DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH
2018-03-03
2018-04-22
Poland
Sulechow
Izumi Y.

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-22
Position Name Score
1. Jagodzinski Piotr 6.0
2. Dzida Kamil 5.5
3. Kielek Andrzej 5.5
4. Kudlak Julia 5.0
5. Kucza Karol 5.0
6. Czechowski Jakub 4.5
7. Kubiak Aleksandra 4.0
8. Gozdziewicz Robert 4.0
9. Rosinski Radoslaw 4.0
10. Maciak Jakub 3.5
11. Michalski Daniel 3.5
12. Gibek Julia 3.5
13. Bielinski Dariusz 3.5
14. Swiderski Radoslaw 3.5
15. Kuczynska Katarzyna 3.5
16. Musin Oliwia 3.0
17. Gabka Pawel 3.0
18. Purzycki Jan Dawid 3.0
19. Zabawski Grzegorz 2.5
20. Stoj Dariusz 2.5
21. Rogala Robert 2.5
22. Krawiec Dominik 2.5
23. Tatarynowicz Jerzy 2.5
24. Lambrecht Tomasz 2.5
25. Smierzchalski Dawid 2.5
26. Persowski Slawomir 2.5
27. Mironik Pawel 2.5
28. Szepe Eryk 2.5
29. Partyka Malgorzata 2.0
30. Dabrowski Grzegorz 2.0
31. Kolodziejski Grzegorz 2.0
32. Gruszecki Andrzej 2.0
33. Janczura Czeslaw 1.5
34. Malicki Michal 1.5
35. Kowalski Henryk 1.5
36. Jaworski Maciej 1.5
37. Gorkiewicz Mateusz 1.5
38. Murawski Grzegorz 1.5
39. Rabczewski Adam 1.5
40. Jarnuczak Damian 1.5
41. Kugler Pawel 1.0
42. Majdanski Maksymilian 1.0
43. Partyka Justyna 1.0
44. Klonowski Arkadiusz 1.0
45. Czyz Andrzej 1.0
46. Gozdziewicz Marek 1.0
47. Zalucka Emilia 1.0
48. Wilczynski Dariusz 1.0
49. Woloch Oskar 1.0
50. Szylko Waldemar 1.0
51. Sowa Martyna 1.0
52. Gola Adam 1.0
53. Raczykowska Paulina 0.5
54. Koziorowicz Michal 0.0
55. Partyka Kazimierz 0.0
56. Partyka Pawel 0.0
57. Krzyszewski Tomasz 0.0
58. Gozdzicki Maciej 0.0

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr J. (2208F) 5.0 1:0 BYE ()
Julia K. (1209F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Julia G. (0)
Andrzej K. (1894F) 4.5 1F:0F 4.0 Radoslaw R. (1685F)
Jakub C. (1770F) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
Jakub M. (1605F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Henryk K. (1776F)
Daniel M. (2022F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Dariusz B. (2067F)
Radoslaw S. (1923F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Arkadiusz K. (1570F)
Katarzyna K. (1129F) 3.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Tomasz L. (1551F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Damian J. (1406F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dawid S. (2054F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Karol K. (2306F)
Pawel M. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Czeslaw J. (1474F)
Eryk S. (1494F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Paulina R. (1897F)
Dariusz S. (1978F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Grzegorz D. (2034F)
Robert R. (1967F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Slawomir P. (2180F)
Dominik K. (1642F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kamil D. (1938F)
Adam R. (1692F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mateusz G. (1854F)
Waldemar S. (1951F) 0.0 1:0 2.5 Grzegorz Z. (1963F)
Adam G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Michal M. (1370F)
Table White player Black player
. Jagodzinski P. 1:0 BYE
. Kudlak J. 1:0 Gibek J.
. Kielek A. 1F:0F Rosinski R.
. Czechowski J. 1:0 BYE
. Maciak J. 0.5:0.5 Kowalski H.
. Michalski D. 0.5:0.5 Bielinski D.
. Swiderski R. 1:0 Klonowski A.
. Kuczynska K. 0.5:0 BYE
. Lambrecht T. 0.5:0.5 Jarnuczak D.
. Smierzchalski D. 0:1 Kucza K.
. Mironik P. 1:0 Janczura C.
. Szepe E. 0.5:0.5 Raczykowska P.
. Stoj D. 0.5:0.5 Dabrowski G.
. Rogala R. 0.5:0.5 Persowski S.
. Krawiec D. 0.5:0.5 Dzida K.
. Rabczewski A. 0.5:0.5 Gorkiewicz M.
. Szylko W. 1:0 Zabawski G.
. Gola A. 1:0 Malicki M.

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kucza Karol 2306F
Murawski Grzegorz 2249F
Jagodzinski Piotr 2208F
Jaworski Maciej 2180F
Persowski Slawomir 2180F
Woloch Oskar 2107F
Bielinski Dariusz 2067F
Smierzchalski Dawid 2054F
Dabrowski Grzegorz 2034F
Michalski Daniel 2022F
Czyz Andrzej 1999F
Gabka Pawel 1991F
Stoj Dariusz 1978F
Rogala Robert 1967F
Zabawski Grzegorz 1963F
Purzycki Jan Dawid 1956F
Szylko Waldemar 1951F
Dzida Kamil 1938F
Gozdziewicz Robert 1925F
Swiderski Radoslaw 1923F
Raczykowska Paulina 1897F
Kielek Andrzej 1894F
Koziorowicz Michal 1860F
Gorkiewicz Mateusz 1854F
Partyka Pawel 1785F
Kowalski Henryk 1776F
Czechowski Jakub 1770F
Partyka Malgorzata 1713F
Sowa Martyna 1706F
Krzyszewski Tomasz 1704F
Gozdzicki Maciej 1699F
Rabczewski Adam 1692F
Rosinski Radoslaw 1685F
Krawiec Dominik 1642F
Majdanski Maksymilian 1626F
Kugler Pawel 1612F
Maciak Jakub 1605F
Gozdziewicz Marek 1589F
Tatarynowicz Jerzy 1572F
Klonowski Arkadiusz 1570F
Lambrecht Tomasz 1551F
Kolodziejski Grzegorz 1543F
Partyka Kazimierz 1527F
Zalucka Emilia 1496F
Szepe Eryk 1494F
Janczura Czeslaw 1474F
Wilczynski Dariusz 1448F
Jarnuczak Damian 1406F
Kubiak Aleksandra 1395F
Malicki Michal 1370F
Musin Oliwia 1293F
Kudlak Julia 1209F
Partyka Justyna 1140F
Kuczynska Katarzyna 1129F
Gibek Julia 0
Gola Adam 0
Gruszecki Andrzej 0
Mironik Pawel 0

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Export

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO JUNIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.