Perm Cup 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Perm Cup 3
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Perm Cup 3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Kusov Sergey
6.5
2.
Koskov Boris
6.0
3.
Kozlov Vladimir
6.0
4.
Cherviakov Valery
5.5
5.
Minazov Tagir
5.5
6.
Klots Leonid
5.5
7.
Karpenko Alexander
5.0
8.
Turov Vladimir
5.0
9.
Prokhorov Mikhail A.
5.0
10.
Mamykin Andrey
5.0
11.
Orekhov Viktor
5.0
12.
Tsyganov Alexander
4.5
13.
Plekhov Oleg
4.5
14.
Dragunov Viacheslav
4.5
15.
Kalmukov Anatoly
4.5
16.
Vshivtsev Valery
4.5
17.
Senik Viktor
4.0
18.
Liang Vladimir
4.0
19.
Tsapalin Sergey
4.0
20.
Mislavskiy Evgeny
4.0
21.
Sultanbekov Marsel
4.0
22.
Mikhailov Vladimir
4.0
23.
Ogorodov Petr
3.5
24.
Baturov Rashid
3.5
25.
Pereverzev Fedor
3.5
26.
Chechurin Yury
3.0
27.
Ralnikov Aleksandr
3.0
28.
Chudinova Natalia
3.0
29.
Lisimenko Ruslan
3.0
30.
Ivanov Kirill
3.0
31.
Yakovlev Gennady
2.5
32.
Gusev Mikhail
2.5
33.
Shulga Leonid
2.5
34.
Koskova Galina
1.5
35.
Erokhin Vladimir
1.0
36.
Bakimov Vadim
1.0


Perm Cup 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey K. (2171) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Leonid K. (2189)
Vladimir K. (2021) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Boris K. (1995)
Valery C. (2019) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander T. (2045)
Vladimir T. (2005) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marsel S. (1756)
Alexander K. (2080) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 A. P. M. (2104)
Oleg P. (2010) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tagir M. (2156)
Viacheslav D. (2060) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rashid B. (1767)
Anatoly K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Fedor P. (0)
Viktor S. (1891) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kirill I. (1239)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir L. (1887) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktor O. (2129)
Vladimir M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Leonid S. (1703)
Petr O. (1808) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Andrey M. (2121)
Ruslan L. (1758) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gennady Y. (0)
Aleksandr R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evgeny M. (1926)
Natalia C. (1676) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergey T. (2110)
Galina K. (1714) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Yury C. (1562)
Vladimir E. (1254) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Mikhail G. (1332)
Table White player Black player
.
Kusov S.
0.5:0.5
Klots L.
.
Kozlov V.
0.5:0.5
Koskov B.
.
Cherviakov V.
1:0
Tsyganov A.
.
Turov V.
1:0
Sultanbekov M.
.
Karpenko A.
0.5:0.5
Prokhorov M.
.
Plekhov O.
0:1
Minazov T.
.
Dragunov V.
1:0
Baturov R.
.
Kalmukov A.
1:0
Pereverzev F.
.
Senik V.
1:0
Ivanov K.
.
Liang V.
0:1
Orekhov V.
.
Mikhailov V.
1:0
Shulga L.
.
Ogorodov P.
0:1
Mamykin A.
.
Lisimenko R.
0.5:0.5
Yakovlev G.
.
Ralnikov A.
0:1
Mislavskiy E.
.
Chudinova N.
0:1
Tsapalin S.
.
Koskova G.
0:1
Chechurin Y.
.
Erokhin V.
0:1
Gusev M.

Perm Cup 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Klots Leonid
2189F
Kusov Sergey
2171F
Minazov Tagir
2156F
Orekhov Viktor
2129F
Mamykin Andrey
2121F
Tsapalin Sergey
2110F
Prokhorov Mikhail A.
2104F
Karpenko Alexander
2080F
Dragunov Viacheslav
2060F
Tsyganov Alexander
2045F
Kozlov Vladimir
2021F
Cherviakov Valery
2019F
Plekhov Oleg
2010F
Turov Vladimir
2005F
Koskov Boris
1995F
Mislavskiy Evgeny
1926F
Senik Viktor
1891F
Liang Vladimir
1887F
Vshivtsev Valery
1858F
Ogorodov Petr
1808F
Baturov Rashid
1767F
Lisimenko Ruslan
1758F
Sultanbekov Marsel
1756F
Koskova Galina
1714F
Shulga Leonid
1703F
Chudinova Natalia
1676F
Chechurin Yury
1562F
Gusev Mikhail
1332F
Erokhin Vladimir
1254F
Ivanov Kirill
1239F
Bakimov Vadim
0
Kalmukov Anatoly
0
Mikhailov Vladimir
0
Pereverzev Fedor
0
Ralnikov Aleksandr
0
Yakovlev Gennady
0

Perm Cup 3

Export

Perm Cup 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Perm Cup 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.