Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018
2018-03-10
2018-03-17
Czech Republic
Kouty nad Desnou

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-03-17
Position Name Score
1. Bulockin Martin 7.0
2. Skalsky Alexandr 6.5
3. Dolansky Lukas 6.0
4. Vorisek Jakub 6.0
5. Zvolensky David 5.5
6. Stinka Jakub 5.5
7. Riha Vojtech 5.5
8. Sprenar Petr 5.0
9. Mladek Richard 5.0
10. Ludvik Tomas 5.0
11. Nagy Ladislav 5.0
12. Svanda Ondrej 4.5
13. Szotkowski David 4.5
14. Vraj Ondrej 4.5
15. Nehyba Martin 4.5
16. Gloser David 4.5
17. Nemec David 4.0
18. Ocko Dominik 4.0
19. Smid Pavel 4.0
20. Demko Robert 3.5
21. Travnicek Krystof Mikulas 3.0
22. Broz Petr 2.0
23. Khadash Kamil 1.5
24. Kopec Ladislav 1.5

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas D. (2074F) 5.0 1:0 6.5 Alexandr S. (2109F)
Vojtech R. (2097F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Martin B. (2099F)
Jakub S. (2137F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Petr S. (2191F)
Richard M. (2134F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jakub V. (2083F)
Martin N. (2112F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dominik O. (1979F)
David G. (2067F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David Z. (1928F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ondrej S. (2057F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Petr B. (1746F)
Ondrej V. (1855F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Tomas L. (2115F)
David S. (1898F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Kamil K. (1685F)
Pavel S. (1870F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ladislav N. (1956F)
David N. (1902F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikulas T. K. (1859F)
Ladislav K. (1780F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Robert D. (1853F)
Table White player Black player
. Dolansky L. 1:0 Skalsky A.
. Riha V. 0:1 Bulockin M.
. Stinka J. 0.5:0.5 Sprenar P.
. Mladek R. 0:1 Vorisek J.
. Nehyba M. 0.5:0.5 Ocko D.
. Gloser D. 0:1 Zvolensky D.
. Svanda O. 1:0 Broz P.
. Vraj O. 0:1 Ludvik T.
. Szotkowski D. 1:0 Khadash K.
. Smid P. 0:1 Nagy L.
. Nemec D. 0.5:0.5 Travnicek K.
. Kopec L. 0.5:0.5 Demko R.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sprenar Petr 2191F
Stinka Jakub 2137F
Mladek Richard 2134F
Ludvik Tomas 2115F
Nehyba Martin 2112F
Skalsky Alexandr 2109F
Bulockin Martin 2099F
Riha Vojtech 2097F
Vorisek Jakub 2083F
Dolansky Lukas 2074F
Gloser David 2067F
Svanda Ondrej 2057F
Ocko Dominik 1979F
Nagy Ladislav 1956F
Zvolensky David 1928F
Nemec David 1902F
Szotkowski David 1898F
Smid Pavel 1870F
Travnicek Krystof Mikulas 1859F
Vraj Ondrej 1855F
Demko Robert 1853F
Kopec Ladislav 1780F
Broz Petr 1746F
Khadash Kamil 1685F

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Export

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi CR mladeze H16 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.