13. Ried-Open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

13. Ried-Open
2018-04-28
2018-05-01
Germany
Einhausen

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

13. Ried-Open

Rank

Date of round : 2018-05-01
Position Name Score
1. Gutman Lev 6.0
2. Gschnitzer Adrian 5.5
3. Hoefelsauer Thomas 5.5
4. Ruff Maximilian 5.5
5. Podat Vladimir 5.5
6. Rosenberger Frank 5.0
7. Reitz Philipp 5.0
8. Pfatteicher Lukas 5.0
9. Gula Julian 5.0
10. Bellingrath Jens 5.0
11. Haugner Jan 5.0
12. Hacker Jonas 5.0
13. Koellner Ruben Gideon 5.0
14. Bach Edwin 5.0
15. Thomsen Phil 5.0
16. Muckle Julius 5.0
17. Doll Stefan 5.0
18. Dushatskiy Fedor 5.0
19. Mueller Michael 5.0
20. Heinemann Josefine 5.0
21. Hornung Thomas 5.0
22. Mulder Bart-Piet 5.0
23. Meyer Christian 5.0
24. Schmidt Kai-Uwe 4.5
25. Koenen Hermann 4.5
26. Huseynov Ahad 4.5
27. Musiolik David 4.5
28. Henrich David 4.5
29. Poschadel Andreas Gregor 4.5
30. Lares Harald 4.5
31. Zilberman Polina 4.5
32. Meiser Markus 4.5
33. Degenhardt Horst 4.5
34. Keller Yannik 4.5
35. Scherer Ralf 4.5
36. Paeslack Luis 4.0
37. Geyer Bernhard 4.0
38. Biesiada Wolfgang 4.0
39. Ahrends Norbert 4.0
40. Vega Lopez de Nava Cesar Octavio 4.0
41. Miljkovic Jovana 4.0
42. Boettcher Fabian 4.0
43. Ohler Julius 4.0
44. Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr. 4.0
45. Euler Stephan 4.0
46. Wenzel Calvin 4.0
47. Wilk Jan 4.0
48. Fangerau Andreas 4.0
49. Hess Steffen 4.0
50. Reinhardt Bernd 4.0
51. Neuner Johannes 4.0
52. Wilke Markus 4.0
53. Doll Alexander 4.0
54. Rolf Marco 4.0
55. Prassas Georg 4.0
56. Gottschall Lorenz 4.0
57. Koellner Christof 4.0
58. Bergner Philipp 4.0
59. Schmohel Andreas 4.0
60. Krishnan Ritvik 4.0
61. Kirchmann Michael 3.5
62. Reitz Theresa 3.5
63. Blaschke Henri Johannes 3.5
64. Diener Carolin Valeria 3.5
65. Seeger Alexandra 3.5
66. Koellner Aaron Noah 3.5
67. Held Maurice 3.5
68. Meffert Peter, Dr. 3.5
69. Engemann Till 3.5
70. Mertens Gottfried 3.5
71. Kopf Rainer 3.5
72. Hoefert Michael 3.5
73. Warnk Torsten 3.5
74. Hain Gunter 3.5
75. Nied Pascal 3.5
76. Pleyer Christian 3.5
77. Udaykumar Arunn Mark 3.5
78. Schrems Hermann 3.5
79. Kaiser Frederic 3.5
80. Tremoehlen Thomas 3.5
81. Schlierf Heiko 3.5
82. Foerster-Yialamas Lucas 3.5
83. Halabi Ibrahim 3.0
84. Muckle Richard 3.0
85. Klowski Bjoern Sigurd 3.0
86. Haenselmann Hendrik 3.0
87. Wastian Mareike 3.0
88. Hagner Bennet 3.0
89. Doll Rebecca 3.0
90. Wilhelm Jochen 3.0
91. Bach Oliver 3.0
92. Rabiya Karim 3.0
93. Policarpo Raphael 3.0
94. Strieck Christian 3.0
95. Gehring Lutz 3.0
96. Sewarte Peter 3.0
97. Weber Detlef 3.0
98. Schoppmeyer Jan 3.0
99. Mueller Mark 3.0
100. Goebel Martin 3.0
101. Ostertag Stephan 3.0
102. Pek Istvan 3.0
103. Sitta Stefan 2.5
104. Vaisman Alexander 2.5
105. Kiel Gerhard, Dr. 2.5
106. Ross Norbert, Dr. 2.5
107. Held Ruediger 2.5
108. Weber Simon 2.5
109. Dussel Steffen 2.5
110. Sewarte Jochen 2.5
111. Tront Ruediger, Dr. 2.5
112. Grobe Detlef 2.5
113. Toelg Wolfgang 2.5
114. Bieringer Matthias 2.5
115. Moysen Cortes Jessica 2.5
116. Suess Stefan 2.5
117. Herwig Carsten 2.5
118. Hotz Herbert 2.5
119. Hardow Dietmar 2.5
120. Bischoff Lars-Kim 2.0
121. Mueller Gerd 2.0
122. Scheffler Juergen 2.0
123. Irrgang Natascha 2.0
124. Scheidt Lennart 2.0
125. Geisert Bernd 2.0
126. Diener Alexander 2.0
127. Fast Dominik 2.0
128. Fink Michael 1.5
129. Tischer Roswitha 1.5
130. Lambrecht Harald 1.5
131. Fey Karl-Heinz 1.5
132. Theobald Fabian 1.5
133. Meffert Astrid 1.0
134. Kern Alexander 1.0
135. Krishnan Trisha 1.0
136. Le Mai Linh Lisa 1.0
137. Wetzel Kevin 0.5
138. Endtner Nina 0.0
139. Kern Jennifer 0.0

13. Ried-Open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (2324F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Adrian G. (2307F)
Thomas H. (2353F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Phil T. (2119F)
Maximilian R. (2237F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Polina Z. (2149F)
Jonas H. (2310F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Lev G. (2410F)
Josefine H. (2235F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Michael M. (2153F)
Gideon K. R. (2116F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Norbert A. (1999F)
Stefan D. (2152F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Julius M. (2297F)
Thomas H. (2007F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Edwin B. (2231F)
Bart-Piet M. (2159F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Lukas P. (2140F)
Christian M. (2003F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Philipp B. (2091F)
Frank R. (2097F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Fedor D. (2176F)
Philipp R. (1986F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Marco R. (2069F)
Julian G. (2049F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ritvik K. (1579F)
Jens B. (2073F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jovana M. (1904F)
David H. (2096F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gunter H. (1915F)
Horst D. (2225F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Kai-Uwe S. (2041F)
Ralf S. (2212F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dr. M. P. (1921F)
Markus M. (2106F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Hermann K. (1985F)
Harald L. (1989F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mark U. A. (1769F)
Gregor P. A. (1771F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Noah K. A. (2001F)
David M. (2023F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Michael K. (1808F)
Ahad H. (2020F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Frederic K. (1776F)
Bernhard G. (2214F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jan H. (1914F)
Christof K. (2085F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andreas F. (1905F)
Johannes N. (2056F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fabian B. (1878F)
Stephan E. (1996F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Georg P. (1764F)
Andreas S. (1787F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Detlef W. (1627F)
Alexander D. (1943F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jan W. (1762F)
Octavio V. L. D. N. C. (1949F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stephan O. (1812F)
Markus W. (1897F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Steffen H. (2077F)
Luis P. (1930F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karim R. (1643F)
Calvin W. (1834F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Raphael P. (1640F)
Johannes B. H. (1814F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Till E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gottfried M. (1814F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Yannik K. (1965F)
Valeria D. C. (1957F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Julius O. (1669F)
Christian P. (1813F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rainer K. (1972F)
Lucas F. (1923F) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Maurice H. (1891F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Theresa R. (1727F)
Torsten W. (1853F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jessica M. C. (1756F)
Michael H. (1846F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Dr. T. R. (1641F)
Pascal N. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ruediger H. (1786F)
Christian S. (1746F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Wolfgang B. (1838F)
Lutz G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lorenz G. (1779F)
Peter S. (1778F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dominik F. (1571F)
Jan S. (1796F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Rebecca D. (1585F)
Martin G. (1817F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mareike W. (1602F)
Istvan P. (1831F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Sigurd K. B. (1681F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lennart S. (0)
Bennet H. (1750F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dr. T. Z. (1902F)
Simon W. (1846F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alexandra S. (1607F)
Carsten H. (1903F) 2.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Wolfgang T. (1583F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Jochen S. (1810F)
Steffen D. (1788F) 1.5 1:0 BYE ()
Dr. R. N. (1804F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Fabian T. (1525F)
Alexander V. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Herbert H. (1467F)
Stefan S. (1486F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Michael F. (0)
Alexander D. (1842F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oliver B. (1617F)
Bernd G. (1525F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ibrahim H. (1582F)
Natascha I. (1161F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gerd M. (1658F)
Juergen S. (1492F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Hendrik H. (1665F)
Trisha K. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Astrid M. (1310F)
Lars-Kim B. (1425F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nina E. (0)
Roswitha T. (1425F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Dr. K. G. (1580F)
Karl-Heinz F. (1238F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Dietmar H. (1611F)
Jennifer K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Lisa L. M. L. (1594F)
Table White player Black player
. Podat V. 0.5:0.5 Gschnitzer A.
. Hoefelsauer T. 1:0 Thomsen P.
. Ruff M. 1:0 Zilberman P.
. Hacker J. 0:1 Gutman L.
. Heinemann J. 0.5:0.5 Mueller M.
. Koellner R. 1:0 Ahrends N.
. Doll S. 0.5:0.5 Muckle J.
. Hornung T. 0.5:0.5 Bach E.
. Mulder B. 0.5:0.5 Pfatteicher L.
. Meyer C. 1:0 Bergner P.
. Rosenberger F. 0.5:0.5 Dushatskiy F.
. Reitz P. 1:0 Rolf M.
. Gula J. 1:0 Krishnan R.
. Bellingrath J. 1:0 Miljkovic J.
. Henrich D. 1:0 Hain G.
. Degenhardt H. 0.5:0.5 Schmidt K.
. Scherer R. 1:0 Meffert P.
. Meiser M. 0.5:0.5 Koenen H.
. Lares H. 1:0 Udaykumar A.
. Poschadel A. 1:0 Koellner A.
. Musiolik D. 1:0 Kirchmann M.
. Huseynov A. 1:0 Kaiser F.
. Geyer B. 0:1 Haugner J.
. Koellner C. 0.5:0.5 Fangerau A.
. Neuner J. 0.5:0.5 Boettcher F.
. Euler S. 0.5:0.5 Prassas G.
. Schmohel A. 1:0 Weber D.
. Doll A. 0.5:0.5 Wilk J.
. Vega Lopez de Nava C. 1:0 Ostertag S.
. Wilke M. 0.5:0.5 Hess S.
. Paeslack L. 1:0 Rabiya K.
. Wenzel C. 1:0 Policarpo R.
. Blaschke H. 0.5:0.5 Engemann T.
. Mertens G. 0:1 Keller Y.
. Diener C. 0.5:0.5 Ohler J.
. Pleyer C. 0.5:0.5 Kopf R.
. Foerster-Yialamas L. 1:0 BYE
. Held M. 0.5:0.5 Reitz T.
. Warnk T. 1:0 Moysen Cortes J.
. Hoefert M. 1:0 Tront R.
. Nied P. 1:0 Held R.
. Strieck C. 0:1 Biesiada W.
. Gehring L. 0:1 Gottschall L.
. Sewarte P. 1:0 Fast D.
. Schoppmeyer J. 0.5:0.5 Doll R.
. Goebel M. 0.5:0.5 Wastian M.
. Pek I. 0:0 BYE
. Klowski B. 1:0 Scheidt L.
. Hagner B. 0:1 Timar-Geng Z.
. Weber S. 0:1 Seeger A.
. Herwig C. 0.5:0 BYE
. Toelg W. 0.5:0.5 Sewarte J.
. Dussel S. 1:0 BYE
. Ross N. 0.5:0.5 Theobald F.
. Vaisman A. 0.5:0.5 Hotz H.
. Sitta S. 1:0 Fink M.
. Diener A. 0:1 Bach O.
. Geisert B. 0:1 Halabi I.
. Irrgang N. 0.5:0.5 Mueller G.
. Scheffler J. 0:1 Haenselmann H.
. Krishnan T. 1:0 Meffert A.
. Bischoff L. 1:0 Endtner N.
. Tischer R. 0:1 Kiel G.
. Fey K. 0:1 Hardow D.
. Kern J. 0:1 Le M.

13. Ried-Open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gutman Lev 2410F
Hoefelsauer Thomas 2353F
Podat Vladimir 2324F
Hacker Jonas 2310F
Gschnitzer Adrian 2307F
Muckle Julius 2297F
Ruff Maximilian 2237F
Heinemann Josefine 2235F
Bach Edwin 2231F
Degenhardt Horst 2225F
Geyer Bernhard 2214F
Reinhardt Bernd 2213F
Scherer Ralf 2212F
Dushatskiy Fedor 2176F
Mulder Bart-Piet 2159F
Mueller Michael 2153F
Doll Stefan 2152F
Zilberman Polina 2149F
Wilhelm Jochen 2145F
Pfatteicher Lukas 2140F
Schrems Hermann 2125F
Thomsen Phil 2119F
Koellner Ruben Gideon 2116F
Meiser Markus 2106F
Rosenberger Frank 2097F
Henrich David 2096F
Bergner Philipp 2091F
Koellner Christof 2085F
Hess Steffen 2077F
Bellingrath Jens 2073F
Rolf Marco 2069F
Neuner Johannes 2056F
Gula Julian 2049F
Schmidt Kai-Uwe 2041F
Musiolik David 2023F
Huseynov Ahad 2020F
Hornung Thomas 2007F
Meyer Christian 2003F
Koellner Aaron Noah 2001F
Ahrends Norbert 1999F
Euler Stephan 1996F
Lares Harald 1989F
Grobe Detlef 1987F
Reitz Philipp 1986F
Koenen Hermann 1985F
Kopf Rainer 1972F
Muckle Richard 1972F
Keller Yannik 1965F
Diener Carolin Valeria 1957F
Vega Lopez de Nava Cesar Octavio 1949F
Tremoehlen Thomas 1946F
Doll Alexander 1943F
Paeslack Luis 1930F
Foerster-Yialamas Lucas 1923F
Meffert Peter, Dr. 1921F
Hain Gunter 1915F
Haugner Jan 1914F
Fangerau Andreas 1905F
Miljkovic Jovana 1904F
Herwig Carsten 1903F
Timar-Geng Zoltan, Dr. 1902F
Wilke Markus 1897F
Held Maurice 1891F
Schlierf Heiko 1890F
Boettcher Fabian 1878F
Mueller Mark 1862F
Warnk Torsten 1853F
Hoefert Michael 1846F
Weber Simon 1846F
Diener Alexander 1842F
Biesiada Wolfgang 1838F
Wenzel Calvin 1834F
Pek Istvan 1831F
Goebel Martin 1817F
Blaschke Henri Johannes 1814F
Mertens Gottfried 1814F
Pleyer Christian 1813F
Ostertag Stephan 1812F
Sewarte Jochen 1810F
Kirchmann Michael 1808F
Ross Norbert, Dr. 1804F
Schoppmeyer Jan 1796F
Dussel Steffen 1788F
Schmohel Andreas 1787F
Suess Stefan 1787F
Held Ruediger 1786F
Gottschall Lorenz 1779F
Sewarte Peter 1778F
Kaiser Frederic 1776F
Poschadel Andreas Gregor 1771F
Udaykumar Arunn Mark 1769F
Prassas Georg 1764F
Wilk Jan 1762F
Moysen Cortes Jessica 1756F
Hagner Bennet 1750F
Strieck Christian 1746F
Reitz Theresa 1727F
Klowski Bjoern Sigurd 1681F
Ohler Julius 1669F
Haenselmann Hendrik 1665F
Mueller Gerd 1658F
Rabiya Karim 1643F
Tront Ruediger, Dr. 1641F
Policarpo Raphael 1640F
Weber Detlef 1627F
Bach Oliver 1617F
Hardow Dietmar 1611F
Seeger Alexandra 1607F
Wastian Mareike 1602F
Le Mai Linh Lisa 1594F
Doll Rebecca 1585F
Toelg Wolfgang 1583F
Halabi Ibrahim 1582F
Kiel Gerhard, Dr. 1580F
Krishnan Ritvik 1579F
Fast Dominik 1571F
Geisert Bernd 1525F
Theobald Fabian 1525F
Scheffler Juergen 1492F
Sitta Stefan 1486F
Hotz Herbert 1467F
Lambrecht Harald 1436F
Bischoff Lars-Kim 1425F
Tischer Roswitha 1425F
Meffert Astrid 1310F
Fey Karl-Heinz 1238F
Irrgang Natascha 1161F
Bieringer Matthias 0
Endtner Nina 0
Engemann Till 0
Fink Michael 0
Gehring Lutz 0
Kern Alexander 0
Kern Jennifer 0
Krishnan Trisha 0
Nied Pascal 0
Scheidt Lennart 0
Vaisman Alexander 0
Wetzel Kevin 0

13. Ried-Open

Export

13. Ried-Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

13. Ried-Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.