V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Poland
Gniezno
Hensley J.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1. Zakrzewski Marek 8.0
2. Brodowski Piotr 7.5
3. Tomczak Mikolaj 7.5
4. Sieciechowicz Marcin 7.0
5. Brzezinski Mateusz 7.0
6. Kot Jerzy 7.0
7. Kujawski Ryszard 7.0
8. Jankowiak Tomasz 7.0
9. Jaroch Pawel 6.5
10. Pawlowski Rafal 6.5
11. Sliwicki Damian 6.5
12. Grzesik Gracjan 6.5
13. Banach Szymon 6.5
14. Szelag Marcin 6.5
15. Grabarczyk Miroslaw 6.5
16. Przybylski Wojciech 6.5
17. Sliwicka Alicja 6.0
18. Zurawski Mateusz 6.0
19. Tomczak Marta 6.0
20. Butyrowski Marcel 6.0
21. Kapral Krzysztof 6.0
22. Piechocki Franciszek 6.0
23. Malecki Eugeniusz 6.0
24. Zadymov Ihor 6.0
25. Olejarczyk Wojciech 6.0
26. Dobosz Kacper 6.0
27. Jaroch Karol 6.0
28. Wojdak Jan 6.0
29. Kujawski Jan 5.5
30. Kozlowski Tomasz 5.5
31. Kaminski Piotr 5.5
32. Kaminski Antoni 5.5
33. Kroczka Gromoslaw 5.5
34. Nawrocki Pawel 5.5
35. Sobczak Miroslaw 5.5
36. Malinowski Szymon 5.5
37. Nawrocki Karol 5.5
38. Bernat Marcin 5.5
39. Mierzynski Jaroslaw 5.5
40. Janicki Rafal 5.5
41. Stoppel Mariusz 5.5
42. Mocny Tomasz 5.0
43. Panek Tadeusz 5.0
44. Drozdzynski Daniel 5.0
45. Kabzinski Jan 5.0
46. Idzik Michal 5.0
47. Czuba Tadeusz 5.0
48. Jankowski Leonard 5.0
49. Matuszak Wojciech 5.0
50. Wisniewski Emil 5.0
51. Haja Jacek 5.0
52. Czuba Boguslaw 5.0
53. Jankowski Igor 5.0
54. Lesien Przemyslaw 5.0
55. Hoffmann Piotr 5.0
56. Stanowska Anna 5.0
57. Poltorak Sebastian 5.0
58. Stochnialek Dominika 5.0
59. Jankowiak Piotr 5.0
60. Podlewski Szymon 5.0
61. Olejniczak Romuald 5.0
62. Rozumek Krzysztof 5.0
63. Golanczyk Michal 4.5
64. Jagodzinski Olaf 4.5
65. Lisiak Rafal 4.5
66. Orczykowski Tomasz 4.5
67. Jeda Maciej 4.5
68. Grzywacz Grzegorz 4.5
69. Borkowski Stanislaw 4.5
70. Tomczykowski Jaroslaw 4.5
71. Zielinski Tomasz 4.5
72. Stanislawski Karol 4.5
73. Szych Adam 4.5
74. Lewandowski Witold 4.5
75. Wilk Oktawia 4.5
76. Jankowiak Ireneusz 4.5
77. Garbarek Wlodzimierz 4.5
78. Zielinski Tomasz 4.0
79. Grzesik Nikola 4.0
80. Rosenfeld Noe 4.0
81. Biszof Henryk 4.0
82. Lazniewska Zofia 4.0
83. Majewski Mariusz 4.0
84. Gawrysiak Wojciech 4.0
85. Jedras Adrianna 4.0
86. Lesien Tymoteusz 4.0
87. Szydlowski Jacek 4.0
88. Zurawski Kamil 4.0
89. Wilmanowicz Slawomir 4.0
90. Grzeskowiak Slawosz 4.0
91. Huchwajda Grzegorz 4.0
92. Lepski Maksymilian 4.0
93. Zamiar-Zagrodzka Ewa 4.0
94. Kapelinski Zygmunt 4.0
95. Kupsik Joanna 4.0
96. Musin Pawel 4.0
97. Skrzypinski Jan 4.0
98. Trochimowicz Bartosz 4.0
99. Musin Oliwia 4.0
100. Jezikowska Nadzieja 4.0
101. Orczykowski Jaroslaw 3.5
102. Zajac Szymon 3.5
103. Zajac Robert 3.5
104. Jagodzinski Alan 3.5
105. Wojdak Karol 3.5
106. Zakrzewski Bartosz 3.5
107. Kaczmarek Piotr 3.5
108. Stanislawowicz Jan 3.5
109. Roszkiewicz Zofia 3.5
110. Lazniewski Marcin 3.5
111. Nowak Patrycja 3.5
112. Lazniewski Tadeusz 3.5
113. Lesien Chryzostom 3.0
114. Lisiak Michal 3.0
115. Poremski Mikolaj 3.0
116. Franc Piotr 3.0
117. Jaloszynski Ryszard 3.0
118. Dahlke Bogdan 3.0
119. Kukorowski Wojciech 3.0
120. Kujawski Kazimierz 3.0
121. Majdan Marta 3.0
122. Kiwilsza Piotr 3.0
123. Kroczka Krzysztof 2.5
124. Romanski Marek 2.5
125. Rozanski Bernard 2.5
126. Grupa Alfred 2.5
127. Belczewski Feliks 2.5
128. Karamucki Henryk 2.5
129. Majdan Zygmunt 2.5
130. Idzik Jakub 2.0
131. Swirog Tomasz 2.0
132. Stankiewicz Rafal 2.0
133. Idzik Andrzej 1.5
134. Stachowiak Maria 1.5
135. Bracikowski Bartosz 1.5
136. Kroczka Jagoda 1.0
137. Borkowski Marcin 1.0
138. Orczykowski Krzysztof 0.5
139. Kukorowski Jacek 0.5

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marek Z. (2309F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Tomasz J. (2094F)
Piotr B. (2434F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Jerzy K. (1993F)
Mikolaj T. (2394F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Marcin S. (2421F)
Marcin S. (2410F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alicja S. (2329F)
Ryszard K. (2082F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Karol J. (2212F)
Miroslaw G. (2408F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Miroslaw S. (1955F)
Wojciech P. (2320F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jaroslaw M. (2004F)
Pawel J. (2235F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Rafal P. (1787F)
Gracjan G. (1870F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Tomasz K. (1890F)
Ihor Z. (2102F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Mateusz B. (2164F)
Franciszek P. (2245F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr J. (1902F)
Krzysztof K. (1987F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Przemyslaw L. (1718F)
Wojciech O. (1792F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr H. (1656F)
Eugeniusz M. (2017F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Szymon B. (2019F)
Marcel B. (1765F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniel D. (1946F)
Kacper D. (1654F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna S. (1893F)
Marta T. (1523F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tomasz M. (1789F)
Marcin B. (2080F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Grzegorz G. (0)
Pawel N. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Piotr K. (1892F)
Gromoslaw K. (1835F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jan K. (1996F)
Szymon M. (1549F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Witold L. (1449F)
Rafal J. (1799F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oktawia W. (1813F)
Antoni K. (1594F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maciej J. (1751F)
Krzysztof R. (1878F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jan W. (1777F)
Boguslaw C. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mateusz Z. (1552F)
Wojciech M. (1634F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pawel M. (1151F)
Sebastian P. (1735F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jacek H. (1624F)
Tadeusz P. (1698F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tymoteusz L. (1122F)
Leonard J. (1507F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oliwia M. (1293F)
Jan K. (1460F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil Z. (1692F)
Szymon P. (1268F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Karol N. (1616F)
Mariusz S. (2012F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Damian S. (2191F)
Rafal L. (1452F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Szymon Z. (1286F)
Michal G. (1446F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Olaf J. (0)
Adam S. (1568F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Karol W. (1404F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislaw B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Tomasz O. (1719F)
Ireneusz J. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Wlodzimierz G. (1492F)
Joanna K. (1688F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Igor J. (1479F)
Bartosz T. (1302F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Maksymilian L. (1403F)
Slawosz G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emil W. (1798F)
Grzegorz H. (1542F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Noe R. (1271F)
Jan S. (1194F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Henryk B. (1610F)
Nadzieja J. (1252F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dominika S. (1717F)
Tomasz Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Romuald O. (1598F)
Nikola G. (1268F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kazimierz K. (1807F)
Wojciech G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tadeusz C. (0)
Jan S. (1924F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrianna J. (1317F)
Piotr K. (1689F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Michal I. (0)
Bartosz Z. (1541F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tomasz Z. (1368F)
Alan J. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marek R. (1171F)
Robert Z. (1183F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Karol S. (0)
Jaroslaw O. (1382F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jaroslaw T. (1926F)
Zofia R. (1253F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alfred G. (0)
Piotr K. (1610F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mariusz M. (0)
Marta M. (1649F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jakub I. (0)
Wojciech K. (1356F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zofia L. (1255F)
Bogdan D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jacek S. (0)
Ryszard J. (1237F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Slawomir W. (1675F)
Piotr F. (1243F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ewa Z. (1359F)
Mikolaj P. (1171F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Chryzostom L. (0)
Michal L. (1248F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zygmunt K. (1065F)
Zygmunt M. (1372F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Tadeusz L. (1450F)
Henryk K. (1348F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Patrycja N. (1120F)
Feliks B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marcin L. (1174F)
Bernard R. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Tomasz S. (0)
Maria S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andrzej I. (0)
Marcin B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Rafal S. (0)
Jagoda K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Krzysztof O. (0)
Jacek K. (1034F) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Krzysztof K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zakrzewski M. 1:0 Jankowiak T.
. Brodowski P. 1:0 Kot J.
. Tomczak M. 1:0 Szelag M.
. Sieciechowicz M. 1:0 Sliwicka A.
. Kujawski R. 1:0 Jaroch K.
. Grabarczyk M. 1:0 Sobczak M.
. Przybylski W. 1:0 Mierzynski J.
. Jaroch P. 0.5:0.5 Pawlowski R.
. Grzesik G. 1:0 Kozlowski T.
. Zadymov I. 0:1 Brzezinski M.
. Piechocki F. 1:0 Jankowiak P.
. Kapral K. 1:0 Lesien P.
. Olejarczyk W. 1:0 Hoffmann P.
. Malecki E. 0:1 Banach S.
. Butyrowski M. 1:0 Drozdzynski D.
. Dobosz K. 1:0 Stanowska A.
. Tomczak M. 1:0 Mocny T.
. Bernat M. 1:0 Grzywacz G.
. Nawrocki P. 0.5:0.5 Kaminski P.
. Kroczka G. 0.5:0.5 Kujawski J.
. Malinowski S. 1:0 Lewandowski W.
. Janicki R. 1:0 Wilk O.
. Kaminski A. 1:0 Jeda M.
. Rozumek K. 0:1 Wojdak J.
. Czuba B. 0:1 Zurawski M.
. Matuszak W. 1:0 Musin P.
. Poltorak S. 0.5:0.5 Haja J.
. Panek T. 1:0 Lesien T.
. Jankowski L. 1:0 Musin O.
. Kabzinski J. 1:0 Zurawski K.
. Podlewski S. 0:1 Nawrocki K.
. Stoppel M. 0:1 Sliwicki D.
. Lisiak R. 1:0 Zajac S.
. Golanczyk M. 0.5:0.5 Jagodzinski O.
. Szych A. 1:0 Wojdak K.
. Borkowski S. 0.5:0.5 Orczykowski T.
. Jankowiak I. 0.5:0.5 Garbarek W.
. Kupsik J. 0:1 Jankowski I.
. Trochimowicz B. 0.5:0.5 Lepski M.
. Grzeskowiak S. 0:1 Wisniewski E.
. Huchwajda G. 0.5:0.5 Rosenfeld N.
. Skrzypinski J. 0.5:0.5 Biszof H.
. Jezikowska N. 0:1 Stochnialek D.
. Zielinski T. 0:1 Olejniczak R.
. Grzesik N. 1:0 Kujawski K.
. Gawrysiak W. 0:1 Czuba T.
. Stanislawowicz J. 0.5:0.5 Jedras A.
. Kaczmarek P. 0:1 Idzik M.
. Zakrzewski B. 0:1 Zielinski T.
. Jagodzinski A. 1:0 Romanski M.
. Zajac R. 0:1 Stanislawski K.
. Orczykowski J. 0:1 Tomczykowski J.
. Roszkiewicz Z. 1:0 Grupa A.
. Kiwilsza P. 0:1 Majewski M.
. Majdan M. 1:0 Idzik J.
. Kukorowski W. 0:1 Lazniewska Z.
. Dahlke B. 0:1 Szydlowski J.
. Jaloszynski R. 0:1 Wilmanowicz S.
. Franc P. 0:1 Zamiar-Zagrodzka E.
. Poremski M. 0.5:0.5 Lesien C.
. Lisiak M. 0:1 Kapelinski Z.
. Majdan Z. 0:1 Lazniewski T.
. Karamucki H. 0:1 Nowak P.
. Belczewski F. 0:1 Lazniewski M.
. Rozanski B. 1:0 Swirog T.
. Stachowiak M. 0.5:0.5 Idzik A.
. Borkowski M. 0:1 Stankiewicz R.
. Kroczka J. 1:0 Orczykowski K.
. Kukorowski J. 0:1 Kroczka K.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Brodowski Piotr 2434F
Szelag Marcin 2421F
Sieciechowicz Marcin 2410F
Grabarczyk Miroslaw 2408F
Tomczak Mikolaj 2394F
Sliwicka Alicja 2329F
Przybylski Wojciech 2320F
Zakrzewski Marek 2309F
Piechocki Franciszek 2245F
Jaroch Pawel 2235F
Jaroch Karol 2212F
Sliwicki Damian 2191F
Brzezinski Mateusz 2164F
Zadymov Ihor 2102F
Jankowiak Tomasz 2094F
Kujawski Ryszard 2082F
Bernat Marcin 2080F
Banach Szymon 2019F
Malecki Eugeniusz 2017F
Stoppel Mariusz 2012F
Mierzynski Jaroslaw 2004F
Kujawski Jan 1996F
Kot Jerzy 1993F
Kapral Krzysztof 1987F
Sobczak Miroslaw 1955F
Drozdzynski Daniel 1946F
Tomczykowski Jaroslaw 1926F
Stanislawowicz Jan 1924F
Jankowiak Piotr 1902F
Stanowska Anna 1893F
Kaminski Piotr 1892F
Kozlowski Tomasz 1890F
Rozumek Krzysztof 1878F
Grzesik Gracjan 1870F
Kroczka Gromoslaw 1835F
Wilk Oktawia 1813F
Kujawski Kazimierz 1807F
Janicki Rafal 1799F
Wisniewski Emil 1798F
Olejarczyk Wojciech 1792F
Mocny Tomasz 1789F
Pawlowski Rafal 1787F
Wojdak Jan 1777F
Butyrowski Marcel 1765F
Jeda Maciej 1751F
Poltorak Sebastian 1735F
Orczykowski Tomasz 1719F
Lesien Przemyslaw 1718F
Stochnialek Dominika 1717F
Panek Tadeusz 1698F
Zurawski Kamil 1692F
Kaczmarek Piotr 1689F
Kupsik Joanna 1688F
Wilmanowicz Slawomir 1675F
Hoffmann Piotr 1656F
Dobosz Kacper 1654F
Majdan Marta 1649F
Matuszak Wojciech 1634F
Haja Jacek 1624F
Nawrocki Karol 1616F
Biszof Henryk 1610F
Kiwilsza Piotr 1610F
Olejniczak Romuald 1598F
Kaminski Antoni 1594F
Szych Adam 1568F
Zurawski Mateusz 1552F
Malinowski Szymon 1549F
Huchwajda Grzegorz 1542F
Zakrzewski Bartosz 1541F
Tomczak Marta 1523F
Jankowski Leonard 1507F
Garbarek Wlodzimierz 1492F
Jankowski Igor 1479F
Kabzinski Jan 1460F
Lisiak Rafal 1452F
Lazniewski Tadeusz 1450F
Lewandowski Witold 1449F
Golanczyk Michal 1446F
Wojdak Karol 1404F
Lepski Maksymilian 1403F
Orczykowski Jaroslaw 1382F
Majdan Zygmunt 1372F
Zielinski Tomasz 1368F
Zamiar-Zagrodzka Ewa 1359F
Kukorowski Wojciech 1356F
Karamucki Henryk 1348F
Jedras Adrianna 1317F
Trochimowicz Bartosz 1302F
Musin Oliwia 1293F
Zajac Szymon 1286F
Rosenfeld Noe 1271F
Grzesik Nikola 1268F
Podlewski Szymon 1268F
Lazniewska Zofia 1255F
Roszkiewicz Zofia 1253F
Jezikowska Nadzieja 1252F
Lisiak Michal 1248F
Franc Piotr 1243F
Jaloszynski Ryszard 1237F
Skrzypinski Jan 1194F
Zajac Robert 1183F
Lazniewski Marcin 1174F
Poremski Mikolaj 1171F
Romanski Marek 1171F
Musin Pawel 1151F
Bracikowski Bartosz 1138F
Lesien Tymoteusz 1122F
Nowak Patrycja 1120F
Kapelinski Zygmunt 1065F
Kukorowski Jacek 1034F
Belczewski Feliks 0
Borkowski Marcin 0
Borkowski Stanislaw 0
Czuba Boguslaw 0
Czuba Tadeusz 0
Dahlke Bogdan 0
Gawrysiak Wojciech 0
Grupa Alfred 0
Grzeskowiak Slawosz 0
Grzywacz Grzegorz 0
Idzik Andrzej 0
Idzik Jakub 0
Idzik Michal 0
Jagodzinski Alan 0
Jagodzinski Olaf 0
Jankowiak Ireneusz 0
Kroczka Jagoda 0
Kroczka Krzysztof 0
Lesien Chryzostom 0
Majewski Mariusz 0
Nawrocki Pawel 0
Orczykowski Krzysztof 0
Rozanski Bernard 0
Stachowiak Maria 0
Stanislawski Karol 0
Stankiewicz Rafal 0
Swirog Tomasz 0
Szydlowski Jacek 0
Zielinski Tomasz 0

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Export

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.