kamil 1663F
Kozlowski Michal 1648F
Kotarski Bartosz 1643F
Trzaskowska Hanna 1592F
Zawadzki Krzysztof 1543F
Krasniewski Szymon 1540F
Lukaszewicz Jerzy 1537F
Ingielewicz Konrad 1517F
Trzeciak Bartosz 1510F
Taranowicz Michal 1487F
Kotarski Grzegorz 1414F
Strepikowski Pawel 1403F
Taranowicz Zofia 1339F
Kitewski Bartosz 1331F
Krasniewski Maciej 1277F
Bohdanowicz Nikola 1261F
Bardzinski Slawomir 1213F
Rydzewski Marceli 1207F
Dziodko Mateusz 1148F
Maslewska Anna 1124F
Wozniak Mateusz 1045F
Trzaskowski Marek 1029F
Adamkowski Bartlomiej 0
Andrzejewski Patryk 0
Bardzinski Milosz 0
Bartkowska Laura 0
Biegajski Roman 0
Biema Agnieszka 0
Biema Krystian 0
Bieniek Bartosz 0
Bittel Kacper 0
Bittel Tomasz 0
Bojarowski Wojciech 0
Brzozowski Igor 0
Brzozowski Stanislaw 0
Cywinska Michalina 0
Dietrich Grzegorz 0
Dietrich Pawel 0
Dreger Dawid 0
Dros Tomasz 0
Dziodko Wiktoria 0
Gadkowski Piotr 0
Galeziewski Olaf 0
Gawarzycki Lukasz 0
Gozdziewski Boleslaw 0
Gozdziewski Piotr 0
Grala Magdalena 0
Grala Stanislaw 0
Granacki Damian 0
Jaroszewski Konrad 0
Jaroszewski Marian 0
Jeda Michal 0
Jozwiak Krzysztof 0
Karpinski Kazimierz 0
Kasprzycki Alan 0
Kasprzycki Oktawian 0
Kawa Anna 0
Kawa Szymon 0
Kaznowska Kinga 0
Kieszek Emil 0
Kieszek Weronika 0
Kietrys Robert 0
Koc Mateusz 0
Komorowski Dawid 0
Komorowski Radoslaw 0
Kopanski Antoni 0
Kopanski Bartosz 0
Kosek Aleksandra 0
Kosek Dawid 0
Kosinski Marcel 0
Kotarska Janina 0
Kotarski Pawel 0
Kowalczyk Michal 0
Kowalczyk Wojciech 0
Kowalski Kamil 0
Kozlowski Lukasz 0
Krajewski Blazej 0
Krajewski Pawel Kacper 0
Krasniewska Zofia 0
Krasniewski Grzegorz 0
Krasniewski Krzysztof 0
Krasniewski Pawel 0
Krogulski Grzegorz 0
Kruklis Miroslaw 0
Lewandowski Jakub 0
Lewandowski Stanislaw 0
Licznerski Szymon 0
Luzewicz Kornelia 0
Majewski Amadeusz 0
Majewski Jan 0
Majewski Sebastian 0
Maslewski Jerzy 0
Maslewski Szymon 0
Modelski Nikodem 0
Modelski Tymoteusz 0
Ogrodnik Pawel 0
Pszczolkowska Oliwia 0
Puwalski Filip 0
Roguszczak Alicja 0
Rudzinski Damian 0
Rydzewska Daniela 0
Rydzewski Pawel 0
Samsel Stanislaw 0
Siemianowski Szymon 0
Sobotka Lukasz 0
Sternicki Lukasz 0
Szustek Julianna 0
Szwarc Cyprian 0
Szwarc Filip 0
Tanona Krzysztof 0
Taranowicz Patrycja 0
Trabinski Krystian 0
Trzaskowski Tomasz 0
Walczak Slawomir 0
Walkiewicz Patryk 0
Wolinski Sebastian 0
Zakrzewski Ignacy 0
Zalewski Jozef 0
Zapalowski Kamil 0
Zawal Krzysztof 0
Zawal Tomasz 0
Zdunek Wiktor 0
Zielinski Jakub 0
Zielonka Adam 0

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Export

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II OTWARTY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY W UZDOWIE

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.