Perm Cup 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup 4
2018-03-10
2018-03-10
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup 4

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-10
Position Name Score
1. Fotin Vladimir 6.5
2. Rudometov Maxim 6.0
3. Goldshtein Grigory 5.0
4. Koskov Boris 5.0
5. Sannikov Vitaly 5.0
6. Orekhov Viktor 4.5
7. Kozlov Vladimir 4.5
8. Plekhov Oleg 4.5
9. Sosnovskiy Valery 4.5
10. Karpenko Alexander 4.5
11. Lisimenko Ruslan 4.0
12. Kornilov Sergey 4.0
13. Vshivtsev Valery 4.0
14. Mislavskiy Evgeny 4.0
15. Mamykin Andrey 4.0
16. Tsyganov Alexander 4.0
17. Smolin Petr 3.5
18. Dolgikh Aleksandr 3.5
19. Baturov Rashid 3.5
20. Koroev Alan 3.5
21. Nikitina Yuliya 3.5
22. Kuznetsova Polina 3.5
23. Chechurin Yury 3.0
24. Bezusov Pavel 3.0
25. Ralnikov Aleksandr 3.0
26. Mikhaylov Gennadiy 3.0
27. Podorov Alexander 3.0
28. Panteleev Vladimir Kr 3.0
29. Kiryakov Mikhail 2.5
30. Yakovlev Gennady 2.5
31. Kuznetsov Alexander 2.5
32. Sultanbekov Marsel 2.0
33. Kolchin Vladimir 2.0
34. Tiunov Vladimir A 2.0
35. Kamilov Dmitry 2.0
36. Shestakov Sergey 1.5
37. Bakimov Vadim 1.0
38. Abdulgalimov Rodion 0.0

Perm Cup 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim R. (2279F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Viktor O. (2129F)
Boris K. (1995F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ruslan L. (1758F)
Vladimir K. (2021F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Vladimir F. (2344F)
Oleg P. (2010F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Vitaly S. (2133F)
Sergey K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Grigory G. (2076F)
Valery V. (1858F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander P. (1483F)
Evgeny M. (1926F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alan K. (1995F)
Andrey M. (2121F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander K. (2080F)
Alexander T. (2045F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kr P. V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliya N. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Petr S. (1807F)
Rashid B. (1767F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Valery S. (0)
Polina K. (1769F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Gennadiy M. (0)
Pavel B. (1664F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Gennady Y. (0)
Dmitry K. (1479F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Marsel S. (1756F)
Yury C. (1562F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Sergey S. (0)
Mikhail K. (1313F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Aleksandr D. (1835F)
A T. V. (1606F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aleksandr R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Rudometov M. 1:0 Orekhov V.
. Koskov B. 1:0 Lisimenko R.
. Kozlov V. 0:1 Fotin V.
. Plekhov O. 0:1 Sannikov V.
. Kornilov S. 0:1 Goldshtein G.
. Vshivtsev V. 1:0 Podorov A.
. Mislavskiy E. 1:0 Koroev A.
. Mamykin A. 0.5:0.5 Karpenko A.
. Tsyganov A. 1:0 Panteleev V.
. Nikitina Y. 0.5:0.5 Smolin P.
. Baturov R. 0:1 Sosnovskiy V.
. Kuznetsova P. 1:0 Mikhaylov G.
. Bezusov P. 1:0 Yakovlev G.
. Kamilov D. 1:0 Sultanbekov M.
. Chechurin Y. 1:0 Kolchin V.
. Kuznetsov A. 1:0 Shestakov S.
. Kiryakov M. 0:1 Dolgikh A.
. Tiunov V. 0:1 Ralnikov A.

Perm Cup 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Fotin Vladimir 2344F
Rudometov Maxim 2279F
Sannikov Vitaly 2133F
Orekhov Viktor 2129F
Mamykin Andrey 2121F
Karpenko Alexander 2080F
Goldshtein Grigory 2076F
Tsyganov Alexander 2045F
Kozlov Vladimir 2021F
Plekhov Oleg 2010F
Koroev Alan 1995F
Koskov Boris 1995F
Mislavskiy Evgeny 1926F
Vshivtsev Valery 1858F
Dolgikh Aleksandr 1835F
Smolin Petr 1807F
Kuznetsova Polina 1769F
Baturov Rashid 1767F
Lisimenko Ruslan 1758F
Sultanbekov Marsel 1756F
Bezusov Pavel 1664F
Tiunov Vladimir A 1606F
Chechurin Yury 1562F
Podorov Alexander 1483F
Kamilov Dmitry 1479F
Kiryakov Mikhail 1313F
Abdulgalimov Rodion 0
Bakimov Vadim 0
Kolchin Vladimir 0
Kornilov Sergey 0
Kuznetsov Alexander 0
Mikhaylov Gennadiy 0
Nikitina Yuliya 0
Panteleev Vladimir Kr 0
Ralnikov Aleksandr 0
Shestakov Sergey 0
Sosnovskiy Valery 0
Yakovlev Gennady 0

Perm Cup 4

Export

Perm Cup 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.