V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Poland
Gniezno

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Zakrzewski Marek
8.0
2.
Brodowski Piotr
7.5
3.
Tomczak Mikolaj
7.5
4.
Sieciechowicz Marcin
7.0
5.
Brzezinski Mateusz
7.0
6.
Kot Jerzy
7.0
7.
Kujawski Ryszard
7.0
8.
Jankowiak Tomasz
7.0
9.
Jaroch Pawel
6.5
10.
Pawlowski Rafal
6.5
11.
Sliwicki Damian
6.5
12.
Grzesik Gracjan
6.5
13.
Banach Szymon
6.5
14.
Szelag Marcin
6.5
15.
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
6.5
16.
Przybylski Wojciech
6.5
17.
Sliwicka Alicja
6.0
18.
Zurawski Mateusz
6.0
19.
Tomczak Marta
6.0
20.
Butyrowski Marcel
6.0
21.
Kapral Krzysztof
6.0
22.
Piechocki Franciszek
6.0
23.
Malecki Eugeniusz
6.0
24.
Zadymov Ihor
6.0
25.
Olejarczyk Wojciech
6.0
26.
Dobosz Kacper
6.0
27.
Jaroch Karol
6.0
28.
Wojdak Jan
6.0
29.
Kujawski Jan
5.5
30.
Kozlowski Tomasz
5.5
31.
Kaminski Piotr
5.5
32.
Kaminski Antoni
5.5
33.
Kroczka Gromoslaw
5.5
34.
Nawrocki Pawel
5.5
35.
Sobczak Miroslaw
5.5
36.
Malinowski Szymon
5.5
37.
Nawrocki Karol
5.5
38.
Bernat Marcin
5.5
39.
Mierzynski Jaroslaw
5.5
40.
Janicki Rafal
5.5
41.
Stoppel Mariusz
5.5
42.
Mocny Tomasz
5.0
43.
Panek Tadeusz
5.0
44.
Drozdzynski Daniel
5.0
45.
Kabzinski Jan
5.0
46.
Idzik Michal
5.0
47.
Czuba Tadeusz
5.0
48.
Jankowski Leonard
5.0
49.
Matuszak Wojciech
5.0
50.
Wisniewski Emil
5.0
51.
Haja Jacek
5.0
52.
Czuba Boguslaw
5.0
53.
Jankowski Igor
5.0
54.
Lesien Przemyslaw
5.0
55.
Hoffmann Piotr
5.0
56.
Stanowska Anna
5.0
57.
Poltorak Sebastian
5.0
58.
Stochnialek Dominika
5.0
59.
Jankowiak Piotr
5.0
60.
Podlewski Szymon
5.0
61.
Olejniczak Romuald
5.0
62.
Rozumek Krzysztof
5.0
63.
Golanczyk Michal
4.5
64.
Jagodzinski Olaf
4.5
65.
Lisiak Rafal
4.5
66.
Orczykowski Tomasz
4.5
67.
Jeda Maciej
4.5
68.
Grzywacz Grzegorz
4.5
69.
Borkowski Stanislaw
4.5
70.
Tomczykowski Jaroslaw
4.5
71.
Zielinski Tomasz
4.5
72.
Stanislawski Karol
4.5
73.
Szych Adam
4.5
74.
Lewandowski Witold
4.5
75.
Wilk Oktawia
4.5
76.
Jankowiak Ireneusz
4.5
77.
Garbarek Wlodzimierz
4.5
78.
Zielinski Tomasz
4.0
79.
Grzesik Nikola
4.0
80.
Rosenfeld Noe
4.0
81.
Biszof Henryk
4.0
82.
Lazniewska Zofia
4.0
83.
Majewski Mariusz
4.0
84.
Gawrysiak Wojciech
4.0
85.
Jedras Adrianna
4.0
86.
Lesien Tymoteusz
4.0
87.
Szydlowski Jacek
4.0
88.
Zurawski Kamil
4.0
89.
Wilmanowicz Slawomir
4.0
90.
Grzeskowiak Slawosz
4.0
91.
Huchwajda Grzegorz
4.0
92.
Lepski Maksymilian
4.0
93.
Zamiar-Zagrodzka Ewa
4.0
94.
Kapelinski Zygmunt
4.0
95.
Kupsik Joanna
4.0
96.
Musin Pawel
4.0
97.
Skrzypinski Jan
4.0
98.
Trochimowicz Bartosz
4.0
99.
Musin Oliwia
4.0
100.
Jezikowska Nadzieja
4.0
101.
Orczykowski Jaroslaw
3.5
102.
Zajac Szymon
3.5
103.
Zajac Robert
3.5
104.
Jagodzinski Alan
3.5
105.
Wojdak Karol
3.5
106.
Zakrzewski Bartosz
3.5
107.
Kaczmarek Piotr
3.5
108.
Stanislawowicz Jan
3.5
109.
Roszkiewicz Zofia
3.5
110.
Lazniewski Marcin
3.5
111.
Nowak Patrycja
3.5
112.
Lazniewski Tadeusz
3.5
113.
Lesien Chryzostom
3.0
114.
Lisiak Michal
3.0
115.
Poremski Mikolaj
3.0
116.
Franc Piotr
3.0
117.
Jaloszynski Ryszard
3.0
118.
Dahlke Bogdan
3.0
119.
Kukorowski Wojciech
3.0
120.
Kujawski Kazimierz
3.0
121.
Majdan Marta
3.0
122.
Kiwilsza Piotr
3.0
123.
Kroczka Krzysztof
2.5
124.
Romanski Marek
2.5
125.
Rozanski Bernard
2.5
126.
Grupa Alfred
2.5
127.
Belczewski Feliks
2.5
128.
Karamucki Henryk
2.5
129.
Majdan Zygmunt
2.5
130.
Idzik Jakub
2.0
131.
Swirog Tomasz
2.0
132.
Stankiewicz Rafal
2.0
133.
Idzik Andrzej
1.5
134.
Stachowiak Maria
1.5
135.
Bracikowski Bartosz
1.5
136.
Kroczka Jagoda
1.0
137.
Borkowski Marcin
1.0
138.
Orczykowski Krzysztof
0.5
139.
Kukorowski Jacek
0.5


V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marek Z. (2309) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Tomasz J. (2094)
Piotr B. (2434) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Jerzy K. (1993)
Mikolaj T. (2394) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Marcin S. (2421)
Marcin S. (2410) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alicja S. (2329)
Ryszard K. (2082) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Karol J. (2212)
Miroslaw G. (2408) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Miroslaw S. (1955)
Wojciech P. (2320) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jaroslaw M. (2004)
Pawel J. (2235) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Rafal P. (1787)
Gracjan G. (1870) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Tomasz K. (1890)
Ihor Z. (2102) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Mateusz B. (2164)
Franciszek P. (2245) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr J. (1902)
Krzysztof K. (1987) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Przemyslaw L. (1718)
Wojciech O. (1792) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr H. (1656)
Eugeniusz M. (2017) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Szymon B. (2019)
Marcel B. (1765) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Daniel D. (1946)
Kacper D. (1654) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna S. (1893)
Marta T. (1523) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tomasz M. (1789)
Marcin B. (2080) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Grzegorz G. (0)
Pawel N. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Piotr K. (1892)
Gromoslaw K. (1835) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jan K. (1996)
Szymon M. (1549) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Witold L. (1449)
Rafal J. (1799) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oktawia W. (1813)
Antoni K. (1594) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maciej J. (1751)
Krzysztof R. (1878) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jan W. (1777)
Boguslaw C. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mateusz Z. (1552)
Wojciech M. (1634) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Pawel M. (1151)
Sebastian P. (1735) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jacek H. (1624)
Tadeusz P. (1698) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tymoteusz L. (1122)
Leonard J. (1507) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oliwia M. (1293)
Jan K. (1460) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil Z. (1692)
Szymon P. (1268) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Karol N. (1616)
Mariusz S. (2012) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Damian S. (2191)
Rafal L. (1452) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Szymon Z. (1286)
Michal G. (1446) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Olaf J. (0)
Adam S. (1568) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Karol W. (1404)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislaw B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Tomasz O. (1719)
Ireneusz J. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Wlodzimierz G. (1492)
Joanna K. (1688) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Igor J. (1479)
Bartosz T. (1302) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Maksymilian L. (1403)
Slawosz G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emil W. (1798)
Grzegorz H. (1542) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Noe R. (1271)
Jan S. (1194) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Henryk B. (1610)
Nadzieja J. (1252) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dominika S. (1717)
Tomasz Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Romuald O. (1598)
Nikola G. (1268) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kazimierz K. (1807)
Wojciech G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Tadeusz C. (0)
Jan S. (1924) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrianna J. (1317)
Piotr K. (1689) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Michal I. (0)
Bartosz Z. (1541) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tomasz Z. (1368)
Alan J. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marek R. (1171)
Robert Z. (1183) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Karol S. (0)
Jaroslaw O. (1382) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jaroslaw T. (1926)
Zofia R. (1253) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alfred G. (0)
Piotr K. (1610) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mariusz M. (0)
Marta M. (1649) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jakub I. (0)
Wojciech K. (1356) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zofia L. (1255)
Bogdan D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jacek S. (0)
Ryszard J. (1237) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Slawomir W. (1675)
Piotr F. (1243) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ewa Z. (1359)
Mikolaj P. (1171) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Chryzostom L. (0)
Michal L. (1248) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Zygmunt K. (1065)
Zygmunt M. (1372) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Tadeusz L. (1450)
Henryk K. (1348) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Patrycja N. (1120)
Feliks B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marcin L. (1174)
Bernard R. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Tomasz S. (0)
Maria S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andrzej I. (0)
Marcin B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Rafal S. (0)
Jagoda K. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Krzysztof O. (0)
Jacek K. (1034) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Krzysztof K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zakrzewski M.
1:0
Jankowiak T.
.
Brodowski P.
1:0
Kot J.
.
Tomczak M.
1:0
Szelag M.
.
Sieciechowicz M.
1:0
Sliwicka A.
.
Kujawski R.
1:0
Jaroch K.
.
Grabarczyk M.
1:0
Sobczak M.
.
Przybylski W.
1:0
Mierzynski J.
.
Jaroch P.
0.5:0.5
Pawlowski R.
.
Grzesik G.
1:0
Kozlowski T.
.
Zadymov I.
0:1
Brzezinski M.
.
Piechocki F.
1:0
Jankowiak P.
.
Kapral K.
1:0
Lesien P.
.
Olejarczyk W.
1:0
Hoffmann P.
.
Malecki E.
0:1
Banach S.
.
Butyrowski M.
1:0
Drozdzynski D.
.
Dobosz K.
1:0
Stanowska A.
.
Tomczak M.
1:0
Mocny T.
.
Bernat M.
1:0
Grzywacz G.
.
Nawrocki P.
0.5:0.5
Kaminski P.
.
Kroczka G.
0.5:0.5
Kujawski J.
.
Malinowski S.
1:0
Lewandowski W.
.
Janicki R.
1:0
Wilk O.
.
Kaminski A.
1:0
Jeda M.
.
Rozumek K.
0:1
Wojdak J.
.
Czuba B.
0:1
Zurawski M.
.
Matuszak W.
1:0
Musin P.
.
Poltorak S.
0.5:0.5
Haja J.
.
Panek T.
1:0
Lesien T.
.
Jankowski L.
1:0
Musin O.
.
Kabzinski J.
1:0
Zurawski K.
.
Podlewski S.
0:1
Nawrocki K.
.
Stoppel M.
0:1
Sliwicki D.
.
Lisiak R.
1:0
Zajac S.
.
Golanczyk M.
0.5:0.5
Jagodzinski O.
.
Szych A.
1:0
Wojdak K.
.
Borkowski S.
0.5:0.5
Orczykowski T.
.
Jankowiak I.
0.5:0.5
Garbarek W.
.
Kupsik J.
0:1
Jankowski I.
.
Trochimowicz B.
0.5:0.5
Lepski M.
.
Grzeskowiak S.
0:1
Wisniewski E.
.
Huchwajda G.
0.5:0.5
Rosenfeld N.
.
Skrzypinski J.
0.5:0.5
Biszof H.
.
Jezikowska N.
0:1
Stochnialek D.
.
Zielinski T.
0:1
Olejniczak R.
.
Grzesik N.
1:0
Kujawski K.
.
Gawrysiak W.
0:1
Czuba T.
.
Stanislawowicz J.
0.5:0.5
Jedras A.
.
Kaczmarek P.
0:1
Idzik M.
.
Zakrzewski B.
0:1
Zielinski T.
.
Jagodzinski A.
1:0
Romanski M.
.
Zajac R.
0:1
Stanislawski K.
.
Orczykowski J.
0:1
Tomczykowski J.
.
Roszkiewicz Z.
1:0
Grupa A.
.
Kiwilsza P.
0:1
Majewski M.
.
Majdan M.
1:0
Idzik J.
.
Kukorowski W.
0:1
Lazniewska Z.
.
Dahlke B.
0:1
Szydlowski J.
.
Jaloszynski R.
0:1
Wilmanowicz S.
.
Franc P.
0:1
Zamiar-Zagrodzka E.
.
Poremski M.
0.5:0.5
Lesien C.
.
Lisiak M.
0:1
Kapelinski Z.
.
Majdan Z.
0:1
Lazniewski T.
.
Karamucki H.
0:1
Nowak P.
.
Belczewski F.
0:1
Lazniewski M.
.
Rozanski B.
1:0
Swirog T.
.
Stachowiak M.
0.5:0.5
Idzik A.
.
Borkowski M.
0:1
Stankiewicz R.
.
Kroczka J.
1:0
Orczykowski K.
.
Kukorowski J.
0:1
Kroczka K.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brodowski Piotr
2434F
Szelag Marcin
2421F
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2410F
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2408F
Tomczak Mikolaj
2394F
Sliwicka Alicja
2329F
Przybylski Wojciech
2320F
Zakrzewski Marek
2309F
Piechocki Franciszek
2245F
Jaroch Pawel
2235F
Jaroch Karol
2212F
Sliwicki Damian
2191F
Brzezinski Mateusz
2164F
Zadymov Ihor
2102F
Jankowiak Tomasz
2094F
Kujawski Ryszard
2082F
Bernat Marcin
2080F
Banach Szymon
2019F
Malecki Eugeniusz
2017F
Stoppel Mariusz
2012F
Mierzynski Jaroslaw
2004F
Kujawski Jan
1996F
Kot Jerzy
1993F
Kapral Krzysztof
1987F
Sobczak Miroslaw
1955F
Drozdzynski Daniel
1946F
Tomczykowski Jaroslaw
1926F
Stanislawowicz Jan
1924F
Jankowiak Piotr
1902F
Stanowska Anna
1893F
Kaminski Piotr
1892F
Kozlowski Tomasz
1890F
Rozumek Krzysztof
1878F
Grzesik Gracjan
1870F
Kroczka Gromoslaw
1835F
Wilk Oktawia
1813F
Kujawski Kazimierz
1807F
Janicki Rafal
1799F
Wisniewski Emil
1798F
Olejarczyk Wojciech
1792F
Mocny Tomasz
1789F
Pawlowski Rafal
1787F
Wojdak Jan
1777F
Butyrowski Marcel
1765F
Jeda Maciej
1751F
Poltorak Sebastian
1735F
Orczykowski Tomasz
1719F
Lesien Przemyslaw
1718F
Stochnialek Dominika
1717F
Panek Tadeusz
1698F
Zurawski Kamil
1692F
Kaczmarek Piotr
1689F
Kupsik Joanna
1688F
Wilmanowicz Slawomir
1675F
Hoffmann Piotr
1656F
Dobosz Kacper
1654F
Majdan Marta
1649F
Matuszak Wojciech
1634F
Haja Jacek
1624F
Nawrocki Karol
1616F
Biszof Henryk
1610F
Kiwilsza Piotr
1610F
Olejniczak Romuald
1598F
Kaminski Antoni
1594F
Szych Adam
1568F
Zurawski Mateusz
1552F
Malinowski Szymon
1549F
Huchwajda Grzegorz
1542F
Zakrzewski Bartosz
1541F
Tomczak Marta
1523F
Jankowski Leonard
1507F
Garbarek Wlodzimierz
1492F
Jankowski Igor
1479F
Kabzinski Jan
1460F
Lisiak Rafal
1452F
Lazniewski Tadeusz
1450F
Lewandowski Witold
1449F
Golanczyk Michal
1446F
Wojdak Karol
1404F
Lepski Maksymilian
1403F
Orczykowski Jaroslaw
1382F
Majdan Zygmunt
1372F
Zielinski Tomasz
1368F
Zamiar-Zagrodzka Ewa
1359F
Kukorowski Wojciech
1356F
Karamucki Henryk
1348F
Jedras Adrianna
1317F
Trochimowicz Bartosz
1302F
Musin Oliwia
1293F
Zajac Szymon
1286F
Rosenfeld Noe
1271F
Grzesik Nikola
1268F
Podlewski Szymon
1268F
Lazniewska Zofia
1255F
Roszkiewicz Zofia
1253F
Jezikowska Nadzieja
1252F
Lisiak Michal
1248F
Franc Piotr
1243F
Jaloszynski Ryszard
1237F
Skrzypinski Jan
1194F
Zajac Robert
1183F
Lazniewski Marcin
1174F
Poremski Mikolaj
1171F
Romanski Marek
1171F
Musin Pawel
1151F
Bracikowski Bartosz
1138F
Lesien Tymoteusz
1122F
Nowak Patrycja
1120F
Kapelinski Zygmunt
1065F
Kukorowski Jacek
1034F
Belczewski Feliks
0
Borkowski Marcin
0
Borkowski Stanislaw
0
Czuba Boguslaw
0
Czuba Tadeusz
0
Dahlke Bogdan
0
Gawrysiak Wojciech
0
Grupa Alfred
0
Grzeskowiak Slawosz
0
Grzywacz Grzegorz
0
Idzik Andrzej
0
Idzik Jakub
0
Idzik Michal
0
Jagodzinski Alan
0
Jagodzinski Olaf
0
Jankowiak Ireneusz
0
Kroczka Jagoda
0
Kroczka Krzysztof
0
Lesien Chryzostom
0
Majewski Mariusz
0
Nawrocki Pawel
0
Orczykowski Krzysztof
0
Rozanski Bernard
0
Stachowiak Maria
0
Stanislawski Karol
0
Stankiewicz Rafal
0
Swirog Tomasz
0
Szydlowski Jacek
0
Zielinski Tomasz
0

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Export

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

V Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Zolnierzy Wykletych

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.