Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)
2018-03-02
2018-03-02
Ukraine
Kherson

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-02
Position Name Score
1.
Peng Li Min
4.5
2.
Bykovskiy Oleg
4.5
3.
Starozhilov Leonid
4.0
4.
Mirzoev Emil
4.0
5.
Bogdanov Egor
4.0
6.
Kurayan Ruslan
3.5
7.
Stets Dmitry
3.5
8.
Karyaka Anatoly
3.5
9.
Bordovsky Vladimir
3.5
10.
Skliarov Oleksandr
3.5
11.
Budnikov Oleg
3.5
12.
Francuzov Alexander
3.5
13.
Larkin Vladyslav
3.5
14.
Filipovets Nikolay
3.0
15.
Sokolovskyy Vitaliy
3.0
16.
Nasirov Ruslan
3.0
17.
Troshchenko Pavel
3.0
18.
Tsvietaiev Mykhailo
3.0
19.
Solovchuk Oleksiy
3.0
20.
Barchuk Irina
3.0
21.
Loy Konstantin
3.0
22.
Rapoport Georgy
2.5
23.
Foroshchuk Ivan
2.5
24.
Vakulenko Oleksandr
2.5
25.
Kostak Tatiana
2.5
26.
Buravliov Oleg
2.5
27.
Zinkevich Julia
2.5
28.
Ovsepyan Marat
2.5
29.
Kozak Leonid
2.5
30.
Zaborskii Alexandr
2.0
31.
Bogdanov Zakhar
2.0
32.
Nisinets Vladimir
2.0
33.
Dolgoruchenko Vyacheslav
2.0
34.
Bashlikov Nikita
2.0
35.
Salnikov Mihail
2.0
36.
Grigoriev Maxim
2.0
37.
Penza Denis
2.0
38.
Radionov Ivan
2.0
39.
Vorona Vladimir
2.0
40.
Vitiukov Mikhail
2.0
41.
Litvinenko Viktor
2.0
42.
Zakharov Andrey
1.5
43.
Aliev Yuri
1.5
44.
Mironov Viktor
1.0
45.
Kolesnichenko Oleg
1.0
46.
Shkuro Mikhail
1.0
47.
Demyanov Vladislav
1.0
48.
Rudiakov Pavlo
1.0
49.
Hubenko Volodymyr
0.0
50.
Gavrichenko Vasiliy
0.0


Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg B. (2261) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Min P. L. (2320)
Emil M. (2405) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladimir B. (2326)
Leonid S. (2318) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Konstantin L. (2251)
Vladyslav L. (2021) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexander F. (2073)
Ruslan K. (2358) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor B. (2335)
Oleg B. (2422) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Georgy R. (2413)
Anatoly K. (2176) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tatiana K. (2102)
Ruslan N. (2047) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Oleksiy S. (2364)
Vitaliy S. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Oleksandr S. (2097)
Leonid K. (2244) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Dmitry S. (2401)
Marat O. (1698) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Julia Z. (2178)
Oleksandr V. (1967) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ivan R. (1846)
Denis P. (1974) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pavel T. (2122)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Irina B. (2034)
Mihail S. (1301) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mykhailo T. (1966)
Vyacheslav D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nikolay F. (1952)
Nikita B. (1637) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Zakhar B. (2034)
Viktor L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Vladislav D. (0)
Vladimir N. (1579) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail S. (0)
Andrey Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Ivan F. (0)
Yuri A. (1556) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Oleg B. (0)
Viktor M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Vladimir V. (0)
Oleg K. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alexandr Z. (1792)
Pavlo R. (1439) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Volodymyr H. (1530)
Vasiliy G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mikhail V. (1375)
Table White player Black player
.
Bykovskiy O.
0.5:0.5
Peng L.
.
Mirzoev E.
0.5:0.5
Bordovsky V.
.
Starozhilov L.
1:0
Loy K.
.
Larkin V.
0.5:0.5
Francuzov A.
.
Kurayan R.
0.5:0.5
Bogdanov E.
.
Budnikov O.
1:0
Rapoport G.
.
Karyaka A.
1:0
Kostak T.
.
Nasirov R.
0.5:0.5
Solovchuk O.
.
Sokolovskyy V.
0:1
Skliarov O.
.
Kozak L.
0:1
Stets D.
.
Ovsepyan M.
0.5:0.5
Zinkevich J.
.
Vakulenko O.
1:0
Radionov I.
.
Penza D.
0:1
Troshchenko P.
.
Grigoriev M.
0:1
Barchuk I.
.
Salnikov M.
0:1
Tsvietaiev M.
.
Dolgoruchenko V.
0:1
Filipovets N.
.
Bashlikov N.
0.5:0.5
Bogdanov Z.
.
Litvinenko V.
1:0
Demyanov V.
.
Nisinets V.
1:0
Shkuro M.
.
Zakharov A.
0:1
Foroshchuk I.
.
Aliev Y.
0:1
Buravliov O.
.
Mironov V.
0:1
Vorona V.
.
Kolesnichenko O.
0:1
Zaborskii A.
.
Rudiakov P.
1:0
Hubenko V.
.
Gavrichenko V.
0:1
Vitiukov M.

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Budnikov Oleg
2422F
Rapoport Georgy
2413F
Mirzoev Emil
2405F
Stets Dmitry
2401F
Solovchuk Oleksiy
2364F
Kurayan Ruslan
2358F
Bogdanov Egor
2335F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2326F
Peng Li Min
2320F
Starozhilov Leonid
2318F
Bykovskiy Oleg
2261F
Loy Konstantin
2251F
Kozak Leonid
2244F
Zinkevich Julia
2178F
Karyaka Anatoly
2176F
Troshchenko Pavel
2122F
Kostak Tatiana
2102F
Skliarov Oleksandr
2097F
Francuzov Alexander
2073F
Nasirov Ruslan
2047F
Barchuk Irina
2034F
Bogdanov Zakhar
2034F
Larkin Vladyslav
2021F
Penza Denis
1974F
Vakulenko Oleksandr
1967F
Tsvietaiev Mykhailo
1966F
Filipovets Nikolay
1952F
Radionov Ivan
1846F
Zaborskii Alexandr
1792F
Ovsepyan Marat
1698F
Bashlikov Nikita
1637F
Nisinets Vladimir
1579F
Aliev Yuri
1556F
Hubenko Volodymyr
1530F
Rudiakov Pavlo
1439F
Vitiukov Mikhail
1375F
Salnikov Mihail
1301F
Buravliov Oleg
0
Demyanov Vladislav
0
Dolgoruchenko Vyacheslav
0
Foroshchuk Ivan
0
Gavrichenko Vasiliy
0
Grigoriev Maxim
0
Kolesnichenko Oleg
0
Litvinenko Viktor
0
Mironov Viktor
0
Shkuro Mikhail
0
Sokolovskyy Vitaliy
0
Vorona Vladimir
0
Zakharov Andrey
0

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Export

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Budovich Memorial - A (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.