VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1
2018-03-03
2018-03-03
Poland
Strumien

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-03
Position Name Score
1.
Seifert Henryk
6.0
2.
Goszyk Bartosz
5.0
3.
Ochodek Mariusz
5.0
4.
Ben Jaroslaw
5.0
5.
Jaromin Michal
5.0
6.
Myrmus Mateusz
4.5
7.
Kalkowski Igor
4.5
8.
Kania Pawel
4.5
9.
Szeliga Sebastian
4.0
10.
Tritt Maciej
4.0
11.
Brzostowska Katarzyna
4.0
12.
Heczko Mieczyslaw
3.5
13.
Biernot Mariusz
3.5
14.
Zielinski Marcin
3.5
15.
Rygiel Andrzej
3.5
16.
Czylok Wladyslaw
3.5
17.
Kolasa Piotr
3.0
18.
Glabinski Wojciech
3.0
19.
Goszyk Tadeusz
3.0
20.
Kanach Jerzy
2.5
21.
Glabinski Milosz
2.0
22.
Piec Patryk
2.0
23.
Szeliga Krzysztof
2.0
24.
Szablicki Robert
1.5
25.
Burawa Adolf
1.0
26.
Szymik Antoni
1.0
27.
Malata Jan
1.0


VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henryk S. (2133) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Michal J. (0)
Mariusz O. (1985) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Mariusz B. (1705)
Jaroslaw B. (1589) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Pawel K. (1608)
Maciej T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Piotr K. (0)
Katarzyna B. (1438) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bartosz G. (1297)
Mieczyslaw H. (1768) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor K. (1738)
Marcin Z. (1587) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mateusz M. (1365)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wladyslaw C. (1070) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jerzy K. (1414)
Wojciech G. (1160) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Andrzej R. (1312)
Tadeusz G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sebastian S. (1367)
Milosz G. (1202) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adolf B. (1005)
Krzysztof S. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Antoni S. (1392)
Jan M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Patryk P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Seifert H.
1:0
Jaromin M.
.
Ochodek M.
1:0
Biernot M.
.
Ben J.
0.5:0.5
Kania P.
.
Tritt M.
1:0
Kolasa P.
.
Brzostowska K.
0.5:0.5
Goszyk B.
.
Heczko M.
0:1
Kalkowski I.
.
Zielinski M.
0:1
Myrmus M.
.
Czylok W.
1:0
Kanach J.
.
Glabinski W.
0:1
Rygiel A.
.
Goszyk T.
0:1
Szeliga S.
.
Glabinski M.
1:0
Burawa A.
.
Szeliga K.
1:0
Szymik A.
.
Malata J.
0:1
Piec P.

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Seifert Henryk
2133F
Ochodek Mariusz
1985F
Heczko Mieczyslaw
1768F
Kalkowski Igor
1738F
Biernot Mariusz
1705F
Kania Pawel
1608F
Ben Jaroslaw
1589F
Zielinski Marcin
1587F
Brzostowska Katarzyna
1438F
Kanach Jerzy
1414F
Szymik Antoni
1392F
Szeliga Sebastian
1367F
Myrmus Mateusz
1365F
Rygiel Andrzej
1312F
Goszyk Bartosz
1297F
Glabinski Milosz
1202F
Glabinski Wojciech
1160F
Czylok Wladyslaw
1070F
Burawa Adolf
1005F
Goszyk Tadeusz
0
Jaromin Michal
0
Kolasa Piotr
0
Malata Jan
0
Piec Patryk
0
Szablicki Robert
0
Szeliga Krzysztof
0
Tritt Maciej
0

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Export

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2018 - turniej 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.