4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4e TrophEe de la Memoire
2018-05-10
2018-05-10
France
DECINES CHARPIEU

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Rank

Date of round: 2018-05-10
Position Name Score
1.
Marzolo Cyril
8.0
2.
Joie Sebastien
8.0
3.
Imperiali Joris
7.0
4.
Ravot Sylvain
7.0
5.
Ondozi Murtez
7.0
6.
Etienne Berenger
7.0
7.
Jehan Julien
7.0
8.
Saya Ethan
7.0
9.
Lacour Serge
6.5
10.
Djidjeli Sofiane
6.5
11.
Grandy Aurelien
6.5
12.
Mathieu Phileas
6.0
13.
Romano Gianni
6.0
14.
Zanin Dario
6.0
15.
Billotti Romain
6.0
16.
Demars Laurent
6.0
17.
Poulet Benoit
6.0
18.
Dubreuil Julien
6.0
19.
Muller Anthony
6.0
20.
Djidjeli Sarah
6.0
21.
Khachatryan Samvel S.
6.0
22.
Cau Benjamin
6.0
23.
Lepoittevin Thomas
6.0
24.
Verges Brice
6.0
25.
Bec William
6.0
26.
Rahnama Matin
5.5
27.
Clement Paul
5.5
28.
Bazzazi Abdulaziz
5.5
29.
Otari Armand
5.5
30.
Sellami MHamed
5.5
31.
Haas Jacques
5.5
32.
Chinoune Karim
5.5
33.
Drillat Michel
5.5
34.
Timotic Nicolas
5.5
35.
Azizyan Stepan
5.5
36.
Selman Lionel
5.5
37.
Boujida Yanis
5.0
38.
Oustiakine Victor
5.0
39.
Milojevic-Daim Lola-Shaina
5.0
40.
Moullier Igor
5.0
41.
Lamhene Elias
5.0
42.
Martin Denis
5.0
43.
Villevieille Lucas
5.0
44.
Telechev Anton
5.0
45.
Ernst Luca
5.0
46.
Toumassian Arthur
5.0
47.
Jandeau Kelvin
5.0
48.
Absalon Ruddy
5.0
49.
Perrot Adrien
5.0
50.
Richard Sylvain
5.0
51.
Akopian Edwin
5.0
52.
Vallee Louis
5.0
53.
Loctin Norbert
4.5
54.
Guilloux Yves
4.5
55.
Belhadj Mohamed
4.5
56.
Bergame Alain
4.5
57.
Hernandez Gerard
4.5
58.
Gevorgyan Mushegh
4.5
59.
Todorov Ilian
4.5
60.
Karakaya Huseyin
4.5
61.
Marcellier Clement
4.5
62.
Galante Patrick
4.5
63.
Marcellier Lucie
4.5
64.
Le Saux Philippe
4.5
65.
Desassis Jean-francois
4.5
66.
Darcet Bruno
4.5
67.
Petitjean Mathilde
4.5
68.
Otari Armin
4.5
69.
Breuil Tristan
4.0
70.
Sillero Pierre
4.0
71.
Mathieu Christophe
4.0
72.
Bardakjian Ohanes
4.0
73.
Alexanyan Sedrak
4.0
74.
Schwartz Pierre
4.0
75.
Courtet Cyril
4.0
76.
Petitjean Antoine
4.0
77.
Sala Matteo
4.0
78.
Yves Isabelle
4.0
79.
Marcellier Sebastien
4.0
80.
Vallee Christophe
4.0
81.
Jandeau Cyril
4.0
82.
Mandalas Vassilias
4.0
83.
Mallet Patrick
4.0
84.
Simma Saad
4.0
85.
De Coninck Pierre
3.5
86.
Breuil Virgile
3.5
87.
Harutyunyan Narek
3.5
88.
Alborghetti Thierry
3.5
89.
Garcia Bastien
3.5
90.
Bonnet De Jacquemet Romain
3.5
91.
Fossella Manuel
3.5
92.
Noiray Jordan
3.5
93.
Morin-Roche Hugo
3.0
94.
Danielyan Anthony
3.0
95.
Blanc Denis
3.0
96.
Ginosyan Bagrat
3.0
97.
Eloyan Edgard
3.0
98.
Egan Simon
3.0
99.
Bolusset Li Mingxu
3.0
100.
Ringot Francoise
3.0
101.
Bertat Jacques
3.0
102.
Tchougourian Anahit
2.5
103.
Kineider Patrick
2.5
104.
Terrier Christiane
2.5
105.
Agius Bernard
2.0
106.
Kieu Clement
2.0
107.
Meyer Bernard
2.0
108.
Sala Nicolas
2.0
109.
Villevieille Theo
1.5
110.
Boureghda Abdelmalek
1.0
111.
Rambaud Marc
1.0
112.
Rathier David
1.0


4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sylvain R. (2253) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Cyril M. (2417)
Murtez O. (2403) 6.0 1:0 6.0 S. K. S. (2044)
Ethan S. (1955) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Brice V. (1903)
Serge L. (2143) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Sebastien J. (2393)
Aurelien G. (2015) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Karim C. (2019)
Benoit P. (2165) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Joris I. (2006)
Julien D. (2213) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yanis B. (1892)
Anthony M. (2267) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Berenger E. (2131)
Sarah D. (1903) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Julien J. (2015)
Benjamin C. (2082) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Phileas M. (1864)
Thomas L. (1789) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Nicolas T. (2028)
Gianni R. (1998) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Victor O. (1536)
Laurent D. (1564) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Lola-Shaina M. (1316)
Matin R. (1717) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sofiane D. (2124)
Paul C. (2001) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alain B. (1847)
MHamed S. (1959) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Stepan A. (0)
Michel D. (1869) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Huseyin K. (1565)
Jacques H. (1786) 5.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Elias L. (1710) 5.0 0:1 5.0 William B. (2092)
Louis V. (1437) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dario Z. (1958)
Sylvain R. (1757) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antoine P. (1419)
Adrien P. (1448) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Romain B. (1883)
Arthur T. (1683) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sebastien M. (0)
Luca E. (1218) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tristan B. (1514)
Anton T. (1527) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Saad S. (1201)
Lucas V. (1498) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Patrick M. (1654)
Denis M. (1684) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Igor M. (1963)
Ilian T. (1980) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Armand O. (1374)
Yves G. (1763) 4.5 0:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Norbert L. (1635) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Pierre D. C. (1530)
Philippe L. S. (1511) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Virgile B. (1223)
Patrick G. (1437) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Abdulaziz B. (1794)
Clement M. (1464) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Lionel S. (1652)
Gerard H. (1595) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mathilde P. (1283)
Lucie M. (1609) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Thierry A. (1322)
Jean-francois D. (1503) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mohamed B. (1650)
Pierre S. (1456) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ruddy A. (1395)
Cyril J. (1702) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Edwin A. (1563)
Cyril C. (1754) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kelvin J. (1366)
Ohanes B. (1242) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Bruno D. (1745)
Vassilias M. (1549) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Sedrak A. (1270) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bagrat G. (1349)
Pierre S. (1369) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Simon E. (1480)
Matteo S. (1198) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Hugo M. (0)
Isabelle Y. (1133) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Bernard A. (1093)
Christophe V. (1304) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
Manuel F. (1565) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mushegh G. (1300)
Jordan N. (1237) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Armin O. (1394)
Narek H. (1432) 3.5 0:0 BYE ()
Bastien G. (1222) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Christiane T. (1145)
Romain B. D. J. (1303) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Edgard E. (0)
Denis B. (1531) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Anahit T. (1588)
Anthony D. (0) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Jacques B. (1501) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Christophe M. (1290)
Mingxu B. L. (1059) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Bernard M. (1249)
Theo V. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Patrick K. (1110)
Clement K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Francoise R. (1223)
Abdelmalek B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nicolas S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ravot S.
0:1
Marzolo C.
.
Ondozi M.
1:0
Khachatryan S.
.
Saya E.
1:0
Verges B.
.
Lacour S.
0:1
Joie S.
.
Grandy A.
1:0
Chinoune K.
.
Poulet B.
0:1
Imperiali J.
.
Dubreuil J.
1:0
Boujida Y.
.
Muller A.
0:1
Etienne B.
.
Djidjeli S.
0:1
Jehan J.
.
Cau B.
0.5:0.5
Mathieu P.
.
Lepoittevin T.
1:0
Timotic N.
.
Romano G.
1:0
Oustiakine V.
.
Demars L.
1:0
Milojevic-Daim L.
.
Rahnama M.
0:1
Djidjeli S.
.
Clement P.
1:0
Bergame A.
.
Sellami M.
0.5:0.5
Azizyan S.
.
Drillat M.
1:0
Karakaya H.
.
Haas J.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Lamhene E.
0:1
Bec W.
.
Vallee L.
0:1
Zanin D.
.
Richard S.
1:0
Petitjean A.
.
Perrot A.
0:1
Billotti R.
.
Toumassian A.
1:0
Marcellier S.
.
Ernst L.
1:0
Breuil T.
.
Telechev A.
1:0
Simma S.
.
Villevieille L.
1:0
Mallet P.
.
Martin D.
0.5:0.5
Moullier I.
.
Todorov I.
0:1
Otari A.
.
Guilloux Y.
0:0 BYE
.
Loctin N.
1:0
De Coninck P.
.
Le Saux P.
1:0
Breuil V.
.
Galante P.
0:1
Bazzazi A.
.
Marcellier C.
0:1
Selman L.
.
Hernandez G.
0.5:0.5
Petitjean M.
.
Marcellier L.
1:0
Alborghetti T.
.
Desassis J.
0.5:0.5
Belhadj M.
.
Sillero P.
0:1
Absalon R.
.
Jandeau C.
0:1
Akopian E.
.
Courtet C.
0:1
Jandeau K.
.
Bardakjian O.
0:1
Darcet B.
.
Mandalas V.
1:0 BYE
.
Alexanyan S.
1:0
Ginosyan B.
.
Schwartz P.
1:0
Egan S.
.
Sala M.
1:0
Morin-Roche H.
.
Yves I.
1:0
Agius B.
.
Vallee C.
1:0 BYE
.
Fossella M.
0:1
Gevorgyan M.
.
Noiray J.
0:1
Otari A.
.
Harutyunyan N.
0:0 BYE
.
Garcia B.
1:0
Terrier C.
.
Bonnet De Jacquemet R.
0.5:0.5
Eloyan E.
.
Blanc D.
0.5:0.5
Tchougourian A.
.
Danielyan A.
1:0 BYE
.
Bertat J.
0:1
Mathieu C.
.
Bolusset Li M.
1:0
Meyer B.
.
Villevieille T.
0.5:0.5
Kineider P.
.
Kieu C.
0:1
Ringot F.
.
Boureghda A.
0:1
Sala N.

4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Marzolo Cyril
2417F
Ondozi Murtez
2403F
Joie Sebastien
2393F
Muller Anthony
2267F
Ravot Sylvain
2253F
Dubreuil Julien
2213F
Poulet Benoit
2165F
Lacour Serge
2143F
Etienne Berenger
2131F
Djidjeli Sofiane
2124F
Bec William
2092F
Cau Benjamin
2082F
Khachatryan Samvel S.
2044F
Timotic Nicolas
2028F
Chinoune Karim
2019F
Grandy Aurelien
2015F
Jehan Julien
2015F
Imperiali Joris
2006F
Clement Paul
2001F
Romano Gianni
1998F
Todorov Ilian
1980F
Moullier Igor
1963F
Sellami MHamed
1959F
Zanin Dario
1958F
Saya Ethan
1955F
Djidjeli Sarah
1903F
Verges Brice
1903F
Boujida Yanis
1892F
Billotti Romain
1883F
Drillat Michel
1869F
Mathieu Phileas
1864F
Bergame Alain
1847F
Bazzazi Abdulaziz
1794F
Lepoittevin Thomas
1789F
Haas Jacques
1786F
Guilloux Yves
1763F
Richard Sylvain
1757F
Courtet Cyril
1754F
Darcet Bruno
1745F
Rahnama Matin
1717F
Lamhene Elias
1710F
Rathier David
1706F
Jandeau Cyril
1702F
Martin Denis
1684F
Toumassian Arthur
1683F
Mallet Patrick
1654F
Selman Lionel
1652F
Belhadj Mohamed
1650F
Loctin Norbert
1635F
Marcellier Lucie
1609F
Hernandez Gerard
1595F
Tchougourian Anahit
1588F
Fossella Manuel
1565F
Karakaya Huseyin
1565F
Demars Laurent
1564F
Akopian Edwin
1563F
Mandalas Vassilias
1549F
Oustiakine Victor
1536F
Blanc Denis
1531F
De Coninck Pierre
1530F
Telechev Anton
1527F
Breuil Tristan
1514F
Le Saux Philippe
1511F
Desassis Jean-francois
1503F
Bertat Jacques
1501F
Villevieille Lucas
1498F
Egan Simon
1480F
Marcellier Clement
1464F
Sillero Pierre
1456F
Perrot Adrien
1448F
Galante Patrick
1437F
Vallee Louis
1437F
Harutyunyan Narek
1432F
Petitjean Antoine
1419F
Absalon Ruddy
1395F
Otari Armin
1394F
Otari Armand
1374F
Schwartz Pierre
1369F
Jandeau Kelvin
1366F
Ginosyan Bagrat
1349F
Rambaud Marc
1342F
Alborghetti Thierry
1322F
Milojevic-Daim Lola-Shaina
1316F
Vallee Christophe
1304F
Bonnet De Jacquemet Romain
1303F
Gevorgyan Mushegh
1300F
Mathieu Christophe
1290F
Petitjean Mathilde
1283F
Alexanyan Sedrak
1270F
Meyer Bernard
1249F
Bardakjian Ohanes
1242F
Noiray Jordan
1237F
Breuil Virgile
1223F
Ringot Francoise
1223F
Garcia Bastien
1222F
Ernst Luca
1218F
Simma Saad
1201F
Sala Matteo
1198F
Terrier Christiane
1145F
Yves Isabelle
1133F
Kineider Patrick
1110F
Agius Bernard
1093F
Bolusset Li Mingxu
1059F
Azizyan Stepan
0
Boureghda Abdelmalek
0
Danielyan Anthony
0
Eloyan Edgard
0
Kieu Clement
0
Marcellier Sebastien
0
Morin-Roche Hugo
0
Sala Nicolas
0
Villevieille Theo
0

4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Export

4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4e TrophEe de la Memoire

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.