3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Chile
Osorno

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-18
Position Name Score
1. Tapia Loncon Andres Saul 6.0
2. Troncoso Carrasco Jose 5.0
3. Tapia Loncon Leonardo Elias 5.0
4. Barria Villarroel Emilio 4.5
5. Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio 4.5
6. Macia Velazquez Marlies 4.5
7. Vera Soto Sergio 4.5
8. Mancilla Barria Cesar 4.5
9. Ricouz Ricouz Patricio 4.0
10. Galvez Araya Carlos Andres 4.0
11. Ruiz Barrientos Gabriel Alberto 4.0
12. Lopez Stoeckle Hugo Francisco 4.0
13. Carrasco Santibanez Leonardo 3.5
14. Espinoza Moraga Soraya Milena 3.5
15. Rus Trujillo Sebastian 3.5
16. Yanez Schulz Miguel Patricio 3.5
17. Ojeda Soto Marco 3.5
18. Neiquel Ayancan Maria Angelica 3.5
19. Galvez Giordano Carlos Alberto 3.5
20. Baez Millan Alexis 3.0
21. Fernandez Quinchaman Ivan Rodrig 3.0
22. Tobar Salas Juan Carlos 3.0
23. Vargas Vega Cristobal Samuel 3.0
24. Van Der Baan Richard 3.0
25. Schulz Rodriguez Pedro Enrique 3.0
26. Van der Baan Bruce Francisco 3.0
27. Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus 3.0
28. Peralta Mondaca Matias 3.0
29. Ricouz Vasquez Enzo Joaquin 3.0
30. Nunez Canio Manuel Antonio 3.0
31. Saldias Aguilar Camila Andrea 3.0
32. Schulz Perez Pedro Alejandro 2.5
33. Saez Luna Ariel Valentin 2.5
34. Campos Garrido Gabriel 2.0
35. Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio 2.0
36. Saez Luna David Benjamin 2.0
37. Valderrama Gonzalez Oliver 2.0
38. Araneda Flores Javier Armando 2.0
39. Fernandez Guzman Nahuel Rodrigo 2.0
40. Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio 2.0
41. Cumian Silva Marcelo 2.0
42. Ulloa Perez Benjamin Andres 2.0
43. Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis 2.0
44. Oyarzo Vera Nelson 2.0
45. Fernandez Guzman Lincoyan Patric 1.0
46. Monsalve Navarro Cristobal 1.0
47. Inay Perez Tamara 1.0
48. Queipuyao Silva Giovanni 1.0
49. Huiniquir Aguila Benjamin Eduard 0.0
50. Monsalve Navarro Danae 0.0

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilio B. V. (1851F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Saul T. L. A. (1974F)
Ignacio L. V. M. (1951F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Alexis B. M. (1853F)
Sergio V. S. (2073F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Patricio Y. S. M. (1554F)
Cesar M. B. (1992F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jose T. C. (1992F)
Patricio R. R. (1825F) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Rodrig F. Q. I. (1425F)
Alberto R. B. G. (1483F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jesus S. M. I. (1282F)
Francisco L. S. H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Richard V. D. B. (1281F)
Sebastian R. T. (1591F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Elias T. L. L. (1876F)
Marco O. S. (1594F) 3.5 0F:1F 3.5 Marlies M. V. (2191F)
Angelica N. A. M. (1307F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alberto G. G. C. (1313F)
Carlos T. S. J. (1536F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Andres G. A. C. (1247F)
Samuel V. V. C. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Leonardo C. S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enrique S. R. P. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Benjamin S. L. D. (1062F)
Francisco V. D. B. B. (1066F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Rodrigo F. G. N. (1062F)
Matias P. M. (1094F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ignacio C. N. N. (0)
Joaquin R. V. E. (1059F) 2.0 1F:0F 2.0 Ignacio C. C. J. (1775F)
Antonio N. C. M. (1227F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Gabriel C. G. (0)
Andrea S. A. C. (1001F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Armando A. F. J. (1177F)
Alejandro S. P. P. (1188F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Milena E. M. S. (1270F)
Valentin S. L. A. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Alexis C. N. I. (0)
Oliver V. G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Danae M. N. (0)
Andres U. P. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Cristobal M. N. (0)
Marcelo C. S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Tamara I. P. (0)
Patric F. G. L. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 1.0 Nelson O. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Barria Villarroel E. 0:1 Tapia Loncon A.
. Lepe Villanueva M. 1:0 Baez Millan A.
. Vera Soto S. 1:0 Yanez Schulz M.
. Mancilla Barria C. 0.5:0.5 Troncoso Carrasco J.
. Ricouz Ricouz P. 1F:0F Fernandez Quinchaman I.
. Ruiz Barrientos G. 1:0 Soto Miranda I.
. Lopez Stoeckle H. 1:0 Van Der Baan R.
. Rus Trujillo S. 0:1 Tapia Loncon L.
. Ojeda Soto M. 0F:1F Macia Velazquez M.
. Neiquel Ayancan M. 0.5:0.5 Galvez Giordano C.
. Tobar Salas J. 0:1 Galvez Araya C.
. Vargas Vega C. 0:1 Carrasco Santibanez L.
. Schulz Rodriguez P. 1:0 Saez Luna D.
. Van der Baan Bruce F. 1F:0F Fernandez Guzman N.
. Peralta Mondaca M. 1:0 Canumir Neiquel N.
. Ricouz Vasquez E. 1F:0F Carcamo Calderon J.
. Nunez Canio M. 1:0 Campos Garrido G.
. Saldias Aguilar C. 1:0 Araneda Flores J.
. Schulz Perez P. 0:1 Espinoza Moraga S.
. Saez Luna A. 1:0 Canumir Neiquel I.
. Valderrama Gonzalez O. 1:0 Monsalve Navarro D.
. Ulloa Perez B. 1:0 Monsalve Navarro C.
. Cumian Silva M. 1:0 Inay Perez T.
. Fernandez Guzman L. 0F:1F Oyarzo Vera N.

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Macia Velazquez Marlies 2191F
Vera Soto Sergio 2073F
Mancilla Barria Cesar 1992F
Troncoso Carrasco Jose 1992F
Tapia Loncon Andres Saul 1974F
Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio 1951F
Tapia Loncon Leonardo Elias 1876F
Baez Millan Alexis 1853F
Barria Villarroel Emilio 1851F
Ricouz Ricouz Patricio 1825F
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio 1775F
Ojeda Soto Marco 1594F
Rus Trujillo Sebastian 1591F
Yanez Schulz Miguel Patricio 1554F
Tobar Salas Juan Carlos 1536F
Ruiz Barrientos Gabriel Alberto 1483F
Fernandez Quinchaman Ivan Rodrig 1425F
Galvez Giordano Carlos Alberto 1313F
Neiquel Ayancan Maria Angelica 1307F
Soto Miranda Ignacio Jesus 1282F
Van Der Baan Richard 1281F
Espinoza Moraga Soraya Milena 1270F
Galvez Araya Carlos Andres 1247F
Nunez Canio Manuel Antonio 1227F
Schulz Perez Pedro Alejandro 1188F
Araneda Flores Javier Armando 1177F
Peralta Mondaca Matias 1094F
Van der Baan Bruce Francisco 1066F
Fernandez Guzman Nahuel Rodrigo 1062F
Saez Luna David Benjamin 1062F
Ricouz Vasquez Enzo Joaquin 1059F
Saldias Aguilar Camila Andrea 1001F
Campos Garrido Gabriel 0
Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis 0
Canumir Neiquel Nahuel Ignacio 0
Carrasco Santibanez Leonardo 0
Cumian Silva Marcelo 0
Fernandez Guzman Lincoyan Patric 0
Huiniquir Aguila Benjamin Eduard 0
Inay Perez Tamara 0
Lopez Stoeckle Hugo Francisco 0
Monsalve Navarro Cristobal 0
Monsalve Navarro Danae 0
Oyarzo Vera Nelson 0
Queipuyao Silva Giovanni 0
Saez Luna Ariel Valentin 0
Schulz Rodriguez Pedro Enrique 0
Ulloa Perez Benjamin Andres 0
Valderrama Gonzalez Oliver 0
Vargas Vega Cristobal Samuel 0

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Export

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3 FECHA CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IRT CIUDAD DE OSORNO OPEN SUB 2200

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.