II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)
2018-03-17
2018-03-17
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1. Einik Alexander 9.0
2. Danilenko Denis O. 9.0
3. Lebzak Yaroslav 8.0
4. Cheremnykh Igor 8.0
5. Perevyshko Pavel 7.5
6. Popov Alexey 7.0
7. Vakhtin Petr 7.0
8. Isaenko Dmitry 6.5
9. Pykhov Evgeny 6.5
10. Belov Kirill 6.5
11. Brailko Arina 6.0
12. Muratov Maxim 6.0
13. Chernov Dmitriy 6.0
14. Geizer Dmitry 6.0
15. Drozdov Maksim 6.0
16. Sutkovoi Yurii 6.0
17. Arkhipov Daniil A. 6.0
18. Shilkov Andrey 6.0
19. Slozhenikin Leonid 6.0
20. Vakhtin Artem 5.5
21. Gavrilkin Egor S. 5.5
22. Bannikov Lev 5.5
23. Morozov Yaroslav A. 5.0
24. Shkurko Leonid 5.0
25. Kulikov Mikhail V 5.0
26. Penkin Nikita 4.0
27. Ogannisyan Lavrenti 4.0
28. Tyulkibaev Artur 4.0
29. Podkorytov Arsenii 4.0
30. Zenkin Lev 4.0
31. Paderina Uliana 4.0
32. Sutkovoi Georgii 3.0
33. Zurochka Yulia 3.0
34. Akhmetov Damir 3.0
35. Polezhaev Gleb 2.5
36. Isaenko Alexander 2.0
37. Yurin Egor 0.0

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
O. D. D. (1426F) 8.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitry G. (1493F)
Alexander E. (1525F) 8.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kirill B. (1497F)
Igor C. (1883F) 7.0 1:0 7.5 Pavel P. (1456F)
Evgeny P. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Artem V. (1083F)
Dmitry I. (1693F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Leonid S. (1544F)
Maksim D. (1447F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Yaroslav L. (1648F)
Andrey S. (1157F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Petr V. (1571F)
Arina B. (1192F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey P. (0)
S. G. E. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Nikita P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid S. (1261F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 A. A. D. (1025F)
V K. M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maxim M. (1490F)
A. M. Y. (1354F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Yurii S. (0)
Lavrenti O. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Gleb P. (0)
Uliana P. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Dmitriy C. (1292F)
Lev Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Egor Y. (0)
Damir A. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.5 Lev B. (0)
Georgii S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alexander I. (0)
Yulia Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Arsenii P. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Danilenko D. 1:0 Geizer D.
. Einik A. 0.5:0.5 Belov K.
. Cheremnykh I. 1:0 Perevyshko P.
. Pykhov E. 1:0 Vakhtin A.
. Isaenko D. 1:0 Slozhenikin L.
. Drozdov M. 0:1 Lebzak Y.
. Shilkov A. 0:1 Vakhtin P.
. Brailko A. 0:1 Popov A.
. Gavrilkin E. 1:0 Penkin N.
. Shkurko L. 0:1 Arkhipov D.
. Kulikov M. 0:1 Muratov M.
. Morozov Y. 0:1 Sutkovoi Y.
. Ogannisyan L. 1:0 Polezhaev G.
. Paderina U. 0:1 Chernov D.
. Zenkin L. 1:0 Yurin E.
. Akhmetov D. 0:1 Bannikov L.
. Sutkovoi G. 1:0 Isaenko A.
. Zurochka Y. 0:1 Podkorytov A.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Cheremnykh Igor 1883F
Isaenko Dmitry 1693F
Lebzak Yaroslav 1648F
Vakhtin Petr 1571F
Slozhenikin Leonid 1544F
Einik Alexander 1525F
Belov Kirill 1497F
Geizer Dmitry 1493F
Muratov Maxim 1490F
Perevyshko Pavel 1456F
Drozdov Maksim 1447F
Danilenko Denis O. 1426F
Morozov Yaroslav A. 1354F
Chernov Dmitriy 1292F
Shkurko Leonid 1261F
Brailko Arina 1192F
Shilkov Andrey 1157F
Vakhtin Artem 1083F
Arkhipov Daniil A. 1025F
Akhmetov Damir 0
Bannikov Lev 0
Gavrilkin Egor S. 0
Isaenko Alexander 0
Kulikov Mikhail V 0
Ogannisyan Lavrenti 0
Paderina Uliana 0
Penkin Nikita 0
Podkorytov Arsenii 0
Polezhaev Gleb 0
Popov Alexey 0
Pykhov Evgeny 0
Sutkovoi Georgii 0
Sutkovoi Yurii 0
Tyulkibaev Artur 0
Yurin Egor 0
Zenkin Lev 0
Zurochka Yulia 0

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Export

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 6 (sf)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.