UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)
2018-03-05
2018-03-05
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Round Robin
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-05
Position Name Score
1.
Yakovlev Sergey
12.5
2.
Poletaev Vitaly
11.0
3.
Kotchnev Andrey
8.5
4.
Baranov Sergey
8.0
5.
Sakerin Yury
7.5
6.
Pavlov Anatoly F.
7.5
7.
Russkikh Vitaliy
7.0
8.
Khamintov Vladimir
7.0
9.
Ledenev Petr
6.0
10.
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
4.5
11.
Petukhov Igor
4.0
12.
Petrov Pavel P.
3.0
13.
Banshchikova Antonina
2.5
14.
Abzalov Rafis
2.0


UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey B. (2132) 7.0 1:0 8.5 Andrey K. (2031)
Yury S. (1912) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Vitaliy R. (1686)
F. P. A. (1988) 7.5 0:1 11.5 Sergey Y. (2160)
Vladimir K. (1677) 7.0 0:1 10.0 Vitaly P. (2005)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr L. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Igor P. (1842)
P. P. P. (1703) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Antonina B. (0)
Rafis A. (1757) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Vyacheslav Z. (1651)
Table White player Black player
.
Baranov S.
1:0
Kotchnev A.
.
Sakerin Y.
1:0
Russkikh V.
.
Pavlov A.
0:1
Yakovlev S.
.
Khamintov V.
0:1
Poletaev V.
.
Ledenev P.
1:0
Petukhov I.
.
Petrov P.
1:0
Banshchikova A.
.
Abzalov R.
0:1
Zhujkov V.

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Yakovlev Sergey
2160F
Baranov Sergey
2132F
Kotchnev Andrey
2031F
Poletaev Vitaly
2005F
Pavlov Anatoly F.
1988F
Sakerin Yury
1912F
Petukhov Igor
1842F
Abzalov Rafis
1757F
Petrov Pavel P.
1703F
Russkikh Vitaliy
1686F
Khamintov Vladimir
1677F
Zhujkov Vyacheslav
1651F
Banshchikova Antonina
0
Ledenev Petr
0

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Export

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 2)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.