Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018
2018-03-10
2018-03-17
Czech Republic
Kouty nad Desnou

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1. Novotny Ondrej 8.0
2. Snorek Milan 7.0
3. Bierska Adela 6.5
4. Svanda Adam 6.5
5. Kupsa Matej 6.5
6. Hartinger Antonin 6.5
7. Dvoracek Jan Matyas 6.0
8. Sosovickova Jana 6.0
9. Ruzek Tomas 6.0
10. Pospisil Jiri 6.0
11. Novotny David 6.0
12. Kucera Tomas 5.5
13. Hartingerova Martina 5.5
14. Seterle Matej 5.5
15. Klabenes Petr 5.5
16. Merinsky Vaclav 5.5
17. Bulva Frantisek 5.5
18. Novak Ales 5.5
19. Cipl Jan 5.5
20. Priechodsky Radovan 5.5
21. Richter Rudolf 5.5
22. Machacek Oldrich 5.5
23. Sustek Adam 5.5
24. Marak Jakub 5.0
25. Brozova Renata 5.0
26. Vorisek Zdenek 5.0
27. Balvan Filip 5.0
28. Martinek Lukas 5.0
29. Siles Jan 4.5
30. Blaha Lukas 4.5
31. Cizek Jan 4.5
32. Zlamana Anna 4.5
33. Matusik Ondrej 4.5
34. Gloser Tomas 4.5
35. Finek Vaclav 4.5
36. Pejrimovsky Tadeas Rubel 4.5
37. Vestfal Jan 4.5
38. Vojcak Petr 4.5
39. Ecler Matej 4.0
40. Zednicek Filip 4.0
41. Gres Michal 4.0
42. Krivohlavek Josef 4.0
43. Jodas Daniel 4.0
44. Matusik Jiri 4.0
45. Langova Hana 4.0
46. Richterova Natasa 4.0
47. Hrbek Jachym 4.0
48. Broz Jan 4.0
49. Vahala Marek 3.5
50. Schoebel Thomas 3.5
51. Beran Radek 3.5
52. Sedy Matej 3.5
53. Kubin Jiri 3.5
54. Hartinger Pavel 3.5
55. Ptacek Vladimir 3.5
56. Pejcha Ivos 3.0
57. Skypala Jan 3.0
58. Kyr Michal 3.0
59. Jerabek Jan 3.0
60. Ocko Nikolas 3.0
61. Kurfurst Adam 3.0
62. Filippou Christian 3.0
63. Hladky Mikulas 2.0
64. Schmidt Jakub 1.5
65. Rympler Miroslav 1.5
66. Gresl Roman 1.5
67. Klaus Matyas 1.0
68. Vondra Filip 1.0

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonin H. (1689F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Milan S. (1970F)
Adela B. (1672F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Adam S. (1495F)
Matej K. (1823F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Petr K. (1519F)
Jiri P. (1737F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Adam S. (1720F)
David N. (1741F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Ondrej N. (1749F)
Jana S. (1493F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Zdenek V. (0)
Matej S. (1585F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Matyas D. J. (1469F)
Martina H. (1613F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Frantisek B. (1429F)
Tomas K. (1465F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Anna Z. (1605F)
Oldrich M. (1434F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Rudolf R. (1422F)
Radovan P. (1612F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lukas B. (1284F)
Jan C. (1416F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vaclav F. (1518F)
Vaclav M. (1593F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Ondrej M. (1191F)
Renata B. (1718F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tomas R. (1347F)
Filip B. (1493F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jachym H. (1077F)
Petr V. (1767F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rubel P. T. (1227F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan C. (1428F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jiri K. (1305F)
Jan B. (1285F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lukas M. (1053F)
Matej E. (1142F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ales N. (0)
Filip Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Jan V. (1370F)
Josef K. (1440F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivos P. (1087F)
Jiri M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Adam K. (1149F)
Hana L. (1057F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jakub M. (1345F)
Natasa R. (1253F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nikolas O. (1070F)
Matej S. (1412F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jan S. (1006F)
Pavel H. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Michal K. (0)
Vladimir P. (1420F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tomas G. (1298F)
Marek V. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Thomas S. (1365F)
Radek B. (1041F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Mikulas H. (0)
Jan J. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Matyas K. (0)
Jan S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michal G. (1417F)
Filip V. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Christian F. (1015F)
Table White player Black player
. Hartinger A. 0.5:0.5 Snorek M.
. Bierska A. 1:0 Sustek A.
. Kupsa M. 1:0 Klabenes P.
. Pospisil J. 0:1 Svanda A.
. Novotny D. 0:1 Novotny O.
. Sosovickova J. 1:0 Vorisek Z.
. Seterle M. 0.5:0.5 Dvoracek J.
. Hartingerova M. 0.5:0.5 Bulva F.
. Kucera T. 1:0 Zlamana A.
. Machacek O. 0.5:0.5 Richter R.
. Priechodsky R. 1:0 Blaha L.
. Cipl J. 1:0 Finek V.
. Merinsky V. 1:0 Matusik O.
. Brozova R. 0:1 Ruzek T.
. Balvan F. 1:0 Hrbek J.
. Vojcak P. 0.5:0.5 Pejrimovsky T.
. Cizek J. 1:0 Kubin J.
. Broz J. 0:1 Martinek L.
. Ecler M. 0:1 Novak A.
. Zednicek F. 0:1 Vestfal J.
. Krivohlavek J. 1:0 Pejcha I.
. Matusik J. 1:0 Kurfurst A.
. Langova H. 0:1 Marak J.
. Richterova N. 1:0 Ocko N.
. Sedy M. 0:1 Siles J.
. Hartinger P. 1:0 Kyr M.
. Ptacek V. 0:1 Gloser T.
. Vahala M. 0.5:0.5 Schoebel T.
. Beran R. 1:0 Hladky M.
. Jerabek J. 1:0 Klaus M.
. Skypala J. 0:1 Gres M.
. Vondra F. 0:1 Filippou C.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Snorek Milan 1970F
Kupsa Matej 1823F
Vojcak Petr 1767F
Novotny Ondrej 1749F
Novotny David 1741F
Pospisil Jiri 1737F
Svanda Adam 1720F
Brozova Renata 1718F
Hartinger Antonin 1689F
Bierska Adela 1672F
Hartingerova Martina 1613F
Priechodsky Radovan 1612F
Zlamana Anna 1605F
Merinsky Vaclav 1593F
Seterle Matej 1585F
Klabenes Petr 1519F
Finek Vaclav 1518F
Sustek Adam 1495F
Balvan Filip 1493F
Sosovickova Jana 1493F
Dvoracek Jan Matyas 1469F
Kucera Tomas 1465F
Krivohlavek Josef 1440F
Machacek Oldrich 1434F
Bulva Frantisek 1429F
Cizek Jan 1428F
Richter Rudolf 1422F
Ptacek Vladimir 1420F
Gres Michal 1417F
Cipl Jan 1416F
Sedy Matej 1412F
Vestfal Jan 1370F
Schoebel Thomas 1365F
Ruzek Tomas 1347F
Marak Jakub 1345F
Kubin Jiri 1305F
Gloser Tomas 1298F
Broz Jan 1285F
Blaha Lukas 1284F
Richterova Natasa 1253F
Pejrimovsky Tadeas Rubel 1227F
Matusik Ondrej 1191F
Kurfurst Adam 1149F
Ecler Matej 1142F
Pejcha Ivos 1087F
Hrbek Jachym 1077F
Ocko Nikolas 1070F
Langova Hana 1057F
Martinek Lukas 1053F
Beran Radek 1041F
Filippou Christian 1015F
Siles Jan 1006F
Gresl Roman 0
Hartinger Pavel 0
Hladky Mikulas 0
Jerabek Jan 0
Jodas Daniel 0
Klaus Matyas 0
Kyr Michal 0
Matusik Jiri 0
Novak Ales 0
Rympler Miroslav 0
Schmidt Jakub 0
Skypala Jan 0
Vahala Marek 0
Vondra Filip 0
Vorisek Zdenek 0
Zednicek Filip 0

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Export

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze Narodni OPEN 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.