IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Spain
Santa Eulalia de Roncana

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1. Ortega Serra Marc 8.0
2. Ayats Llobera Gerard 7.0
3. Zheng Hong Wei 6.5
4. Castillo Martinez Eloi 6.0
5. Garcia Alcaide Victor Manuel 6.0
6. Castillo Martinez Aran 6.0
7. Prats Fumado Gerard 6.0
8. Malonda Rey Albert 6.0
9. Alvaro Hermosa Ramon 6.0
10. Cordomi Forns Francesc 5.5
11. Parra Ordorica Gorka 5.5
12. Salvans Serra Arnau 5.5
13. Serrano Batova Vicent 5.5
14. Arias Prieto Diana 5.0
15. De Lomas Busquets Alba 5.0
16. Lobo Pereira Arami 5.0
17. Parra Bola Jose Maria 5.0
18. Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo 5.0
19. Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 5.0
20. Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan 5.0
21. Lopez Nadal Alex 5.0
22. Casares Bonals Ainhoa 5.0
23. Ribas Baraldes Arnau 5.0
24. Prats Safont Sergi 5.0
25. Montilla Moreno Pere 5.0
26. Casares Bonals Asier 4.5
27. Parra Ordorica Arnau 4.5
28. Argemi Camp Jaume 4.5
29. Ramirez Cortes Izan 4.5
30. Torras Coloma Pau 4.5
31. Miro Arbelaes Aleix 4.0
32. Navajas Alvarez Josep 4.0
33. Alcon Davalos Marc 4.0
34. Martinez Suarez Alex 4.0
35. Doblado Garcia Asier 4.0
36. Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih 4.0
37. Rocamora Martorell Ferran 4.0
38. Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nic 4.0
39. Fernandez Ferreira Alex 4.0
40. Sanudo Uhlig Tomeu Noa 4.0
41. Gomez Sanchez Javier 4.0
42. Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo Erick 4.0
43. Guerrero Baez Indira 4.0
44. Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 4.0
45. Campos Rojas Antonio 4.0
46. Murciano Criado Natalia 4.0
47. Gomez Rivera Sergio 4.0
48. Elkhafi Ayoub 3.5
49. Agapito Garrido Bernat 3.5
50. Yanguas Martinez Hermogenes 3.5
51. Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 3.5
52. Funes Ostos Aitor 3.0
53. Sol Castane Joan 3.0
54. Navajas Alvarez Antoni 3.0
55. Gomez Rivera Judit 3.0
56. Jimenez Garcia Marti 3.0
57. Romero Aso Lluis 3.0
58. Martinez Gueldos Ferran 3.0
59. Lambert Pont Michael 3.0
60. Garcia Alcaide Raul 2.5
61. Badosa Ferreiro Genis 2.5
62. Fernandez Herrera Aleix 2.5
63. Izquierdo Fuster Joan 2.5
64. Fernandez Marin Daniel 2.5
65. Argemi Chinchilla Erik 2.5
66. Desquens Palacios David 2.0
67. Lambert Paul 2.0
68. Vallejo Ferreira Enric 2.0
69. De Lomas Busquets Alex 2.0
70. Navines Pons Miquel 2.0
71. Sanchez Rios Hilario 2.0
72. Levy Ramon Marti 2.0
73. Umbert Munoz Hector Jesus 2.0
74. Fernandez Raya Santi 2.0
75. Silion Alexandru 1.5
76. Puente Fernandez Lucas 1.5
77. Vazquez Viladrosa Victor 1.0
78. Sison Rius Sergio 0.0

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gerard A. L. (2321F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Eloi C. M. (2048F)
Manuel G. A. V. (1896F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jan C. K. (1593F)
Aran C. M. (1811F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Marc O. S. (2248F)
Arnau S. S. (1667F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Asier C. B. (1467F)
Vicent S. B. (1593F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Pau T. C. (1642F)
Gorka P. O. (1726F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Jaume A. C. (1596F)
Diana A. P. (1644F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Javier G. S. (1383F)
Ainhoa C. B. (1628F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Gerard P. F. (1708F)
Arami L. P. (1444F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleix M. A. (1493F)
Pere M. M. (1835F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Wei Z. H. (1824F)
Hugo B. N. (1511F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arnau S. A. (0)
Alba D. L. B. (1456F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ramon A. H. (1648F)
Ruben L. M. (1773F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Josep N. A. (1605F)
Arnau R. B. (1556F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nic C. G. A. (1149F)
Arnau G. C. (1775F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Albert M. R. (0)
Arnau P. O. (1504F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Francesc C. F. (1867F)
Izan R. C. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Hermogenes Y. M. (1609F)
Marc A. D. (1500F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Antonio C. R. (0)
Ferran R. M. (1506F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maria P. B. J. (1908F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Noa S. U. T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergi P. S. (1853F)
Erick R. T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Antoni N. A. (1332F)
Asier D. G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alex L. N. (1484F)
Alex F. F. (1333F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Santi F. R. (1236F)
Natalia M. C. (1305F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Miquel N. P. (0)
Sergio G. R. (1259F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Judit G. R. (1372F)
Nabih A. M. (1181F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Hilario S. R. (0)
Erik A. C. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ayoub E. (1267F)
Aitor F. O. (1366F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alex M. S. (1260F)
Joan S. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Paul L. (0)
Ferran M. G. (1297F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Indira G. B. (1128F)
Lluis R. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Enric V. F. (1152F)
Joan I. F. (1085F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Michael L. P. (0)
Aleix F. H. (1405F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Marti J. G. (1293F)
Genis B. F. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Bernat A. G. (1163F)
Alexandru S. (1062F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Daniel F. M. (1139F)
David D. P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Victor V. V. (0)
Marti L. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Raul G. A. (0)
Sergio S. R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jesus U. M. H. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ayats Llobera G. 1:0 Castillo Martinez E.
. Garcia Alcaide V. 1:0 Carranza Kairgaliyev J.
. Castillo Martinez A. 0:1 Ortega Serra M.
. Salvans Serra A. 1:0 Casares Bonals A.
. Serrano Batova V. 1:0 Torras C.
. Parra Ordorica G. 1:0 Argemi Camp J.
. Arias Prieto D. 1:0 Gomez Sanchez J.
. Casares Bonals A. 0:1 Prats Fumado G.
. Lobo Pereira A. 1:0 Miro Arbelaes A.
. Montilla Moreno P. 0:1 Zheng H.
. Barrionuevo Nistal H. 1:0 Sanchez Aguilar A.
. De Lomas Busquets A. 0:1 Alvaro Hermosa R.
. Lorenzo Martinez R. 1:0 Navajas Alvarez J.
. Ribas Baraldes A. 1:0 Cabrera Gallego A.
. Gonzalez Cobos A. 0:1 Malonda Rey A.
. Parra Ordorica A. 0:1 Cordomi Forns F.
. Ramirez Cortes I. 1:0 Yanguas Martinez H.
. Alcon Davalos M. 0.5:0.5 Campos Rojas A.
. Rocamora Martorell F. 0:1 Parra Bola J.
. Sanudo Uhlig T. 0:1 Prats Safont S.
. Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo E. 1:0 Navajas Alvarez A.
. Doblado Garcia A. 0:1 Lopez Nadal A.
. Fernandez Ferreira A. 1:0 Fernandez Raya S.
. Murciano Criado N. 1:0 Navines Pons M.
. Gomez Rivera S. 1:0 Gomez Rivera J.
. Al-Badwan Mendieta N. 1:0 Sanchez Rios H.
. Argemi Chinchilla E. 0.5:0.5 Elkhafi A.
. Funes Ostos A. 0:1 Martinez Suarez A.
. Sol Castane J. 1:0 Lambert P.
. Martinez Gueldos F. 0:1 Guerrero Baez I.
. Romero Aso L. 1:0 Vallejo Ferreira E.
. Izquierdo Fuster J. 0:1 Lambert Pont M.
. Fernandez Herrera A. 0:1 Jimenez Garcia M.
. Badosa Ferreiro G. 0F:1F Agapito Garrido B.
. Silion A. 0.5:0.5 Fernandez Marin D.
. Desquens Palacios D. 1:0 Vazquez Viladrosa V.
. Levy Ramon M. 0:1 Garcia Alcaide R.
. Sison Rius S. 0:1 Umbert Munoz H.

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ayats Llobera Gerard 2321F
Ortega Serra Marc 2248F
Castillo Martinez Eloi 2048F
Parra Bola Jose Maria 1908F
Garcia Alcaide Victor Manuel 1896F
Cordomi Forns Francesc 1867F
Prats Safont Sergi 1853F
Montilla Moreno Pere 1835F
Zheng Hong Wei 1824F
Castillo Martinez Aran 1811F
Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1775F
Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1773F
Parra Ordorica Gorka 1726F
Prats Fumado Gerard 1708F
Salvans Serra Arnau 1667F
Alvaro Hermosa Ramon 1648F
Arias Prieto Diana 1644F
Torras Coloma Pau 1642F
Casares Bonals Ainhoa 1628F
Yanguas Martinez Hermogenes 1609F
Navajas Alvarez Josep 1605F
Argemi Camp Jaume 1596F
Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan 1593F
Serrano Batova Vicent 1593F
Ribas Baraldes Arnau 1556F
Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo 1511F
Rocamora Martorell Ferran 1506F
Parra Ordorica Arnau 1504F
Alcon Davalos Marc 1500F
Miro Arbelaes Aleix 1493F
Lopez Nadal Alex 1484F
Casares Bonals Asier 1467F
De Lomas Busquets Alba 1456F
Lobo Pereira Arami 1444F
Fernandez Herrera Aleix 1405F
Gomez Sanchez Javier 1383F
Gomez Rivera Judit 1372F
Funes Ostos Aitor 1366F
Fernandez Ferreira Alex 1333F
Navajas Alvarez Antoni 1332F
Murciano Criado Natalia 1305F
Martinez Gueldos Ferran 1297F
Jimenez Garcia Marti 1293F
Elkhafi Ayoub 1267F
Martinez Suarez Alex 1260F
Gomez Rivera Sergio 1259F
Puente Fernandez Lucas 1241F
Fernandez Raya Santi 1236F
De Lomas Busquets Alex 1193F
Al-Badwan Mendieta Nabih 1181F
Agapito Garrido Bernat 1163F
Vallejo Ferreira Enric 1152F
Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nic 1149F
Fernandez Marin Daniel 1139F
Guerrero Baez Indira 1128F
Izquierdo Fuster Joan 1085F
Silion Alexandru 1062F
Argemi Chinchilla Erik 0
Badosa Ferreiro Genis 0
Campos Rojas Antonio 0
Desquens Palacios David 0
Doblado Garcia Asier 0
Garcia Alcaide Raul 0
Lambert Paul 0
Lambert Pont Michael 0
Levy Ramon Marti 0
Malonda Rey Albert 0
Navines Pons Miquel 0
Ramirez Cortes Izan 0
Rodriguez-Manzaneque Trejo Erick 0
Romero Aso Lluis 0
Sanchez Aguilar Arnau 0
Sanchez Rios Hilario 0
Sanudo Uhlig Tomeu Noa 0
Sison Rius Sergio 0
Sol Castane Joan 0
Umbert Munoz Hector Jesus 0
Vazquez Viladrosa Victor 0

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Export

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Campionat Llampec del Valles Oriental

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.