Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day
2018-02-26
2018-02-26
Russia
Berdsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-26
Position Name Score
1.
Kezin Roman
10.0
2.
Bocharov Ivan
9.5
3.
Antonenko Vladimir
7.5
4.
Maletina Tatiana
7.5
5.
Permiakov Vladimir
7.5
6.
Obgolts Erik
7.0
7.
Postnikov Alexey
7.0
8.
Bogdanov Kirill
6.5
9.
Gubsky Egor
6.5
10.
Sevostianov Vladimir
6.5
11.
Tuzhik Artem
6.5
12.
Latyev Viktor
6.5
13.
Latyev Yury
6.5
14.
Kurbatskay Lilia
6.0
15.
Fomkin Alexander
6.0
16.
Belkova Diana
6.0
17.
Fomkina Ekaterina
5.5
18.
Zubricheva Daria
5.5
19.
Matiukova Uliana
5.5
20.
Shtygashev Alexander
5.5
21.
Prokofiev Matvey
5.5
22.
Kolosovskiy Danil
5.5
23.
Kalabukhov Bogdan
5.5
24.
Khramchikhin Gennady
5.0
25.
Lyamin Timofei
5.0
26.
Perfiliev Evgeny
5.0
27.
Narchuk Margarita
5.0
28.
Zimov Nikita
5.0
29.
Nam Konstantin
5.0
30.
Akishev Alexander
5.0
31.
Shabin Miroslav
5.0
32.
Zinkovsky Vladislav
4.5
33.
Shestakov Alexey
4.5
34.
Solomin Vyacheslav
4.5
35.
Zinkovsky Konstantin
4.5
36.
Perelygin Maksim
4.0
37.
Blakha Vasily
4.0
38.
Khalimov Roman
4.0
39.
Tukhvatulin Kamil
3.5
40.
Okunkov Alexey
2.0
41.
Nafikov Shnnas
2.0
42.
Butov Mikhail
1.0


Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman K. (2450) 9.0 1:0 7.5 Tatiana M. (2213)
Vladimir A. (2330) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Bogdan K. (2349)
Artem T. (2208) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Vladimir P. (2309)
Egor G. (2303) 6.5 0:1 8.5 Ivan B. (2534)
Viktor L. (2216) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Alexey P. (2193)
Yury L. (2145) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Daria Z. (1792)
Vladimir S. (2088) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Danil K. (2175)
Alexander F. (2151) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Timofei L. (1697)
Diana B. (1962) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Erik O. (2235)
Ekaterina F. (2030) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexey S. (1892)
Alexander S. (2012) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Nikita Z. (1605)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Uliana M. (1986) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Kirill B. (2029)
Alexander A. (1975) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Matvey P. (1965)
Konstantin N. (2194) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lilia K. (1850)
Gennady K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maksim P. (1340)
Margarita N. (1757) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Alexey O. (1391)
Evgeny P. (1966) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Vyacheslav S. (1938)
Roman K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Miroslav S. (0)
Kamil T. (1835) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Vasily B. (1637)
Shnnas N. (1485) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Konstantin Z. (0)
Mikhail B. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislav Z. (1268)
Table White player Black player
.
Kezin R.
1:0
Maletina T.
.
Antonenko V.
1:0
Kalabukhov B.
.
Tuzhik A.
0:1
Permiakov V.
.
Gubsky E.
0:1
Bocharov I.
.
Latyev V.
0.5:0.5
Postnikov A.
.
Latyev Y.
1:0
Zubricheva D.
.
Sevostianov V.
1:0
Kolosovskiy D.
.
Fomkin A.
1:0
Lyamin T.
.
Belkova D.
0:1
Obgolts E.
.
Fomkina E.
1:0
Shestakov A.
.
Shtygashev A.
1:0
Zimov N.
.
Matiukova U.
0:1
Bogdanov K.
.
Akishev A.
0:1
Prokofiev M.
.
Nam K.
0:1
Kurbatskay L.
.
Khramchikhin G.
1:0
Perelygin M.
.
Narchuk M.
1:0
Okunkov A.
.
Perfiliev E.
1:0
Solomin V.
.
Khalimov R.
0:1
Shabin M.
.
Tukhvatulin K.
0:1
Blakha V.
.
Nafikov S.
0:1
Zinkovsky K.
.
Butov M.
0:1
Zinkovsky V.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bocharov Ivan
2534F
Kezin Roman
2450F
Kalabukhov Bogdan
2349F
Antonenko Vladimir
2330F
Permiakov Vladimir
2309F
Gubsky Egor
2303F
Obgolts Erik
2235F
Latyev Viktor
2216F
Maletina Tatiana
2213F
Tuzhik Artem
2208F
Nam Konstantin
2194F
Postnikov Alexey
2193F
Kolosovskiy Danil
2175F
Fomkin Alexander
2151F
Latyev Yury
2145F
Sevostianov Vladimir
2088F
Fomkina Ekaterina
2030F
Bogdanov Kirill
2029F
Shtygashev Alexander
2012F
Matiukova Uliana
1986F
Akishev Alexander
1975F
Perfiliev Evgeny
1966F
Prokofiev Matvey
1965F
Belkova Diana
1962F
Solomin Vyacheslav
1938F
Shestakov Alexey
1892F
Kurbatskay Lilia
1850F
Tukhvatulin Kamil
1835F
Zubricheva Daria
1792F
Narchuk Margarita
1757F
Lyamin Timofei
1697F
Blakha Vasily
1637F
Zimov Nikita
1605F
Nafikov Shnnas
1485F
Okunkov Alexey
1391F
Perelygin Maksim
1340F
Zinkovsky Vladislav
1268F
Butov Mikhail
0
Khalimov Roman
0
Khramchikhin Gennady
0
Shabin Miroslav
0
Zinkovsky Konstantin
0

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Export

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Blitz - Stage 1, Soldier Glory Day

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.