Soviet army day

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Soviet army day
2018-02-26
2018-02-26
Russia
Tula

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Soviet army day

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-26
Position Name Score
1. Tuzinskiy Denis 9.5
2. Fedorchuk Denis 8.5
3. Kuzmin Arsenij 8.0
4. Korovkin Stepan 7.5
5. Mirokhin Pavel 7.5
6. Volkov Andrey 7.5
7. Kudriavtsev Vladimir 7.0
8. Zhavoronkov Evgeny 7.0
9. Krasnov Yury A. 7.0
10. Konovalov Vladimir 7.0
11. Moiseev Alexander 7.0
12. Kinin Mikhail 6.5
13. Maksimov Alexander 6.5
14. Kosolapova Lilia 6.5
15. Dolzhenkov Eduard 6.0
16. Zolotov Bogdan 6.0
17. Shepetiev Boris 6.0
18. Sysoev Andrey V. 6.0
19. Postypalskiy Mihail 6.0
20. Fedorchuk Nina 6.0
21. Urzhumtsev Oleg 6.0
22. Lavrukhin Sergey 6.0
23. Kozlov Mikhail P. 6.0
24. Guchshin Vladimir 5.5
25. Shishkova Olga 5.5
26. Urzhumtsev Ivan 5.5
27. Kiselev Vladislav 5.5
28. Urzhumtseva Anna 5.0
29. Tarelichev Nikolay 5.0
30. Iakushev Dmitrij 5.0
31. Romanchenko Yuri 5.0
32. Gorbachev Evgeny 5.0
33. Elkin Yaroslav 4.5
34. Magomedov Adam 4.5
35. Molchanov Ivan 4.0
36. Fedorova Nadezhda 4.0
37. Kurenkov Nikolay 4.0
38. Borisevich Ilya 4.0
39. Barashev Alexey 4.0
40. Novikov Mikhail G 4.0
41. Batov Vladimir 3.5
42. Safronova Aleksandra 3.5
43. Orlov Valery 3.0
44. Bogatirev Nikolay 3.0
45. Barsukov Vladimir Al. 1.5
46. Skurokin Dmitriy 1.5
47. Krutov Alexander 0.0

Soviet army day

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stepan K. (2350F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Andrey V. (1945F)
Pavel M. (0) 7.5 0:1 8.5 Denis T. (2264F)
Evgeny Z. (2067F) 7.0 0:1 7.5 Denis F. (2070F)
A. K. Y. (2271F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Arsenij K. (1940F)
Alexander M. (2078F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Bogdan Z. (2165F)
Alexander M. (2338F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Eduard D. (2113F)
Lilia K. (2107F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Vladimir K. (2104F)
Mihail P. (2382F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgeny G. (2116F)
Boris S. (1768F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Vladislav K. (2036F)
Sergey L. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Nina F. (1955F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna U. (1362F)
Oleg U. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitrij I. (2251F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olga S. (2136F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir B. (1822F)
Vladimir G. (2301F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail K. (2146F)
Ivan U. (1317F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Adam M. (1861F)
G N. M. (2035F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Alexey B. (1674F)
Yuri R. (2076F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 V. S. A. (2097F)
Nikolay T. (1986F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 P. K. M. (2097F)
Ivan M. (1858F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Nikolay K. (1853F)
Yaroslav E. (1938F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Alexander K. (1632F)
Valery O. (1823F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nadezhda F. (1678F)
Al. B. V. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Ilya B. (0)
Dmitriy S. (1840F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Nikolay B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Korovkin S. 0.5:0.5 Volkov A.
. Mirokhin P. 0:1 Tuzinskiy D.
. Zhavoronkov E. 0:1 Fedorchuk D.
. Krasnov Y. 0:1 Kuzmin A.
. Moiseev A. 1:0 Zolotov B.
. Maksimov A. 1:0 Dolzhenkov E.
. Kosolapova L. 0:1 Konovalov V.
. Postypalskiy M. 1:0 Gorbachev E.
. Shepetiev B. 1:0 Kiselev V.
. Lavrukhin S. 0:1 Kudriavtsev V.
. Fedorchuk N. 1:0 Urzhumtseva A.
. Urzhumtsev O. 1:0 Iakushev D.
. Shishkova O. 1:0 Batov V.
. Guchshin V. 0:1 Kinin M.
. Urzhumtsev I. 1:0 Magomedov A.
. Novikov M. 1:0 Barashev A.
. Romanchenko Y. 0:1 Sysoev A.
. Tarelichev N. 0:1 Kozlov M.
. Molchanov I. 1:0 Kurenkov N.
. Elkin Y. 1:0 Krutov A.
. Orlov V. 0:1 Fedorova N.
. Barsukov V. 0:1 Borisevich I.
. Skurokin D. 0:1 Bogatirev N.

Soviet army day

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Postypalskiy Mihail 2382F
Korovkin Stepan 2350F
Maksimov Alexander 2338F
Guchshin Vladimir 2301F
Krasnov Yury A. 2271F
Tuzinskiy Denis 2264F
Iakushev Dmitrij 2251F
Zolotov Bogdan 2165F
Kinin Mikhail 2146F
Shishkova Olga 2136F
Gorbachev Evgeny 2116F
Dolzhenkov Eduard 2113F
Kosolapova Lilia 2107F
Konovalov Vladimir 2104F
Kozlov Mikhail P. 2097F
Sysoev Andrey V. 2097F
Moiseev Alexander 2078F
Romanchenko Yuri 2076F
Fedorchuk Denis 2070F
Zhavoronkov Evgeny 2067F
Kiselev Vladislav 2036F
Novikov Mikhail G 2035F
Tarelichev Nikolay 1986F
Fedorchuk Nina 1955F
Volkov Andrey 1945F
Kuzmin Arsenij 1940F
Elkin Yaroslav 1938F
Safronova Aleksandra 1869F
Magomedov Adam 1861F
Molchanov Ivan 1858F
Kurenkov Nikolay 1853F
Skurokin Dmitriy 1840F
Orlov Valery 1823F
Batov Vladimir 1822F
Shepetiev Boris 1768F
Fedorova Nadezhda 1678F
Barashev Alexey 1674F
Krutov Alexander 1632F
Urzhumtseva Anna 1362F
Urzhumtsev Ivan 1317F
Barsukov Vladimir Al. 0
Bogatirev Nikolay 0
Borisevich Ilya 0
Kudriavtsev Vladimir 0
Lavrukhin Sergey 0
Mirokhin Pavel 0
Urzhumtsev Oleg 0

Soviet army day

Export

Soviet army day

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Soviet army day

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.