Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III
2018-03-12
2018-03-12
Mexico
Ciudad de Mexico

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo 5.5
2. Lopez Raygoza Luis Albert 5.5
3. Garcia de Dios Jose Antonio 4.5
4. Martinez Garcia Jose 4.5
5. Zavala Ruiz Oscar 4.0
6. Contreras Cardenas Dario Damian 4.0
7. Benitez Lozano Javier 4.0
8. Benitez Diaz Francisco Javier 4.0
9. Hernandez Esquivel Juan 3.0
10. Garcia De Dios Luis Ernest 3.0
11. Rosas Reyes Raul 3.0
12. Azpiroz Villanueva Guiller 3.0
13. Benitez Lozano Karla 3.0
14. Acuna Alvarado Carlos 2.5
15. Rodriguez Elias Ignacio 2.0
16. Villegas Gomez Getsemani 1.5

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert L. R. L. (2284F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Antonio G. D. D. J. (1954F)
Jose M. G. (2110F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Damian C. C. D. (1614F)
Javier B. L. (2290F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karla B. L. (1650F)
Oscar Z. R. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Guillermo D. A. (2341F)
Javier B. D. F. (1932F) 3.0 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Raul R. R. (1908F) 2.0 1:0 BYE ()
Guiller A. V. (1668F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Getsemani V. G. (1567F) 1.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Carlos A. A. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Ernest G. D. D. L. (0)
Ignacio R. E. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Juan H. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez Raygoza L.
1:0
Garcia de Dios J.
.
Martinez Garcia J.
1:0
Contreras Cardenas D.
.
Benitez Lozano J.
1:0
Benitez Lozano K.
.
Zavala Ruiz O.
0:1
Dominguez Aguilar G.
.
Benitez Diaz F.
1:0 BYE
.
Rosas Reyes R.
1:0 BYE
.
Azpiroz V.
0:0 BYE
.
Villegas Gomez G.
0.5:0 BYE
.
Acuna Alvarado C.
0:1
Garcia D.
.
Rodriguez Elias I.
0:1
Hernandez Esquivel J.

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo 2341F
Benitez Lozano Javier 2290F
Lopez Raygoza Luis Albert 2284F
Martinez Garcia Jose 2110F
Garcia de Dios Jose Antonio 1954F
Benitez Diaz Francisco Javier 1932F
Rosas Reyes Raul 1908F
Azpiroz Villanueva Guiller 1668F
Benitez Lozano Karla 1650F
Contreras Cardenas Dario Damian 1614F
Villegas Gomez Getsemani 1567F
Acuna Alvarado Carlos 0
Garcia De Dios Luis Ernest 0
Hernandez Esquivel Juan 0
Rodriguez Elias Ignacio 0
Zavala Ruiz Oscar 0

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Export

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Torneo Templo Azteca Lunes III

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.