Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018
2018-03-10
2018-03-17
Czech Republic
Kouty nad Desnou

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1. Finek Vaclav 7.5
2. Hladky Tadeas 7.0
3. Soucek Jan 6.0
4. Brozka Karel 6.0
5. Pressler Tobias 5.5
6. Fizer Marek 5.5
7. Nemec Jachym 5.0
8. Nguyen Thai Dang Vi 5.0
9. Prazak Daniel 5.0
10. Setina Vaclav 4.5
11. Jasso Matej 4.5
12. Day Tobias 4.5
13. Barta David 4.5
14. Buchta Bartolomej 4.5
15. Juhanak Daniel 4.5
16. Kubin Tomas Daniel 4.0
17. Zelba Lukas 4.0
18. Ulcak Michael 4.0
19. Veverka Vladimir 4.0
20. David Adam 3.5
21. Juracak David 2.5
22. Buchtova Viktorie 2.5
23. Zemek Antonin 2.0
24. Taus Zdenek 2.0

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tadeas H. (1592F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Matej J. (1115F)
Jan S. (1354F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vi N. T. D. (1435F)
Marek F. (1434F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Lukas Z. (1184F)
Tobias P. (1336F) 4.5 1:0 6.0 Karel B. (1665F)
Daniel P. (1308F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Vaclav F. (1626F)
Bartolomej B. (1352F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Antonin Z. (1094F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel K. T. (1218F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jachym N. (1539F)
Michael U. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 David B. (1164F)
Vladimir V. (1217F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daniel J. (1398F)
Adam D. (1379F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tobias D. (1340F)
David J. (1074F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Viktorie B. (1023F)
Zdenek T. (1152F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Vaclav S. (1224F)
Table White player Black player
. Hladky T. 1:0 Jasso M.
. Soucek J. 0.5:0.5 Nguyen T.
. Fizer M. 1:0 Zelba L.
. Pressler T. 1:0 Brozka K.
. Prazak D. 0:1 Finek V.
. Buchta B. 1:0 Zemek A.
. Kubin T. 0:1 Nemec J.
. Ulcak M. 0:1 Barta D.
. Veverka V. 0.5:0.5 Juhanak D.
. David A. 0:1 Day T.
. Juracak D. 0.5:0.5 Buchtova V.
. Taus Z. 0:1 Setina V.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Brozka Karel 1665F
Finek Vaclav 1626F
Hladky Tadeas 1592F
Nemec Jachym 1539F
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi 1435F
Fizer Marek 1434F
Juhanak Daniel 1398F
David Adam 1379F
Soucek Jan 1354F
Buchta Bartolomej 1352F
Day Tobias 1340F
Pressler Tobias 1336F
Prazak Daniel 1308F
Setina Vaclav 1224F
Kubin Tomas Daniel 1218F
Veverka Vladimir 1217F
Zelba Lukas 1184F
Barta David 1164F
Taus Zdenek 1152F
Jasso Matej 1115F
Zemek Antonin 1094F
Juracak David 1074F
Buchtova Viktorie 1023F
Ulcak Michael 0

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Export

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H10 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.