Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)
2018-03-06
2018-03-07
Russia
Irkutsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-07
Position Name Score
1. Yudin Sergei 9.0
2. Ponkratov Pavel 8.5
3. Lysyj Igor 8.5
4. Zvjaginsev Vadim 8.0
5. Maletin Pavel 8.0
6. Nevostrujev Vladimir 8.0
7. Tsydypov Zhamsaran 8.0
8. Kryakvin Dmitry 8.0
9. Bocharov Ivan 7.5
10. Smirnov Pavel 7.5
11. Vlassov Nikolai 7.5
12. Bocharov Dmitry 7.5
13. Zablotsky Sergei 7.5
14. Khegay Dmitriy 7.0
15. Anikonov Dmitry 7.0
16. Evdokimov Alexander A. 7.0
17. Belmeskin Ilia 7.0
18. Drogovoz Irina 7.0
19. Shelk Alexander 7.0
20. Maletina Tatiana 7.0
21. Badmatsyrenov Oleg 7.0
22. Potapov Pavel 7.0
23. Khanin Semen 7.0
24. Khantuev Alexander 7.0
25. Chinguun Sumiya 7.0
26. Savitskiy Sergey 7.0
27. Hasangatin Ramil 7.0
28. Kovalenko Igor 7.0
29. Shomoev Anton 7.0
30. Bilguun Sumiya 6.5
31. Pavlov Oleg 6.5
32. Dashibalov Erdem 6.5
33. Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 6.5
34. Bublei Pavel 6.5
35. Bychkov Vladimir 6.5
36. Mutovin Egor 6.5
37. Trukhin Dmitry 6.0
38. Kyshtymov Daniil 6.0
39. Bochkarev Yuriy 6.0
40. Fellenger Alexander 6.0
41. Sultimov Bulat 6.0
42. Vasyukov Arkady 6.0
43. Dashdorzh Ariunaa 6.0
44. Jiwashko Sergey 6.0
45. Borisov Mark V. 6.0
46. Ayushiev Ayur 6.0
47. Krasnopeev Petr 6.0
48. Karetnikova Julia 6.0
49. Samarin Sergei 6.0
50. Ergeshov Timur 6.0
51. Alekseev Danil 6.0
52. Filippov Stanislav 6.0
53. Pimonov Igor 6.0
54. Trapeznikova Darya 5.5
55. Dashdorzh Dashanima 5.5
56. Baglaev Evgeniy 5.5
57. Mikeshin Sergey 5.5
58. Oshirov Eduard 5.5
59. Galenpolskiy Mikhail 5.5
60. Druzhinin Boris 5.5
61. Gyrgenova Ekaterina 5.5
62. Orshonova Anna 5.5
63. Ginzburg Alexander 5.0
64. Kozubay Uulu Azamat 5.0
65. Arbynova Agniya 5.0
66. Solyankin Andrey 5.0
67. Varkvasov Valery 5.0
68. Daurtsev Egor 5.0
69. Erkhituev Bato 5.0
70. Zhambalov Bator 5.0
71. Khatuev Bair 5.0
72. Levchenko Andrey 5.0
73. Babarinov Aldar 5.0
74. Turusova Kira 5.0
75. Dobshinov Vladislav 5.0
76. Arkhincheev Vladislav 5.0
77. Kazantsev Andrey 5.0
78. Kiseleva Alina 5.0
79. Dondukov Vladislav 4.5
80. Derevyanko Yulia 4.5
81. Tsybenov Arsalan 4.5
82. Urzhanov Zhargal 4.5
83. Tolmachev Boris 4.5
84. Prokhorov Yury 4.5
85. Khramkov Yury 4.5
86. Pivovarov Alexander 4.5
87. Sagdeev Rinel 4.0
88. Kanishchev Matvey 4.0
89. Mineeva Lyubov 4.0
90. Grekhneva Yana 4.0
91. Shershnev Grigory 4.0
92. Dorzhiev Bato 4.0
93. Chebotnyagin Valery 4.0
94. Kornilovich Ekaterina 4.0
95. Duntsaev Ardan 4.0
96. Sergeev Andrey 4.0
97. Kiselyov Sergei 4.0
98. Markov Mikhail P. 4.0
99. Korotkykh Yan 4.0
100. Makarenko Alexandr S. 4.0
101. Gombozhapov Zhalsan 3.5
102. Lavrentyeva Serafima 3.5
103. Kazazaev Alexey 3.0
104. Oshirov Kirill 3.0
105. Burdushkeev Vadim 3.0
106. Darmaev Syjip 3.0
107. Babak Ivan 3.0
108. Zubakin Leonid 3.0
109. Korshunov Yaromir 2.5
110. Kuzmin Ilya 2.5
111. Kim Yana V. 2.0
112. Solovyeva Evgeniya 1.0
113. Medvid Alexey 1.0
114. Pavlova Anna 0.5

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei Y. (2513F) 8.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Pavel M. (2572F)
Pavel P. (2613F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Igor L. (2618F)
Vladimir N. (2419F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Igor K. (2642F)
Zhamsaran T. (2523F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Anton S. (2544F)
Dmitry K. (2567F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Oleg B. (2454F)
Sergei Z. (2511F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Sergey S. (2415F)
Ivan B. (2530F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Nikolai V. (2457F)
Pavel S. (2576F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Dmitry B. (2594F)
Semen K. (2463F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Vadim Z. (2629F)
Sumiya C. (2162F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Ilia B. (2215F)
Ramil H. (2502F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Oleg P. (2152F)
Dmitriy K. (2485F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitry T. (1922F)
Dmitry A. (2398F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Igor P. (2061F)
A. E. A. (2502F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Timur E. (2276F)
Irina D. (2287F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ariunaa D. (1594F)
Tatiana M. (2214F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Danil A. (1706F)
Sumiya B. (2481F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Boris D. (0)
Erdem D. (2337F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kirill B. (1837F)
Pavel B. (2387F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Darya T. (2087F)
Vladimir B. (2300F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Evgeniy B. (2137F)
Egor M. (1922F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Eduard O. (1762F)
Stanislav F. (2112F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexander S. (2271F)
Yuriy B. (2107F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Pavel P. (2479F)
Bulat S. (2288F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei K. (1971F)
Sergey J. (2170F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey L. (0)
V. B. M. (1931F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexander K. (2302F)
Ayur A. (1621F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander G. (1997F)
Petr K. (2006F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Agniya A. (1842F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei S. (1972F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Egor D. (1745F)
Mikhail G. (1843F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander P. (2001F)
Azamat K. U. (2193F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Arkady V. (1855F)
Andrey S. (2065F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Julia K. (1944F)
Valery V. (1911F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Lyubov M. (1339F)
Bair K. (1645F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander F. (2126F)
Aldar B. (1340F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniil K. (2217F)
Kira T. (1289F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Valery C. (0)
Vladislav D. (1729F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ardan D. (1054F)
Vladislav A. (1238F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey S. (1909F)
Andrey K. (1408F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yana G. (1861F)
Alina K. (1272F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 P. M. M. (1629F)
Yury K. (2020F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ekaterina G. (1963F)
Yury P. (1814F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey M. (2177F)
Boris T. (2000F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dashanima D. (1742F)
Yulia D. (1753F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Zhalsan G. (0)
Arsalan T. (1593F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anna O. (1876F)
Rinel S. (2018F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Zhargal U. (1478F)
Yan K. (1625F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bato E. (1596F)
Syjip D. (1133F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Yaromir K. (0)
Ekaterina K. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Anna P. (0)
Bato D. (1096F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan B. (0)
Serafima L. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Bator Z. (1259F)
Leonid Z. (1518F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislav D. (1497F)
Vadim B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 S. M. A. (1313F)
Alexey K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matvey K. (0)
V. K. Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Grigory S. (0)
Evgeniya S. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Kirill O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Yudin S. 0.5:0.5 Maletin P.
. Ponkratov P. 0.5:0.5 Lysyj I.
. Nevostrujev V. 1:0 Kovalenko I.
. Tsydypov Z. 1:0 Shomoev A.
. Kryakvin D. 1:0 Badmatsyrenov O.
. Zablotsky S. 1:0 Savitskiy S.
. Bocharov I. 0.5:0.5 Vlassov N.
. Smirnov P. 0.5:0.5 Bocharov D.
. Khanin S. 0:1 Zvjaginsev V.
. Chinguun S. 0.5:0.5 Belmeskin I.
. Hasangatin R. 1:0 Pavlov O.
. Khegay D. 1:0 Trukhin D.
. Anikonov D. 1:0 Pimonov I.
. Evdokimov A. 1:0 Ergeshov T.
. Drogovoz I. 1:0 Dashdorzh A.
. Maletina T. 1:0 Alekseev D.
. Bilguun S. 1:0 Druzhinin B.
. Dashibalov E. 0.5:0.5 Bazyrtsyrenov K.
. Bublei P. 1:0 Trapeznikova D.
. Bychkov V. 1:0 Baglaev E.
. Mutovin E. 1:0 Oshirov E.
. Filippov S. 0:1 Shelk A.
. Bochkarev Y. 0:1 Potapov P.
. Sultimov B. 1:0 Kiselyov S.
. Jiwashko S. 1:0 Levchenko A.
. Borisov M. 0:1 Khantuev A.
. Ayushiev A. 1:0 Ginzburg A.
. Krasnopeev P. 1:0 Arbynova A.
. Samarin S. 1:0 Daurtsev E.
. Galenpolskiy M. 1:0 Pivovarov A.
. Kozubay Uulu A. 0:1 Vasyukov A.
. Solyankin A. 0:1 Karetnikova J.
. Varkvasov V. 1:0 Mineeva L.
. Khatuev B. 0:1 Fellenger A.
. Babarinov A. 0:1 Kyshtymov D.
. Turusova K. 1:0 Chebotnyagin V.
. Dobshinov V. 1:0 Duntsaev A.
. Arkhincheev V. 1:0 Sergeev A.
. Kazantsev A. 1:0 Grekhneva Y.
. Kiseleva A. 1:0 Markov M.
. Khramkov Y. 0:1 Gyrgenova E.
. Prokhorov Y. 0:1 Mikeshin S.
. Tolmachev B. 0:1 Dashdorzh D.
. Derevyanko Y. 1:0 Gombozhapov Z.
. Tsybenov A. 0:1 Orshonova A.
. Sagdeev R. 0:1 Urzhanov Z.
. Korotkykh Y. 0:1 Erkhituev B.
. Darmaev S. 1:0 Korshunov Y.
. Kornilovich E. 1:0 Pavlova A.
. Dorzhiev B. 1:0 Babak I.
. Lavrentyeva S. 0:1 Zhambalov B.
. Zubakin L. 0:1 Dondukov V.
. Burdushkeev V. 0:1 Makarenko A.
. Kazazaev A. 0:1 Kanishchev M.
. Kim Y. 0:1 Shershnev G.
. Solovyeva E. 0:1 Oshirov K.

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kovalenko Igor 2642F
Zvjaginsev Vadim 2629F
Lysyj Igor 2618F
Ponkratov Pavel 2613F
Bocharov Dmitry 2594F
Smirnov Pavel 2576F
Maletin Pavel 2572F
Kryakvin Dmitry 2567F
Shomoev Anton 2544F
Bocharov Ivan 2530F
Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2523F
Yudin Sergei 2513F
Zablotsky Sergei 2511F
Evdokimov Alexander A. 2502F
Hasangatin Ramil 2502F
Khegay Dmitriy 2485F
Bilguun Sumiya 2481F
Potapov Pavel 2479F
Khanin Semen 2463F
Vlassov Nikolai 2457F
Badmatsyrenov Oleg 2454F
Nevostrujev Vladimir 2419F
Savitskiy Sergey 2415F
Anikonov Dmitry 2398F
Bublei Pavel 2387F
Dashibalov Erdem 2337F
Khantuev Alexander 2302F
Bychkov Vladimir 2300F
Sultimov Bulat 2288F
Drogovoz Irina 2287F
Ergeshov Timur 2276F
Shelk Alexander 2271F
Kyshtymov Daniil 2217F
Belmeskin Ilia 2215F
Maletina Tatiana 2214F
Kozubay Uulu Azamat 2193F
Mikeshin Sergey 2177F
Jiwashko Sergey 2170F
Kuzmin Ilya 2169F
Chinguun Sumiya 2162F
Pavlov Oleg 2152F
Baglaev Evgeniy 2137F
Fellenger Alexander 2126F
Filippov Stanislav 2112F
Bochkarev Yuriy 2107F
Trapeznikova Darya 2087F
Solyankin Andrey 2065F
Pimonov Igor 2061F
Khramkov Yury 2020F
Sagdeev Rinel 2018F
Medvid Alexey 2009F
Krasnopeev Petr 2006F
Pivovarov Alexander 2001F
Tolmachev Boris 2000F
Ginzburg Alexander 1997F
Samarin Sergei 1972F
Kiselyov Sergei 1971F
Gyrgenova Ekaterina 1963F
Karetnikova Julia 1944F
Borisov Mark V. 1931F
Mutovin Egor 1922F
Trukhin Dmitry 1922F
Varkvasov Valery 1911F
Sergeev Andrey 1909F
Orshonova Anna 1876F
Grekhneva Yana 1861F
Vasyukov Arkady 1855F
Galenpolskiy Mikhail 1843F
Arbynova Agniya 1842F
Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1837F
Prokhorov Yury 1814F
Oshirov Eduard 1762F
Derevyanko Yulia 1753F
Daurtsev Egor 1745F
Dashdorzh Dashanima 1742F
Dobshinov Vladislav 1729F
Alekseev Danil 1706F
Khatuev Bair 1645F
Markov Mikhail P. 1629F
Korotkykh Yan 1625F
Ayushiev Ayur 1621F
Erkhituev Bato 1596F
Dashdorzh Ariunaa 1594F
Tsybenov Arsalan 1593F
Zubakin Leonid 1518F
Dondukov Vladislav 1497F
Urzhanov Zhargal 1478F
Kazantsev Andrey 1408F
Babarinov Aldar 1340F
Mineeva Lyubov 1339F
Makarenko Alexandr S. 1313F
Turusova Kira 1289F
Kiseleva Alina 1272F
Zhambalov Bator 1259F
Arkhincheev Vladislav 1238F
Darmaev Syjip 1133F
Dorzhiev Bato 1096F
Duntsaev Ardan 1054F
Babak Ivan 0
Burdushkeev Vadim 0
Chebotnyagin Valery 0
Druzhinin Boris 0
Gombozhapov Zhalsan 0
Kanishchev Matvey 0
Kazazaev Alexey 0
Kim Yana V. 0
Kornilovich Ekaterina 0
Korshunov Yaromir 0
Lavrentyeva Serafima 0
Levchenko Andrey 0
Oshirov Kirill 0
Pavlova Anna 0
Shershnev Grigory 0
Solovyeva Evgeniya 0

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Export

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Irkutsk_Region_Gubernator_Cup_2018 (Rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.