UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)
2018-03-04
2018-03-04
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1.
Verdnikov Vladimir
6.5
2.
Ovchinnikov Kirill
5.5
3.
Chernyshov Ivan
5.0
4.
Poletaev Vitaly
5.0
5.
Irodenko Anastasiya
4.5
6.
Kurbansky Rustem
4.5
7.
Mochalov Dmitriy
4.0
8.
Sakerin Yury
4.0
9.
Petukhov Igor
4.0
10.
Schapova Yuliya
4.0
11.
Nagovitsin Sergey
4.0
12.
Sazonov Anatoliy
3.5
13.
Vetoshkin Egor
3.5
14.
Permyakov Artem O.
3.5
15.
Vasiliev Dmitry
3.0
16.
Banshchikova Antonina
3.0
17.
Meluzov Sergey
3.0
18.
Sitchikhina Milana
3.0
19.
Selyunin Ivan
3.0
20.
Korovkin Stanislav
2.5
21.
Pigalov Oleg
2.0
22.
Ivanova Aleksandra Val.
2.0
23.
Kotkin Egor
1.0
24.
Perminov Maksim
0.0


UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir V. (2152) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rustem K. (2024)
Kirill O. (1986) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Yury S. (1912)
Vitaly P. (2005) 4.0 1:0 3.5 O. P. A. (0)
Ivan C. (1759) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Igor P. (1842)
Dmitriy M. (1613) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Milana S. (1696)
Sergey N. (1888) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan S. (1326)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliya S. (1356) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry V. (1803)
Anatoliy S. (1964) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anastasiya I. (1499)
Egor V. (1220) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stanislav K. (0)
Antonina B. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Val. I. A. (0)
Oleg P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Egor K. (1121)
Maksim P. (1394) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Sergey M. (1728)
Table White player Black player
.
Verdnikov V.
0.5:0.5
Kurbansky R.
.
Ovchinnikov K.
1:0
Sakerin Y.
.
Poletaev V.
1:0
Permyakov A.
.
Chernyshov I.
1:0
Petukhov I.
.
Mochalov D.
1:0
Sitchikhina M.
.
Nagovitsin S.
1:0
Selyunin I.
.
Schapova Y.
1:0
Vasiliev D.
.
Sazonov A.
0:1
Irodenko A.
.
Vetoshkin E.
1:0
Korovkin S.
.
Banshchikova A.
1:0
Ivanova A.
.
Pigalov O.
1:0
Kotkin E.
.
Perminov M.
0:1
Meluzov S.

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Verdnikov Vladimir
2152F
Kurbansky Rustem
2024F
Poletaev Vitaly
2005F
Ovchinnikov Kirill
1986F
Sazonov Anatoliy
1964F
Sakerin Yury
1912F
Nagovitsin Sergey
1888F
Petukhov Igor
1842F
Vasiliev Dmitry
1803F
Chernyshov Ivan
1759F
Meluzov Sergey
1728F
Sitchikhina Milana
1696F
Mochalov Dmitriy
1613F
Irodenko Anastasiya
1499F
Perminov Maksim
1394F
Schapova Yuliya
1356F
Selyunin Ivan
1326F
Vetoshkin Egor
1220F
Kotkin Egor
1121F
Banshchikova Antonina
0
Ivanova Aleksandra Val.
0
Korovkin Stanislav
0
Permyakov Artem O.
0
Pigalov Oleg
0

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Export

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.15)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.