Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018
2018-04-06
2018-04-06
Slovenia
Novo mesto

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-06
Position Name Score
1. Zirkelbach Maj 6.5
2. Stubljar Andrej 5.5
3. Luzar Emil 5.5
4. Turkovic Igor 5.0
5. Golobic Zvonko 5.0
6. Janko Roman 5.0
7. Rudman Robert 5.0
8. Kastelic Marian 4.5
9. Bedic Slavko 4.0
10. Zupancic Urban 4.0
11. Bajt Hana 4.0
12. Janko Marko 4.0
13. Urbanc Suzana 4.0
14. Istenic Vinko 4.0
15. Mitrovic Sanji 3.5
16. Stokanovic Marjan 3.5
17. Brgan Niko 3.5
18. Kregulj Andrej 3.5
19. Bizjak Anej 3.5
20. Lubej Ivan 3.5
21. Horvat Bozidar 3.0
22. Setina Zeljko 3.0
23. Rozmanec Pia 3.0
24. Gorse Damjan 3.0
25. Kobe Matic 3.0
26. Hrovatic Miha 2.5
27. Pajek Tjasa 2.5
28. Stubljar Mitja 2.5
29. Rudman Rok 2.0
30. Bajt Ales 2.0
31. Bizjak Andrej 1.5
32. Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1.5
33. Bizjak Alja 1.5
34. Gantar Matej 1.0
35. Plevnik Viljem 0.0

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maj Z. (2214F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrej S. (2019F)
Roman J. (1869F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Slavko B. (1852F)
Robert R. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Pia R. (1457F)
Zvonko G. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Andrej K. (1655F)
Marian K. (2263F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Igor T. (1828F)
Vinko I. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bozidar H. (0)
Urban Z. (1984F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Emil L. (2115F)
Hana B. (1795F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Niko B. (0)
Marko J. (1518F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Damjan G. (1797F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan L. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Miha H. (0)
Sanji M. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Alja B. (1165F)
Zeljko S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Suzana U. (1639F)
Matic K. (1317F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ales B. (1431F)
Rok R. (1182F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Matej G. (0)
Tjasa P. (1353F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Marjan S. (1726F)
Kristjan K. P. (1117F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Anej B. (1497F)
Viljem P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Mitja S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Zirkelbach M. 0.5:0.5 Stubljar A.
. Janko R. 1:0 Bedic S.
. Rudman R. 1:0 Rozmanec P.
. Golobic Z. 1:0 Kregulj A.
. Kastelic M. 0:1 Turkovic I.
. Istenic V. 1:0 Horvat B.
. Zupancic U. 0:1 Luzar E.
. Bajt H. 1:0 Brgan N.
. Janko M. 1:0 Gorse D.
. Lubej I. 1:0 Hrovatic M.
. Mitrovic S. 1:0 Bizjak A.
. Setina Z. 0:1 Urbanc S.
. Kobe M. 1:0 Bajt A.
. Rudman R. 1:0 Gantar M.
. Pajek T. 0:1 Stokanovic M.
. Kodric Plevnik K. 0:1 Bizjak A.
. Plevnik V. 0:1 Stubljar M.

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kastelic Marian 2263F
Zirkelbach Maj 2214F
Luzar Emil 2115F
Stubljar Andrej 2019F
Zupancic Urban 1984F
Janko Roman 1869F
Bedic Slavko 1852F
Turkovic Igor 1828F
Gorse Damjan 1797F
Bajt Hana 1795F
Stokanovic Marjan 1726F
Kregulj Andrej 1655F
Urbanc Suzana 1639F
Janko Marko 1518F
Bizjak Anej 1497F
Rozmanec Pia 1457F
Bajt Ales 1431F
Pajek Tjasa 1353F
Kobe Matic 1317F
Rudman Rok 1182F
Bizjak Alja 1165F
Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1117F
Bizjak Andrej 0
Brgan Niko 0
Gantar Matej 0
Golobic Zvonko 0
Horvat Bozidar 0
Hrovatic Miha 0
Istenic Vinko 0
Lubej Ivan 0
Mitrovic Sanji 0
Plevnik Viljem 0
Rudman Robert 0
Setina Zeljko 0
Stubljar Mitja 0

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Export

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pospeseni turnir SD KRKA NM 4-2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.