Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14
2018-03-24
2018-03-30
Germany
Rotenburg (Wuemme)

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-30
Position Name Score
1. Reimer Philip 6.5
2. Kanzow Alexander 6.5
3. Brunner Sophia 6.0
4. Evering Soeren 6.0
5. Mimkes Pavel 6.0
6. Scheidt Mike Niklas 5.0
7. Buchloh Adrian 5.0
8. Meijerink Inken 5.0
9. Elsner Robert 5.0
10. Rudi Jonathan 5.0
11. Schaefer Leonie 4.5
12. ter Stal Lars 4.5
13. Reichelt Lena 4.5
14. Goldbeck Kilian 4.0
15. Delgado Celina 4.0
16. Kiesel Lara 4.0
17. Dirks Simon 4.0
18. Wusterack Paul 3.0
19. Hofmann Justin 2.5
20. Heller Rainer 2.0
21. Zimmermann Bennet 1.5
22. Schmidt Paul 1.5

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander K. (1551F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Inken M. (1547F)
Philip R. (1551F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Robert E. (0)
Sophia B. (1755F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Adrian B. (1689F)
Pavel M. (1501F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jonathan R. (1364F)
Lars T. S. (1726F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Soeren E. (1834F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonie S. (1420F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Bennet Z. (0)
Simon D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Niklas S. M. (1618F)
Celina D. (1434F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lena R. (1475F)
Kilian G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Lara K. (1505F)
Rainer H. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Paul W. (1568F)
Table White player Black player
. Kanzow A. 0.5:0.5 Meijerink I.
. Reimer P. 1:0 Elsner R.
. Brunner S. 0.5:0.5 Buchloh A.
. Mimkes P. 1:0 Rudi J.
. ter Stal L. 0.5:0.5 Evering S.
. Schaefer L. 1:0 Zimmermann B.
. Dirks S. 0:1 Scheidt M.
. Delgado C. 0.5:0.5 Reichelt L.
. Goldbeck K. 0.5:0.5 Kiesel L.
. Heller R. 0:1 Wusterack P.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Evering Soeren 1834F
Brunner Sophia 1755F
ter Stal Lars 1726F
Buchloh Adrian 1689F
Scheidt Mike Niklas 1618F
Wusterack Paul 1568F
Schmidt Paul 1552F
Kanzow Alexander 1551F
Reimer Philip 1551F
Meijerink Inken 1547F
Kiesel Lara 1505F
Mimkes Pavel 1501F
Reichelt Lena 1475F
Delgado Celina 1434F
Schaefer Leonie 1420F
Rudi Jonathan 1364F
Dirks Simon 0
Elsner Robert 0
Goldbeck Kilian 0
Heller Rainer 0
Hofmann Justin 0
Zimmermann Bennet 0

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Export

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landes-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2018 U14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.