Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18
2018-03-24
2018-03-30
Germany
Rotenburg (Wuemme)

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-30
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Polster Christian 9.0
2. Ngo Minh Duc 6.5
3. Utecht Hauke 6.0
4. Bargsten Justus 5.5
5. Kiesel Lucas 5.0
6. Mildner Ramon 5.0
7. Hoppe Andreas 5.0
8. Hammann Moritz 4.5
9. Brockmeyer Tobias 4.5
10. Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 4.5
11. Laubrock Paul 4.5
12. Nizamova Rita 4.0
13. Moeller Hannah 4.0
14. Limboeck Sebastian 3.5
15. Rausch Darius 3.5
16. Rothenberg Jannik 3.5
17. Zozulin Ilja 3.5
18. Scheffner Jarno 3.0
19. Roncea Andrea-Alexandra 3.0
20. Luecke Kristina 2.0

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hauke U. (1865F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Justus B. (1954F)
Steffen R. V. S. (2088F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Duc N. M. (2227F)
Paul L. (1971F) 4.5 0:1 8.0 Christian P. (2256F)
Moritz H. (1783F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andreas H. (1965F)
Hannah M. (1760F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ramon M. (1870F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rita N. (1380F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lucas K. (1874F)
Jannik R. (1738F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tobias B. (1643F)
Darius R. (1704F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sebastian L. (1571F)
Andrea-Alexandra R. (1475F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Ilja Z. (1655F)
Jarno S. (1807F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Kristina L. (1590F)
Table White player Black player
.
Utecht H.
0.5:0.5
Bargsten J.
.
Raetzke von Stoyentin S.
0:1
Ngo M.
.
Laubrock P.
0:1
Polster C.
.
Hammann M.
0.5:0.5
Hoppe A.
.
Moeller H.
0:1
Mildner R.
.
Nizamova R.
0:1
Kiesel L.
.
Rothenberg J.
0:1
Brockmeyer T.
.
Rausch D.
0.5:0.5
Limboeck S.
.
Roncea A.
0:1
Zozulin I.
.
Scheffner J.
0:1
Luecke K.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Polster Christian 2256F
Ngo Minh Duc 2227F
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 2088F
Laubrock Paul 1971F
Hoppe Andreas 1965F
Bargsten Justus 1954F
Kiesel Lucas 1874F
Mildner Ramon 1870F
Utecht Hauke 1865F
Scheffner Jarno 1807F
Hammann Moritz 1783F
Moeller Hannah 1760F
Rothenberg Jannik 1738F
Rausch Darius 1704F
Zozulin Ilja 1655F
Brockmeyer Tobias 1643F
Luecke Kristina 1590F
Limboeck Sebastian 1571F
Roncea Andrea-Alexandra 1475F
Nizamova Rita 1380F

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Export

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U18

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.