Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1
2018-03-26
2018-03-29
Kazakhstan
Astana

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-29
Position Name Score
1. Zhakan Erasyl 7.0
2. Mukazhanov Gazhaiyp 6.0
3. Khasenov Tamerlan 6.0
4. Matymov Madi 6.0
5. Kapayeva Anastasiya 5.5
6. Zhorayev Almas 5.5
7. Zhamshit Nursultan 5.5
8. Guseinov Vyugar 5.5
9. Baratov Firus 5.5
10. Akylbek Zhaksylyk 5.0
11. Belzhanov Alikhan 5.0
12. Tokbayev Anuar 5.0
13. Cherkasov Boris 5.0
14. Tolmachev Vyacheslav 5.0
15. Kaiyrbek Diana 5.0
16. Suleimen Ergali 4.5
17. Amangeldy Ernur 4.5
18. Musalayev Gasan 4.5
19. Satybaldy Adil 4.5
20. Zeinulla Ansar 4.5
21. Zekenov Meirzhan 4.0
22. Tleukabylov Anuar 4.0
23. Parkhomenko Evgeniy 4.0
24. Nasyrov Darkhan 4.0
25. Berdybekov Imangali 4.0
26. Konay Issa 4.0
27. Makhanov Timur 4.0
28. Khamzin Daniyal 4.0
29. Aldabergen Nurali 4.0
30. Haval Beiimbet 4.0
31. Shaigali Tamerlan 4.0
32. Kuchukov Alidar 3.5
33. Sergazin Yeslamiden 3.5
34. Kairzhanova Assel 3.5
35. Tleutayev Beksultan 3.5
36. Dzhumagulov Rustem 3.0
37. Birzhanov Arlan 3.0
38. Galiakbarov Aldiyar 3.0
39. Altay Beksan 3.0
40. Zaitsev Kirill 2.5
41. Kuanyshbayeva Dariya 2.5
42. Timuruly Danial 2.5
43. Nabin Alisher 2.5
44. Zhanaidarov Sanzhar 2.5
45. Amangeldy Arman 2.5
46. Ryabcev Yuri 2.0
47. Muratova Malika 1.5
48. Kuzhamkul Altynay 1.5
49. Khabuev Ruslan 0.0
50. Denyak Arseniy 0.0

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erasyl Z. (1544F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Madi M. (1775F)
Vyugar G. (1488F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nursultan Z. (1504F)
Firus B. (1618F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Gasan M. (0)
Anastasiya K. (1579F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Almas Z. (1405F)
Zhaksylyk A. (1518F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tamerlan K. (1566F)
Alikhan B. (1427F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vyacheslav T. (1526F)
Anuar T. (1535F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Beiimbet H. (1293F)
Diana K. (1553F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniyal K. (1355F)
Ansar Z. (1468F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Gazhaiyp M. (1311F)
Adil S. (1255F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Assel K. (0)
Anuar T. (1358F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Boris C. (1356F)
Darkhan N. (1253F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Ergali S. (1430F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Imangali B. (1280F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Evgeniy P. (1378F)
Issa K. (1350F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alidar K. (1369F)
Timur M. (1117F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arlan B. (1255F)
Meirzhan Z. (1339F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Beksan A. (1187F)
Yeslamiden S. (1368F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ernur A. (1366F)
Aldiyar G. (1088F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Nurali A. (1294F)
Alisher N. (1433F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Rustem D. (1229F)
Kirill Z. (1295F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Tamerlan S. (1155F)
Arman A. (1162F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Dariya K. (1200F)
Sanzhar Z. (1102F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Beksultan T. (1322F)
Danial T. (1015F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Yuri R. (0)
Malika M. (1180F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Altynay K. (1029F)
Table White player Black player
. Zhakan E. 1:0 Matymov M.
. Guseinov V. 0.5:0.5 Zhamshit N.
. Baratov F. 1:0 Musalayev G.
. Kapayeva A. 0.5:0.5 Zhorayev A.
. Akylbek Z. 0:1 Khasenov T.
. Belzhanov A. 0.5:0.5 Tolmachev V.
. Tokbayev A. 1:0 Haval B.
. Kaiyrbek D. 1:0 Khamzin D.
. Zeinulla A. 0:1 Mukazhanov G.
. Satybaldy A. 1:0 Kairzhanova A.
. Tleukabylov A. 0:1 Cherkasov B.
. Nasyrov D. 0:1 Suleimen E.
. Berdybekov I. 0.5:0.5 Parkhomenko E.
. Konay I. 0.5:0.5 Kuchukov A.
. Makhanov T. 1:0 Birzhanov A.
. Zekenov M. 1:0 Altay B.
. Sergazin Y. 0:1 Amangeldy E.
. Galiakbarov A. 0:1 Aldabergen N.
. Nabin A. 0:1 Dzhumagulov R.
. Zaitsev K. 0:1 Shaigali T.
. Amangeldy A. 0:1 Kuanyshbayeva D.
. Zhanaidarov S. 0:1 Tleutayev B.
. Timuruly D. 1:0 Ryabcev Y.
. Muratova M. 0.5:0.5 Kuzhamkul A.

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Matymov Madi 1775F
Baratov Firus 1618F
Kapayeva Anastasiya 1579F
Khasenov Tamerlan 1566F
Kaiyrbek Diana 1553F
Zhakan Erasyl 1544F
Tokbayev Anuar 1535F
Tolmachev Vyacheslav 1526F
Akylbek Zhaksylyk 1518F
Zhamshit Nursultan 1504F
Guseinov Vyugar 1488F
Zeinulla Ansar 1468F
Nabin Alisher 1433F
Suleimen Ergali 1430F
Belzhanov Alikhan 1427F
Zhorayev Almas 1405F
Parkhomenko Evgeniy 1378F
Kuchukov Alidar 1369F
Sergazin Yeslamiden 1368F
Amangeldy Ernur 1366F
Tleukabylov Anuar 1358F
Cherkasov Boris 1356F
Khamzin Daniyal 1355F
Konay Issa 1350F
Zekenov Meirzhan 1339F
Tleutayev Beksultan 1322F
Mukazhanov Gazhaiyp 1311F
Zaitsev Kirill 1295F
Aldabergen Nurali 1294F
Haval Beiimbet 1293F
Berdybekov Imangali 1280F
Khabuev Ruslan 1259F
Birzhanov Arlan 1255F
Satybaldy Adil 1255F
Nasyrov Darkhan 1253F
Dzhumagulov Rustem 1229F
Kuanyshbayeva Dariya 1200F
Altay Beksan 1187F
Muratova Malika 1180F
Amangeldy Arman 1162F
Shaigali Tamerlan 1155F
Denyak Arseniy 1123F
Makhanov Timur 1117F
Zhanaidarov Sanzhar 1102F
Galiakbarov Aldiyar 1088F
Kuzhamkul Altynay 1029F
Timuruly Danial 1015F
Kairzhanova Assel 0
Musalayev Gasan 0
Ryabcev Yuri 0

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Export

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Qualifying tournament - CShK-Mar-1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.