Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Poland
Zgierz

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Nowicki Bartosz
8.5
2.
Sliwicka Alicja
8.5
3.
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
8.0
4.
Kanarek Marcel
8.0
5.
Majdan Joanna
8.0
6.
Sieciechowicz Marcin
8.0
7.
Kuzmicz Krystian
8.0
8.
Socko Monika
7.5
9.
Moranda Wojciech
7.5
10.
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
7.5
11.
Kempinski Robert
7.5
12.
Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandra
7.5
13.
Pakleza Zbigniew
7.0
14.
Kucharska Honorata
7.0
15.
Budrewicz Krzysztof
7.0
16.
Gbyl Andrzej
7.0
17.
Syczewski Anatolij
6.5
18.
Hasterok Mateusz
6.5
19.
Zawadzka Jolanta
6.5
20.
Jablonska Sabina
6.5
21.
Psyk Radoslaw
6.5
22.
Kalinowska Zuzanna
6.5
23.
Mazgaj Zuzanna
6.5
24.
Kowalski Igor
6.5
25.
Piorun Kacper
6.5
26.
Wieczorek Oskar
6.5
27.
Heberla Bartlomiej
6.5
28.
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
6.5
29.
Duch Mariusz
6.0
30.
Kostecka Marika
6.0
31.
Gawronski Miroslaw
6.0
32.
Sowa Wiktoria
6.0
33.
Bronowicki Mateusz
6.0
34.
Brodowski Piotr
6.0
35.
Plichta Kamil
6.0
36.
Praczukowski Stanislaw
6.0
37.
Jarocka Liwia
6.0
38.
Dwilewicz Agata
6.0
39.
Kubicka Anna
6.0
40.
Kowalczyk Pawel
6.0
41.
Skawinski Arkadiusz
6.0
42.
Kot Jerzy
5.5
43.
Chmiel Marcin
5.5
44.
Godzwon Iwo
5.5
45.
Czarnecka Lidia
5.5
46.
Krzywda Andrzej
5.5
47.
Bartel Mateusz
5.5
48.
Zmarzly Aleksandra
5.5
49.
Socko Bartosz
5.5
50.
Chylewski Patryk
5.5
51.
Kurkowski Zbigniew
5.5
52.
Brzezinski Mateusz
5.5
53.
Stachowiak Kamil
5.5
54.
Borawski Jakub
5.0
55.
Zgadzaj Rafal
5.0
56.
Walach Marcin
5.0
57.
Wisniewski Michal
5.0
58.
Kostecki Samuel
5.0
59.
Szczepocka-Kielbratowska Renata
5.0
60.
Dwilewicz Katarzyna
5.0
61.
Gdanski Jacek
5.0
62.
Chmiel Dominika
5.0
63.
Ostalska Natalia
5.0
64.
Sliwicki Damian
5.0
65.
Stoppel Mariusz
5.0
66.
Koziol Kamil
5.0
67.
Kindler Przemyslaw
5.0
68.
Parol Pawel
5.0
69.
Butkiewicz Lukasz
5.0
70.
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
5.0
71.
Borkowski Kamil
5.0
72.
Weichhold Pawel
5.0
73.
Rykala Monika
5.0
74.
Luberanski Jakub
5.0
75.
Jedrocha Katarzyna
4.5
76.
Bus Konrad
4.5
77.
Flis Pawel
4.5
78.
Jarmula Lukasz
4.5
79.
Parol Pola
4.5
80.
Leszner Liliana
4.5
81.
Oglaza Oskar
4.5
82.
Dytman Radoslaw
4.5
83.
Szajda Marcin
4.5
84.
Wyczling Bartosz
4.5
85.
Kujawski Adam
4.5
86.
Mista Aleksander
4.5
87.
Lukasik Zuzanna
4.5
88.
Nguyen Piotr
4.5
89.
Pietocha Pawel
4.5
90.
Lapa Aleksandra
4.5
91.
Mazurkiewicz Michal
4.5
92.
Karykowska Anna
4.5
93.
Flak Pawel
4.5
94.
Malczyk Radoslaw
4.5
95.
Slomczewski Michal
4.5
96.
Jedryczka Krystian
4.5
97.
Wisniowska Klaudia
4.5
98.
Sanz Wawer Daniel
4.0
99.
Kaczmarska Joanna
4.0
100.
Chomczyk Marek
4.0
101.
Suliborski Jakub
4.0
102.
Talik Patryk
4.0
103.
Kolasinski Krzysztof
4.0
104.
Kopczynski Michal
4.0
105.
Zochowski Kacper
4.0
106.
Pacan-Milej Kosma
4.0
107.
Rak Tomasz
4.0
108.
Mackiewicz Anna
4.0
109.
Majewski Krzysztof
4.0
110.
Masternak Aleksander
4.0
111.
Puksza Andrzej
4.0
112.
Kielbratowski Aleksander
4.0
113.
Golenia Jan
4.0
114.
Szmacinski Slawomir
4.0
115.
Kasprzak Piotr
3.5
116.
Kowalski Bartosz
3.5
117.
Szustakowski Antoni
3.5
118.
Rak Maciej
3.5
119.
Luczak Filip
3.5
120.
Masternak Grzegorz
3.5
121.
Fudala Dominik
3.5
122.
Hasterok Lukasz
3.5
123.
Brzozowski Mateusz
3.5
124.
Grzesik Gracjan
3.5
125.
Marciniak Piotr
3.5
126.
Reza Wojciech
3.5
127.
Kruszynski Wlodzimierz
3.5
128.
Maciejewski Kamil
3.5
129.
Kindler Karolina
3.0
130.
Wypych Dominik
3.0
131.
Kopaniewski Jakub
3.0
132.
Tabola Marcin
3.0
133.
Piotrowski Przemyslaw
3.0
134.
Syczewska Nina
3.0
135.
Rakowiecki Andrzej
3.0
136.
Cap Piotr
3.0
137.
Filewicz Przemyslaw
3.0
138.
Doroba Ludwik
2.5
139.
Kopaniewski Wojciech
2.5
140.
Jarosz Piotr
2.5
141.
Fiedorek Michal
2.5
142.
Duch Alina
2.5
143.
Mirowski Tomasz
2.5
144.
Major Boguslaw
2.5
145.
Tomaszewski Kacper
2.5
146.
Grzesik Nikola
2.5
147.
Karleszko Karolina
2.5
148.
Trzaskowska Hanna
2.0
149.
Magierski Dariusz
2.0
150.
Lewtak Damian
2.0
151.
Przezdziecka Ewa
2.0
152.
Janowicz Dariusz
2.0
153.
Potkanski Michal
2.0
154.
Charczenko Dominik
2.0
155.
Golenia Wojciech
2.0
156.
Zajac Robert
2.0
157.
Zakrzewicz Kacper
1.5
158.
Komisarski Jerzy
1.5
159.
Strzesniewska Joanna
1.5
160.
Marczuk Dominik
1.5
161.
Tracz Marcelina
1.5
162.
Zajac Szymon
1.5
163.
Mlynarska Sylwia
1.0
164.
Kelm Robert
1.0
165.
Laszewska Katarzyna
1.0
166.
Matuszewska Kinga
1.0
167.
Wosztyl Emilian
1.0
168.
Radwanski Sebastian
1.0
169.
Potkanski Grzegorz
0.5
170.
Kowalski Melissa
0.5
171.
Rozumek Krzysztof
0.0
172.
Pierzak Rafael
0
173.
Mazalon Mariusz
0
174.
Klein Zbigniew
0
175.
Jozwik Jacek
0
176.
Kowalak Piotr
0


Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bartosz N. (2275) 8.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dimitrios M. (2580)
Joanna M. (2370) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Aleksandra Z. (1962)
Marcin S. (2410) 7.0 1:0 3.5 Grzegorz M. (2330)
Marcel K. (2506) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Marcin W. (2319)
Monika S. (2468) 6.5 1:0 4.5 Anna K. (1950)
Miroslaw G. (2408) 6.5 1:0 4.0 Marek C. (2209)
Zbigniew P. (2497) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Jan-Krzysztof D. (2724)
Honorata K. (2082) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Klaudia W. (2121)
Oskar W. (2464) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Michal K. (2225)
Kacper P. (2653) 5.5 1:0 2.5 Kacper T. (2318)
Igor K. (2303) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Pawel F. (2171)
Zuzanna M. (1481) 5.5 1:0 0.5 Melissa K. (0)
Sabina J. (1956) 6.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ewa P. (2165)
Kamil P. (2335) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Mariusz D. (2229)
Mateusz B. (2288) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Pawel K. (2343)
Piotr B. (2434) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Damian L. (2370)
Marika K. (1975) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Joanna S. (1734)
Mateusz B. (2609) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Jakub S. (2122)
Lidia C. (1809) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Liwia J. (1989)
Marcin C. (2249) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrzej K. (2174)
Jerzy K. (1993) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Marcin T. (2003)
Kamil S. (2440) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Patryk C. (2313)
Iwo G. (2222) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mateusz B. (2164)
Zbigniew K. (2009) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Dariusz J. (1402)
Jacek G. (2455) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Robert K. (2577)
Kamil K. (2262) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Bartlomiej H. (2570)
Lukasz B. (2443) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Wojciech M. (2599)
Jakub B. (2150) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Maciej R. (1694)
Michal W. (2204) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Filip L. (2128)
Jaroslaw H. (1895) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Michal P. (1548)
Monika R. (1878) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Jakub L. (1863)
Damian S. (2191) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Dominik C. (1557)
Kamil B. (2006) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Pawel F. (1961)
Rafal Z. (2131) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Dominik M. (2290)
Renata S. (1316) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alina D. (0)
Natalia O. (1611) 4.0 1:0 1.0 Kinga M. (0)
Aleksander M. (2589) 3.5 1:0 5.5 Bartosz S. (2593)
Piotr N. (2415) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Arkadiusz S. (2423)
Michal M. (2215) 4.5 0:1 3.0 Jan G. (1986)
Radoslaw M. (2049) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Wlodzimierz K. (2313)
Michal S. (2045) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kacper Z. (2250)
Krystian J. (2201) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Antoni S. (2297)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Katarzyna J. (1922) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dominika C. (2098)
Konrad B. (2257) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Pawel W. (2425)
Lukasz J. (2498) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Krzysztof B. (2204)
Pola P. (1917) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Jolanta Z. (2442)
Oskar O. (2240) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Krzysztof M. (1529)
Radoslaw D. (1686) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Boguslaw M. (1710)
Marcin S. (1995) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Andrzej G. (2262)
Bartosz W. (2103) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Mariusz S. (2012)
Adam K. (2217) 3.5 1:0 5.0 Przemyslaw K. (2069)
Zuzanna L. (1567) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Zuzanna K. (1980)
Aleksandra L. (1646) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Agata D. (1846)
Joanna K. (1979) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Liliana L. (2037)
Krzysztof K. (2111) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Stanislaw P. (2177)
Anna M. (1850) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karolina K. (1758)
Aleksander M. (2193) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Tomasz R. (2010)
Slawomir S. (1846) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Andrzej R. (1962)
Daniel S. W. (2202) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Przemyslaw P. (2320)
Patryk T. (1973) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andrzej P. (1975)
Wojciech R. (2283) 3.5 0:1 7.0 Krystian K. (2460)
Gracjan G. (1870) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Kosma P. (2265)
Piotr M. (1247) 3.5 0:1 0.5 Kacper Z. (1107)
Dominik F. (1420) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Wojciech K. (1309)
Bartosz K. (1290) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Kamil M. (1719)
Lukasz H. (1476) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Robert Z. (1183)
Dominik W. (2116) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksander K. (2012)
Przemyslaw F. (2123) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Radoslaw P. (2313)
Piotr C. (1896) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Miroslaw G. (2072)
Nina S. (0) 3.0 0:1 7.5 Alicja S. (2329)
Jakub K. (1468) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mateusz B. (1573)
Karolina K. (1598) 2.5 0:1 6.5 Aleksandra T. (1553)
Nikola G. (1268) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Wiktoria S. (1993)
Tomasz M. (1483) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jerzy K. (1220)
Michal F. (2126) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Pawel P. (2122)
Piotr J. (1585) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Pawel P. (2026)
Ludwik D. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Piotr K. (1504)
Hanna T. (1592) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Katarzyna D. (1967)
Dariusz M. (1660) 1.0 1F:0F 0.0 Krzysztof R. (1878)
Marcelina T. (1809) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Anna K. (2235)
Szymon Z. (1286) 1.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Anatolij S. (1354)
Emilian W. (1316) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Mateusz H. (1837)
Katarzyna L. (1214) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Sylwia M. (1932)
Grzegorz P. (1163) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Samuel K. (1596)
Table White player Black player
.
Nowicki B.
0.5:0.5
Mastrovasilis D.
.
Majdan J.
1:0
Zmarzly A.
.
Sieciechowicz M.
1:0
Masternak G.
.
Kanarek M.
1:0
Walach M.
.
Socko M.
1:0
Karykowska A.
.
Grabarczyk M.
1:0
Chomczyk M.
.
Pakleza Z.
0:1
Duda J.
.
Kucharska H.
1:0
Wisniowska K.
.
Wieczorek O.
1:0
Kopczynski M.
.
Piorun K.
1:0
Tomaszewski K.
.
Kowalski I.
0.5:0.5
Flak P.
.
Mazgaj Z.
1:0
Kowalski M.
.
Jablonska S.
0.5:0.5
Przezdziecka E.
.
Plichta K.
0.5:0.5
Duch M.
.
Bronowicki M.
0:1
Kowalczyk P.
.
Brodowski P.
1:0
Lewtak D.
.
Kostecka M.
1:0
Strzesniewska J.
.
Bartel M.
1:0
Suliborski J.
.
Czarnecka L.
0.5:0.5
Jarocka L.
.
Chmiel M.
0.5:0.5
Krzywda A.
.
Kot J.
1:0
Tabola M.
.
Stachowiak K.
0.5:0.5
Chylewski P.
.
Godzwon I.
0.5:0.5
Brzezinski M.
.
Kurkowski Z.
1:0
Janowicz D.
.
Gdanski J.
0:1
Kempinski R.
.
Koziol K.
0:1
Heberla B.
.
Butkiewicz L.
0:1
Moranda W.
.
Borawski J.
1:0
Rak M.
.
Wisniewski M.
1:0
Luczak F.
.
Hemmerling J.
1:0
Potkanski M.
.
Rykala M.
1:0
Luberanski J.
.
Sliwicki D.
1:0
Charczenko D.
.
Borkowski K.
1:0
Flis P.
.
Zgadzaj R.
1:0
Marczuk D.
.
Szczepocka-Kielbratowska R.
0.5:0.5
Duch A.
.
Ostalska N.
1:0
Matuszewska K.
.
Mista A.
1:0
Socko B.
.
Nguyen P.
0.5:0.5
Skawinski A.
.
Mazurkiewicz M.
0:1
Golenia J.
.
Malczyk R.
1:0
Kruszynski W.
.
Slomczewski M.
0.5:0.5
Zochowski K.
.
Jedryczka K.
1:0
Szustakowski A.
.
Jedrocha K.
0.5:0.5
Chmiel D.
.
Bus K.
0:1
Weichhold P.
.
Jarmula L.
0:1
Budrewicz K.
.
Parol P.
0:1
Zawadzka J.
.
Oglaza O.
1:0
Majewski K.
.
Dytman R.
1:0
Major B.
.
Szajda M.
0:1
Gbyl A.
.
Wyczling B.
0:1
Stoppel M.
.
Kujawski A.
1:0
Kindler P.
.
Lukasik Z.
0:1
Kalinowska Z.
.
Lapa A.
0:1
Dwilewicz A.
.
Kaczmarska J.
1:0
Leszner L.
.
Kolasinski K.
0:1
Praczukowski S.
.
Mackiewicz A.
1:0
Kindler K.
.
Masternak A.
0:1
Rak T.
.
Szmacinski S.
0:1
Rakowiecki A.
.
Sanz Wawer D.
0:1
Piotrowski P.
.
Talik P.
0.5:0.5
Puksza A.
.
Reza W.
0:1
Kuzmicz K.
.
Grzesik G.
0:1
Pacan-Milej K.
.
Marciniak P.
0:1
Zakrzewicz K.
.
Fudala D.
0.5:0.5
Kopaniewski W.
.
Kowalski B.
0:1
Maciejewski K.
.
Hasterok L.
1:0
Zajac R.
.
Wypych D.
1:0
Kielbratowski A.
.
Filewicz P.
0.5:0.5
Psyk R.
.
Cap P.
0:1
Gawronski M.
.
Syczewska N.
0:1
Sliwicka A.
.
Kopaniewski J.
0.5:0.5
Brzozowski M.
.
Karleszko K.
0:1
Trembowiecka-Wysota A.
.
Grzesik N.
0:1
Sowa W.
.
Mirowski T.
0.5:0.5
Komisarski J.
.
Fiedorek M.
0:1
Parol P.
.
Jarosz P.
0:1
Pietocha P.
.
Doroba L.
0:1
Kasprzak P.
.
Trzaskowska H.
0:1
Dwilewicz K.
.
Magierski D.
1F:0F
Rozumek K.
.
Tracz M.
0:1
Kubicka A.
.
Zajac S.
0.5:0.5
Syczewski A.
.
Wosztyl E.
0:1
Hasterok M.
.
Laszewska K.
0:1
Mlynarska S.
.
Potkanski G.
0:1
Kostecki S.

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2724F
Piorun Kacper
2653F
Bartel Mateusz
2609F
Moranda Wojciech
2599F
Socko Bartosz
2593F
Mista Aleksander
2589F
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2580F
Kempinski Robert
2577F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2570F
Kanarek Marcel
2506F
Jarmula Lukasz
2498F
Pakleza Zbigniew
2497F
Socko Monika
2468F
Wieczorek Oskar
2464F
Kuzmicz Krystian
2460F
Gdanski Jacek
2455F
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2443F
Zawadzka Jolanta
2442F
Stachowiak Kamil
2440F
Brodowski Piotr
2434F
Weichhold Pawel
2425F
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2423F
Nguyen Piotr
2415F
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2410F
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2408F
Lewtak Damian
2370F
Majdan Joanna
2370F
Kowalczyk Pawel
2343F
Plichta Kamil
2335F
Masternak Grzegorz
2330F
Sliwicka Alicja
2329F
Piotrowski Przemyslaw
2320F
Walach Marcin
2319F
Tomaszewski Kacper
2318F
Chylewski Patryk
2313F
Kruszynski Wlodzimierz
2313F
Psyk Radoslaw
2313F
Kowalski Igor
2303F
Szustakowski Antoni
2297F
Marczuk Dominik
2290F
Bronowicki Mateusz
2288F
Reza Wojciech
2283F
Nowicki Bartosz
2275F
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2265F
Gbyl Andrzej
2262F
Koziol Kamil
2262F
Bus Konrad
2257F
Zochowski Kacper
2250F
Chmiel Marcin
2249F
Oglaza Oskar
2240F
Kubicka Anna
2235F
Duch Mariusz
2229F
Kopczynski Michal
2225F
Godzwon Iwo
2222F
Kujawski Adam
2217F
Mazurkiewicz Michal
2215F
Chomczyk Marek
2209F
Budrewicz Krzysztof
2204F
Wisniewski Michal
2204F
Sanz Wawer Daniel
2202F
Jedryczka Krystian
2201F
Masternak Aleksander
2193F
Sliwicki Damian
2191F
Praczukowski Stanislaw
2177F
Krzywda Andrzej
2174F
Flak Pawel
2171F
Przezdziecka Ewa
2165F
Brzezinski Mateusz
2164F
Borawski Jakub
2150F
Zgadzaj Rafal
2131F
Luczak Filip
2128F
Fiedorek Michal
2126F
Filewicz Przemyslaw
2123F
Parol Pawel
2122F
Suliborski Jakub
2122F
Wisniowska Klaudia
2121F
Wypych Dominik
2116F
Kolasinski Krzysztof
2111F
Wyczling Bartosz
2103F
Chmiel Dominika
2098F
Kucharska Honorata
2082F
Kowalak Piotr
2079F
Gawronski Miroslaw
2072F
Kindler Przemyslaw
2069F
Mazalon Mariusz
2060F
Malczyk Radoslaw
2049F
Slomczewski Michal
2045F
Pierzak Rafael
2039F
Leszner Liliana
2037F
Pietocha Pawel
2026F
Kielbratowski Aleksander
2012F
Stoppel Mariusz
2012F
Rak Tomasz
2010F
Kurkowski Zbigniew
2009F
Borkowski Kamil
2006F
Tabola Marcin
2003F
Szajda Marcin
1995F
Kot Jerzy
1993F
Sowa Wiktoria
1993F
Jarocka Liwia
1989F
Jozwik Jacek
1987F
Golenia Jan
1986F
Golenia Wojciech
1984F
Kalinowska Zuzanna
1980F
Kaczmarska Joanna
1979F
Kostecka Marika
1975F
Puksza Andrzej
1975F
Talik Patryk
1973F
Dwilewicz Katarzyna
1967F
Rakowiecki Andrzej
1962F
Zmarzly Aleksandra
1962F
Flis Pawel
1961F
Jablonska Sabina
1956F
Karykowska Anna
1950F
Mlynarska Sylwia
1932F
Jedrocha Katarzyna
1922F
Parol Pola
1917F
Cap Piotr
1896F
Hemmerling Jaroslaw
1895F
Rozumek Krzysztof
1878F
Rykala Monika
1878F
Grzesik Gracjan
1870F
Luberanski Jakub
1863F
Mackiewicz Anna
1850F
Dwilewicz Agata
1846F
Szmacinski Slawomir
1846F
Hasterok Mateusz
1837F
Czarnecka Lidia
1809F
Tracz Marcelina
1809F
Klein Zbigniew
1796F
Kindler Karolina
1758F
Strzesniewska Joanna
1734F
Maciejewski Kamil
1719F
Major Boguslaw
1710F
Rak Maciej
1694F
Dytman Radoslaw
1686F
Magierski Dariusz
1660F
Lapa Aleksandra
1646F
Ostalska Natalia
1611F
Karleszko Karolina
1598F
Kostecki Samuel
1596F
Trzaskowska Hanna
1592F
Jarosz Piotr
1585F
Brzozowski Mateusz
1573F
Lukasik Zuzanna
1567F
Charczenko Dominik
1557F
Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandra
1553F
Potkanski Michal
1548F
Majewski Krzysztof
1529F
Kasprzak Piotr
1504F
Mirowski Tomasz
1483F
Mazgaj Zuzanna
1481F
Hasterok Lukasz
1476F
Kopaniewski Jakub
1468F
Fudala Dominik
1420F
Janowicz Dariusz
1402F
Syczewski Anatolij
1354F
Szczepocka-Kielbratowska Renata
1316F
Wosztyl Emilian
1316F
Kopaniewski Wojciech
1309F
Radwanski Sebastian
1308F
Kowalski Bartosz
1290F
Zajac Szymon
1286F
Grzesik Nikola
1268F
Marciniak Piotr
1247F
Komisarski Jerzy
1220F
Laszewska Katarzyna
1214F
Zajac Robert
1183F
Potkanski Grzegorz
1163F
Zakrzewicz Kacper
1107F
Doroba Ludwik
0
Duch Alina
0
Kelm Robert
0
Kowalski Melissa
0
Matuszewska Kinga
0
Syczewska Nina
0

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Export

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.