Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16
2018-03-24
2018-03-30
Germany
Rotenburg (Wuemme)

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-30
Position Name Score
1. Knuedel Torben 7.0
2. Stelmaszyk Nico 6.5
3. Kittelberger Mattis 6.5
4. Askerov Imamali 6.0
5. Weigand Anton 5.5
6. Reichelt Ole 5.5
7. Meiwes Thore 5.0
8. Moenster Madita 5.0
9. Hoke Joshua Sky 4.5
10. Santos Leonardo 4.5
11. von Estorff Jacob 4.5
12. Helmer Jan 4.5
13. Sauer Joris 4.5
14. Rothenberg Nina 4.5
15. Kueck Artur 4.0
16. ter Stal Sven 4.0
17. Rajendram Reanosh 3.5
18. Lau Theodor 3.5
19. Schano Andre 3.0
20. Thomas Jeremy 3.0
21. Evering Kira 2.0
22. Wolterink Jule 2.0

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Torben K. (2037F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Mattis K. (1739F)
Nico S. (1875F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Anton W. (1705F)
Imamali A. (1931F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Madita M. (1845F)
Ole R. (1858F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Thore M. (1744F)
Jacob V. E. (1867F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sky H. J. (1606F)
Leonardo S. (1751F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Joris S. (1583F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nina R. (1664F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Jule W. (1436F)
Theodor L. (1736F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jan H. (1913F)
Reanosh R. (1645F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Andre S. (1515F)
Jeremy T. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Artur K. (1749F)
Kira E. (1316F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Sven T. S. (1738F)
Table White player Black player
. Knuedel T. 0.5:0.5 Kittelberger M.
. Stelmaszyk N. 1:0 Weigand A.
. Askerov I. 1:0 Moenster M.
. Reichelt O. 1:0 Meiwes T.
. von Estorff J. 0.5:0.5 Hoke J.
. Santos L. 0.5:0.5 Sauer J.
. Rothenberg N. 1:0 Wolterink J.
. Lau T. 0:1 Helmer J.
. Rajendram R. 1:0 Schano A.
. Thomas J. 0.5:0.5 Kueck A.
. Evering K. 0:1 ter Stal S.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Knuedel Torben 2037F
Askerov Imamali 1931F
Helmer Jan 1913F
Stelmaszyk Nico 1875F
von Estorff Jacob 1867F
Reichelt Ole 1858F
Moenster Madita 1845F
Santos Leonardo 1751F
Kueck Artur 1749F
Meiwes Thore 1744F
Kittelberger Mattis 1739F
ter Stal Sven 1738F
Lau Theodor 1736F
Weigand Anton 1705F
Rothenberg Nina 1664F
Rajendram Reanosh 1645F
Hoke Joshua Sky 1606F
Sauer Joris 1583F
Schano Andre 1515F
Wolterink Jule 1436F
Evering Kira 1316F
Thomas Jeremy 0

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Export

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U16

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.