Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day
2018-02-26
2018-02-26
Russia
Berdsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-26
Position Name Score
1. Kezin Roman 10.0
2. Bocharov Ivan 9.5
3. Antonenko Vladimir 7.5
4. Maletina Tatiana 7.5
5. Permiakov Vladimir 7.5
6. Obgolts Erik 7.0
7. Postnikov Alexey 7.0
8. Bogdanov Kirill 6.5
9. Gubsky Egor 6.5
10. Sevostianov Vladimir 6.5
11. Tuzhik Artem 6.5
12. Latyev Viktor 6.5
13. Latyev Yury 6.5
14. Kurbatskay Lilia 6.0
15. Fomkin Alexander 6.0
16. Belkova Diana 6.0
17. Fomkina Ekaterina 5.5
18. Zubricheva Daria 5.5
19. Matiukova Uliana 5.5
20. Shtygashev Alexander 5.5
21. Prokofiev Matvey 5.5
22. Kolosovskiy Danil 5.5
23. Kalabukhov Bogdan 5.5
24. Khramchikhin Gennady 5.0
25. Lyamin Timofei 5.0
26. Perfiliev Evgeny 5.0
27. Narchuk Margarita 5.0
28. Zimov Nikita 5.0
29. Nam Konstantin 5.0
30. Akishev Alexander 5.0
31. Shabin Miroslav 5.0
32. Zinkovsky Vladislav 4.5
33. Shestakov Alexey 4.5
34. Solomin Vyacheslav 4.5
35. Zinkovsky Konstantin 4.5
36. Perelygin Maksim 4.0
37. Blakha Vasily 4.0
38. Khalimov Roman 4.0
39. Tukhvatulin Kamil 3.5
40. Okunkov Alexey 2.0
41. Nafikov Shnnas 2.0
42. Butov Mikhail 1.0

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman K. (2450F) 9.0 1:0 7.5 Tatiana M. (2213F)
Vladimir A. (2330F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Bogdan K. (2349F)
Artem T. (2208F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Vladimir P. (2309F)
Egor G. (2303F) 6.5 0:1 8.5 Ivan B. (2534F)
Viktor L. (2216F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Alexey P. (2193F)
Yury L. (2145F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Daria Z. (1792F)
Vladimir S. (2088F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Danil K. (2175F)
Alexander F. (2151F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Timofei L. (1697F)
Diana B. (1962F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Erik O. (2235F)
Ekaterina F. (2030F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexey S. (1892F)
Alexander S. (2012F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Nikita Z. (1605F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Uliana M. (1986F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Kirill B. (2029F)
Alexander A. (1975F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Matvey P. (1965F)
Konstantin N. (2194F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lilia K. (1850F)
Gennady K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim P. (1340F)
Margarita N. (1757F) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Alexey O. (1391F)
Evgeny P. (1966F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vyacheslav S. (1938F)
Roman K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Miroslav S. (0)
Kamil T. (1835F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Vasily B. (1637F)
Shnnas N. (1485F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Konstantin Z. (0)
Mikhail B. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislav Z. (1268F)
Table White player Black player
. Kezin R. 1:0 Maletina T.
. Antonenko V. 1:0 Kalabukhov B.
. Tuzhik A. 0:1 Permiakov V.
. Gubsky E. 0:1 Bocharov I.
. Latyev V. 0.5:0.5 Postnikov A.
. Latyev Y. 1:0 Zubricheva D.
. Sevostianov V. 1:0 Kolosovskiy D.
. Fomkin A. 1:0 Lyamin T.
. Belkova D. 0:1 Obgolts E.
. Fomkina E. 1:0 Shestakov A.
. Shtygashev A. 1:0 Zimov N.
. Matiukova U. 0:1 Bogdanov K.
. Akishev A. 0:1 Prokofiev M.
. Nam K. 0:1 Kurbatskay L.
. Khramchikhin G. 1:0 Perelygin M.
. Narchuk M. 1:0 Okunkov A.
. Perfiliev E. 1:0 Solomin V.
. Khalimov R. 0:1 Shabin M.
. Tukhvatulin K. 0:1 Blakha V.
. Nafikov S. 0:1 Zinkovsky K.
. Butov M. 0:1 Zinkovsky V.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bocharov Ivan 2534F
Kezin Roman 2450F
Kalabukhov Bogdan 2349F
Antonenko Vladimir 2330F
Permiakov Vladimir 2309F
Gubsky Egor 2303F
Obgolts Erik 2235F
Latyev Viktor 2216F
Maletina Tatiana 2213F
Tuzhik Artem 2208F
Nam Konstantin 2194F
Postnikov Alexey 2193F
Kolosovskiy Danil 2175F
Fomkin Alexander 2151F
Latyev Yury 2145F
Sevostianov Vladimir 2088F
Fomkina Ekaterina 2030F
Bogdanov Kirill 2029F
Shtygashev Alexander 2012F
Matiukova Uliana 1986F
Akishev Alexander 1975F
Perfiliev Evgeny 1966F
Prokofiev Matvey 1965F
Belkova Diana 1962F
Solomin Vyacheslav 1938F
Shestakov Alexey 1892F
Kurbatskay Lilia 1850F
Tukhvatulin Kamil 1835F
Zubricheva Daria 1792F
Narchuk Margarita 1757F
Lyamin Timofei 1697F
Blakha Vasily 1637F
Zimov Nikita 1605F
Nafikov Shnnas 1485F
Okunkov Alexey 1391F
Perelygin Maksim 1340F
Zinkovsky Vladislav 1268F
Butov Mikhail 0
Khalimov Roman 0
Khramchikhin Gennady 0
Shabin Miroslav 0
Zinkovsky Konstantin 0

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Export

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.