IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Brazil
Brasilia DF

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-04
Position Name Score
1.
Zandonai Ignacio Antonio Carlos
5.0
2.
Labussiere Yago
5.0
3.
Labussiere Victor
4.5
4.
Nogueira Claudio dos Santos
4.0
5.
Passos Rafael Moreira
4.0
6.
Taira Erick Hideki
3.5
7.
De Rezende Fernando Alencar
3.5
8.
Terra Arthur Schneider
3.5
9.
De Siqueira Luigy Lira
3.5
10.
Martins Arthur Nunes
3.0
11.
Aguiar Arthur Vinicius de Souza
3.0
12.
Felix Luiza de Oliveira
3.0
13.
Fontes Matheus Consolmagno
2.5
14.
Lucca Amalia Sayuri Takase V
2.0
15.
Almeida Ygor de Souza
2.0
16.
Leite Maryana Izabelle Ferreira
2.0
17.
Muniz Julia Cunha
2.0
18.
Tufenkjian Victor Piemonte
2.0
19.
Loricchio Leticia Figueira
1.5
20.
Wolff Arthur Carlos de Souza
1.5
21.
Monteiro Maria Vitoria Aguiar
1.0
22.
Dorneles Luiz Eduardo Fonseca
1.0
23.
Muniz Bernardo Cunha
0.0


IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yago L. (1853) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Santos N. C. D. (1814)
Hideki T. E. (1812) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Victor L. (1938)
Alencar D. R. F. (1484) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lira D. S. L. (1569)
Schneider T. A. (1624) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Carlos Z. I. A. (2019)
Consolmagno F. M. (1497) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Moreira P. R. (1739)
Souza A. A. V. D. (1407) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Cunha M. J. (1169)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nunes M. A. (1244) 2.0 1:0 2.0 V L. A. S. T. (1355)
Souza W. A. C. D. (1158) 0.5 1F:0F 1.0 Aguiar M. M. V. (1388)
Ferreira L. M. I. (1384) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oliveira F. L. D. (1628)
Figueira L. L. (1259) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Piemonte T. V. (1355)
Cunha M. B. (1301) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Fonseca D. L. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Labussiere Y.
1:0
Nogueira C.
.
Taira E.
0:1
Labussiere V.
.
De Rezende F.
0.5:0.5
De Siqueira L.
.
Terra A.
0:1
Zandonai Ignacio A.
.
Fontes M.
0:1
Passos R.
.
Aguiar A.
1:0
Muniz J.
.
Martins A.
1:0
Lucca A.
.
Wolff A.
1F:0F
Monteiro M.
.
Leite M.
0:1
Felix L.
.
Loricchio L.
0:1
Tufenkjian V.
.
Muniz B.
0:1
Dorneles L.

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zandonai Ignacio Antonio Carlos
2019F
Labussiere Victor
1938F
Labussiere Yago
1853F
Nogueira Claudio dos Santos
1814F
Taira Erick Hideki
1812F
Almeida Ygor de Souza
1774F
Passos Rafael Moreira
1739F
Felix Luiza de Oliveira
1628F
Terra Arthur Schneider
1624F
De Siqueira Luigy Lira
1569F
Fontes Matheus Consolmagno
1497F
De Rezende Fernando Alencar
1484F
Aguiar Arthur Vinicius de Souza
1407F
Monteiro Maria Vitoria Aguiar
1388F
Leite Maryana Izabelle Ferreira
1384F
Lucca Amalia Sayuri Takase V
1355F
Tufenkjian Victor Piemonte
1355F
Muniz Bernardo Cunha
1301F
Loricchio Leticia Figueira
1259F
Martins Arthur Nunes
1244F
Muniz Julia Cunha
1169F
Wolff Arthur Carlos de Souza
1158F
Dorneles Luiz Eduardo Fonseca
0

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Export

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT da Juventude de Xadrez STD 2018 sub-16 e sub-18 absoluto e feminino

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.