Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
Ukraine
Kherson

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-02
Position Name Score
1. Peng Li Min 4.5
2. Bykovskiy Oleg 4.5
3. Starozhilov Leonid 4.0
4. Mirzoev Emil 4.0
5. Bogdanov Egor 4.0
6. Kurayan Ruslan 3.5
7. Stets Dmitry 3.5
8. Karyaka Anatoly 3.5
9. Bordovsky Vladimir 3.5
10. Skliarov Oleksandr 3.5
11. Budnikov Oleg 3.5
12. Francuzov Alexander 3.5
13. Larkin Vladyslav 3.5
14. Filipovets Nikolay 3.0
15. Sokolovskyy Vitaliy 3.0
16. Nasirov Ruslan 3.0
17. Troshchenko Pavel 3.0
18. Tsvietaiev Mykhailo 3.0
19. Solovchuk Oleksiy 3.0
20. Barchuk Irina 3.0
21. Loy Konstantin 3.0
22. Rapoport Georgy 2.5
23. Foroshchuk Ivan 2.5
24. Vakulenko Oleksandr 2.5
25. Kostak Tatiana 2.5
26. Buravliov Oleg 2.5
27. Zinkevich Julia 2.5
28. Ovsepyan Marat 2.5
29. Kozak Leonid 2.5
30. Zaborskii Alexandr 2.0
31. Bogdanov Zakhar 2.0
32. Nisinets Vladimir 2.0
33. Dolgoruchenko Vyacheslav 2.0
34. Bashlikov Nikita 2.0
35. Salnikov Mihail 2.0
36. Grigoriev Maxim 2.0
37. Penza Denis 2.0
38. Radionov Ivan 2.0
39. Vorona Vladimir 2.0
40. Vitiukov Mikhail 2.0
41. Litvinenko Viktor 2.0
42. Zakharov Andrey 1.5
43. Aliev Yuri 1.5
44. Mironov Viktor 1.0
45. Kolesnichenko Oleg 1.0
46. Shkuro Mikhail 1.0
47. Demyanov Vladislav 1.0
48. Rudiakov Pavlo 1.0
49. Hubenko Volodymyr 0.0
50. Gavrichenko Vasiliy 0.0

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg B. (2261F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Min P. L. (2320F)
Emil M. (2405F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir B. (2326F)
Leonid S. (2318F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Konstantin L. (2251F)
Vladyslav L. (2021F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexander F. (2073F)
Ruslan K. (2358F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor B. (2335F)
Oleg B. (2422F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Georgy R. (2413F)
Anatoly K. (2176F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tatiana K. (2102F)
Ruslan N. (2047F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Oleksiy S. (2364F)
Vitaliy S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Oleksandr S. (2097F)
Leonid K. (2244F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dmitry S. (2401F)
Marat O. (1698F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Julia Z. (2178F)
Oleksandr V. (1967F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ivan R. (1846F)
Denis P. (1974F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pavel T. (2122F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Irina B. (2034F)
Mihail S. (1301F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mykhailo T. (1966F)
Vyacheslav D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nikolay F. (1952F)
Nikita B. (1637F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Zakhar B. (2034F)
Viktor L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Vladislav D. (0)
Vladimir N. (1579F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail S. (0)
Andrey Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Ivan F. (0)
Yuri A. (1556F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Oleg B. (0)
Viktor M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Vladimir V. (0)
Oleg K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandr Z. (1792F)
Pavlo R. (1439F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Volodymyr H. (1530F)
Vasiliy G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mikhail V. (1375F)
Table White player Black player
. Bykovskiy O. 0.5:0.5 Peng L.
. Mirzoev E. 0.5:0.5 Bordovsky V.
. Starozhilov L. 1:0 Loy K.
. Larkin V. 0.5:0.5 Francuzov A.
. Kurayan R. 0.5:0.5 Bogdanov E.
. Budnikov O. 1:0 Rapoport G.
. Karyaka A. 1:0 Kostak T.
. Nasirov R. 0.5:0.5 Solovchuk O.
. Sokolovskyy V. 0:1 Skliarov O.
. Kozak L. 0:1 Stets D.
. Ovsepyan M. 0.5:0.5 Zinkevich J.
. Vakulenko O. 1:0 Radionov I.
. Penza D. 0:1 Troshchenko P.
. Grigoriev M. 0:1 Barchuk I.
. Salnikov M. 0:1 Tsvietaiev M.
. Dolgoruchenko V. 0:1 Filipovets N.
. Bashlikov N. 0.5:0.5 Bogdanov Z.
. Litvinenko V. 1:0 Demyanov V.
. Nisinets V. 1:0 Shkuro M.
. Zakharov A. 0:1 Foroshchuk I.
. Aliev Y. 0:1 Buravliov O.
. Mironov V. 0:1 Vorona V.
. Kolesnichenko O. 0:1 Zaborskii A.
. Rudiakov P. 1:0 Hubenko V.
. Gavrichenko V. 0:1 Vitiukov M.

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Budnikov Oleg 2422F
Rapoport Georgy 2413F
Mirzoev Emil 2405F
Stets Dmitry 2401F
Solovchuk Oleksiy 2364F
Kurayan Ruslan 2358F
Bogdanov Egor 2335F
Bordovsky Vladimir 2326F
Peng Li Min 2320F
Starozhilov Leonid 2318F
Bykovskiy Oleg 2261F
Loy Konstantin 2251F
Kozak Leonid 2244F
Zinkevich Julia 2178F
Karyaka Anatoly 2176F
Troshchenko Pavel 2122F
Kostak Tatiana 2102F
Skliarov Oleksandr 2097F
Francuzov Alexander 2073F
Nasirov Ruslan 2047F
Barchuk Irina 2034F
Bogdanov Zakhar 2034F
Larkin Vladyslav 2021F
Penza Denis 1974F
Vakulenko Oleksandr 1967F
Tsvietaiev Mykhailo 1966F
Filipovets Nikolay 1952F
Radionov Ivan 1846F
Zaborskii Alexandr 1792F
Ovsepyan Marat 1698F
Bashlikov Nikita 1637F
Nisinets Vladimir 1579F
Aliev Yuri 1556F
Hubenko Volodymyr 1530F
Rudiakov Pavlo 1439F
Vitiukov Mikhail 1375F
Salnikov Mihail 1301F
Buravliov Oleg 0
Demyanov Vladislav 0
Dolgoruchenko Vyacheslav 0
Foroshchuk Ivan 0
Gavrichenko Vasiliy 0
Grigoriev Maxim 0
Kolesnichenko Oleg 0
Litvinenko Viktor 0
Mironov Viktor 0
Shkuro Mikhail 0
Sokolovskyy Vitaliy 0
Vorona Vladimir 0
Zakharov Andrey 0

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Export

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.