3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018
2018-03-25
2018-03-25
Austria
Bad Voeslau

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-25
Position Name Score
1.
Pavlov Egor
6.0
2.
Danner Georg
6.0
3.
Pribitzer Stefan
5.5
4.
Haas Bernhard
5.0
5.
Budjav Enkhjargal
5.0
6.
Kropik Martin
5.0
7.
Kucharski Michael
5.0
8.
Csillag Ferenc
4.5
9.
Edenhauser Manfred
4.5
10.
Thiel Johann
4.5
11.
Karall Lorenz
4.5
12.
Wetscherek Gerhard
4.5
13.
Somasundram Jayakumar
4.5
14.
Hrdina Karl
4.5
15.
Simos Dimitrios
4.0
16.
Fuchs Patrick
4.0
17.
Baumfrisch Robert
4.0
18.
Gyurika Tamas
4.0
19.
Pecha Martin
4.0
20.
Mayer Peter
4.0
21.
Perndl Johann
4.0
22.
Fuernkranz Johannes
4.0
23.
Wetzenkircher Markus
3.5
24.
Kuti Oliver
3.5
25.
Rojik Claudio
3.5
26.
Ardelt Hannes
3.5
27.
Riedl Reinald
3.5
28.
Buchhas Johann
3.5
29.
Roider Arnim
3.5
30.
Hager Harald
3.5
31.
Hebenstreit Heinz
3.0
32.
Balint Peter
3.0
33.
Fugger Thomas
3.0
34.
Gaspar Zdravko
3.0
35.
Thurner Manfred
3.0
36.
Schmoll Arnold
3.0
37.
Kellner Nikolaus
3.0
38.
Kristofic Mario
3.0
39.
Dittel Herbert
2.5
40.
Horvath Laszlo
2.5
41.
Gyurika Roland
2.5
42.
Ardelt Johannes
2.0
43.
Prendinger Rudolf
2.0
44.
Karl Leo
2.0
45.
Pasteiner Gernot
2.0
46.
Kramer Martin
1.5
47.
Futschik Raphael
1.5
48.
Nutz Helmut
1.5
49.
Anderl Willibald
1.0
50.
Steiner Helmut
1.0


3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor P. (2155) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Michael K. (1978)
Enkhjargal B. (1940) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Johann P. (2000)
Manfred E. (1820) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Martin K. (2106)
Gerhard W. (2033) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Georg D. (2309)
Lorenz K. (1918) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Stefan P. (2018)
Johann T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Markus W. (1807)
Karl H. (1922) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Johann B. (1848)
Peter M. (1882) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Johannes F. (0)
Martin P. (1880) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bernhard H. (2016)
Patrick F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Manfred T. (1722)
Robert B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Hannes A. (1679)
Tamas G. (1693) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Heinz H. (1546)
Oliver K. (1311) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ferenc C. (1883)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Claudio R. (1838) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Jayakumar S. (1893)
Reinald R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Arnim R. (0)
Harald H. (1549) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Laszlo H. (1952)
Peter B. (1320) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Gernot P. (1635)
Thomas F. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Martin K. (0)
Zdravko G. (1735) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mario K. (1891)
Herbert D. (2051) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Dimitrios S. (1621)
Roland G. (1422) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Raphael F. (0)
Rudolf P. (1814) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nikolaus K. (1668)
Leo K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Arnold S. (1920)
Helmut N. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Willibald A. (0)
Helmut S. (1604) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Johannes A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pavlov E.
0.5:0.5
Kucharski M.
.
Budjav E.
1:0
Perndl J.
.
Edenhauser M.
0.5:0.5
Kropik M.
.
Wetscherek G.
0:1
Danner G.
.
Karall L.
0:1
Pribitzer S.
.
Thiel J.
1:0
Wetzenkircher M.
.
Hrdina K.
1:0
Buchhas J.
.
Mayer P.
0.5:0.5
Fuernkranz J.
.
Pecha M.
0:1
Haas B.
.
Fuchs P.
1:0
Thurner M.
.
Baumfrisch R.
1:0
Ardelt H.
.
Gyurika T.
1:0
Hebenstreit H.
.
Kuti O.
0:1
Csillag F.
.
Rojik C.
0:1
Somasundram J.
.
Riedl R.
0.5:0.5
Roider A.
.
Hager H.
1:0
Horvath L.
.
Balint P.
1:0
Pasteiner G.
.
Fugger T.
1:0
Kramer M.
.
Gaspar Z.
0.5:0.5
Kristofic M.
.
Dittel H.
0:1
Simos D.
.
Gyurika R.
1:0
Futschik R.
.
Prendinger R.
0:1
Kellner N.
.
Karl L.
0:1
Schmoll A.
.
Nutz H.
1:0
Anderl W.
.
Steiner H.
0:1
Ardelt J.

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Danner Georg
2309F
Pavlov Egor
2155F
Kropik Martin
2106F
Dittel Herbert
2051F
Wetscherek Gerhard
2033F
Pribitzer Stefan
2018F
Haas Bernhard
2016F
Perndl Johann
2000F
Kucharski Michael
1978F
Horvath Laszlo
1952F
Budjav Enkhjargal
1940F
Hrdina Karl
1922F
Schmoll Arnold
1920F
Karall Lorenz
1918F
Somasundram Jayakumar
1893F
Kristofic Mario
1891F
Csillag Ferenc
1883F
Mayer Peter
1882F
Pecha Martin
1880F
Buchhas Johann
1848F
Rojik Claudio
1838F
Edenhauser Manfred
1820F
Prendinger Rudolf
1814F
Wetzenkircher Markus
1807F
Gaspar Zdravko
1735F
Thurner Manfred
1722F
Gyurika Tamas
1693F
Ardelt Hannes
1679F
Kellner Nikolaus
1668F
Pasteiner Gernot
1635F
Simos Dimitrios
1621F
Steiner Helmut
1604F
Hager Harald
1549F
Hebenstreit Heinz
1546F
Gyurika Roland
1422F
Balint Peter
1320F
Kuti Oliver
1311F
Anderl Willibald
0
Ardelt Johannes
0
Baumfrisch Robert
0
Fuchs Patrick
0
Fuernkranz Johannes
0
Fugger Thomas
0
Futschik Raphael
0
Karl Leo
0
Kramer Martin
0
Nutz Helmut
0
Riedl Reinald
0
Roider Arnim
0
Thiel Johann
0

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Export

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3. Rapid Rabbit 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.