XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych
2018-04-04
2018-04-08
Poland
Pokrzywna

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Rank

Date of round : 2018-04-08
Position Name Score
1. Tustanowski Mateusz 8.0
2. Cichy Kamil 7.5
3. Michalak Augustyn 6.5
4. Stankowski Aleksander 6.5
5. Tustanowski Robert 6.5
6. Lesien Przemyslaw 6.5
7. Debowiak Arleta 6.5
8. Lukasik Adam 6.0
9. Hemmerling Jaroslaw 6.0
10. Plesiuk Andrzej 6.0
11. Michalski Daniel 5.5
12. Kapral Krzysztof 5.5
13. Rozumek Krzysztof 5.5
14. Kolodziej Szymon 5.5
15. Semik Tomasz 5.5
16. Szylko Waldemar 5.5
17. Stoj Dariusz 5.5
18. Rosinski Radoslaw 5.5
19. Wasylkiewicz Andrzej 5.5
20. Peter Rafal 5.5
21. Gluszak Pawel 5.5
22. Waruga Wojciech 5.5
23. Dabrowski Grzegorz 5.5
24. Adamski Adam 5.0
25. Kwasniak Tomasz 5.0
26. Bobowski Grzegorz 5.0
27. Kolodziej Bogdan 5.0
28. Orlowski Pawel 5.0
29. Cyra Dariusz 5.0
30. Zielinski Andrzej 5.0
31. Ceglowski Ryszard 5.0
32. Kopacz Przemyslaw 5.0
33. Dlugolecki Wladyslaw 5.0
34. Kasianczuk Krzysztof 5.0
35. Glatty Zbigniew 5.0
36. Tomalak Stanislaw 5.0
37. Makowski Piotr 5.0
38. Skolimowski Andrzej 5.0
39. Rozkrut Robert 5.0
40. Najdek Stanislaw 4.5
41. Gil Lukasz 4.5
42. Kotecki Robert 4.5
43. Lesnik Konrad 4.5
44. Orzechowski Marcin 4.5
45. Szczepanik Kazimierz 4.5
46. Kielbratowski Maciej 4.5
47. Kiwilsza Piotr 4.5
48. Rapiej Andrzej 4.5
49. Daleczko Wladyslaw 4.5
50. Czaplinski Piotr 4.5
51. Sarnowski Witold 4.5
52. Celmer Krzysztof 4.5
53. Wisniewski Wieslaw 4.0
54. Ostrowiecki Janusz 4.0
55. Sowierszenko Tomasz 4.0
56. Janocha Jan 4.0
57. Grabowiecki Tadeusz 4.0
58. Pamula Tadeusz 4.0
59. Filipow Mateusz 4.0
60. Strojek Kazimierz 3.5
61. Orlowski Miroslaw 3.5
62. Berezowski Marian 3.5
63. Gajewski Zbigniew 3.5
64. Debinski Jaroslaw 3.5
65. Gawron Lukasz 3.5
66. Gandziarowski Jan 3.5
67. Cieplicki Marek 3.5
68. Kollataj Przemyslaw 3.5
69. Bobecki Tadeusz 3.0
70. Prokopczuk Antoni 3.0
71. Prazmowski Wlodzimierz 3.0
72. Kania Konrad 2.5
73. Blaszyk Jakub 2.5
74. Karpinski Kacper 2.5
75. Zukowski Pawel 2.0
76. Lipinski Wojciech 2.0
77. Legowik Anna 1.5
78. Swiatowski Michal 1.0

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mateusz T. (1968F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Wojciech W. (1981F)
Aleksander S. (1966F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Szymon K. (1970F)
Robert T. (2266F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Kamil C. (2068F)
Arleta D. (1862F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Adam L. (1955F)
Krzysztof R. (1859F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Augustyn M. (1621F)
Krzysztof K. (1987F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tomasz S. (1889F)
Pawel G. (1792F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daniel M. (2022F)
Andrzej W. (1803F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Grzegorz D. (2034F)
Radoslaw R. (1685F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Przemyslaw L. (1739F)
Dariusz S. (1978F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Konrad L. (1246F)
Dariusz C. (1803F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Pawel O. (1637F)
Adam A. (1666F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bogdan K. (1764F)
Stanislaw T. (1599F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Zbigniew G. (1824F)
Krzysztof K. (1542F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrzej Z. (1813F)
Piotr M. (1812F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrzej P. (2117F)
Robert R. (1783F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tomasz K. (1754F)
Przemyslaw K. (2036F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jaroslaw H. (1895F)
Grzegorz B. (1820F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tomasz S. (1394F)
Piotr K. (1610F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Witold S. (1950F)
Krzysztof C. (1763F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Waldemar S. (2000F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wladyslaw D. (1612F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marian B. (1516F)
Stanislaw N. (1563F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rafal P. (1796F)
Lukasz G. (1479F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marcin O. (1687F)
Kazimierz S. (1657F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Zbigniew G. (1323F)
Maciej K. (1851F) 4.0 0.5:0 BYE ()
Piotr C. (1700F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Robert K. (1550F)
Janusz O. (1525F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ryszard C. (1703F)
Tadeusz G. (1622F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Wladyslaw D. (1498F)
Tadeusz P. (1588F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrzej S. (1721F)
Wieslaw W. (1494F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Pawel Z. (1435F)
Kazimierz S. (1715F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Konrad K. (1169F)
Lukasz G. (1493F) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Marek C. (1345F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Miroslaw O. (1482F)
Jaroslaw D. (1594F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jan J. (1599F)
Przemyslaw K. (1258F) 2.5 1:0 BYE ()
Kacper K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Andrzej R. (1783F)
Wlodzimierz P. (1612F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mateusz F. (0)
Antoni P. (1405F) 3.0 0:0 BYE ()
Anna L. (1128F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Jan G. (1563F)
Michal S. (1025F) 0.5 0.5:0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
. Tustanowski M. 1:0 Waruga W.
. Stankowski A. 1:0 Kolodziej S.
. Tustanowski R. 0.5:0.5 Cichy K.
. Debowiak A. 1:0 Lukasik A.
. Rozumek K. 0:1 Michalak A.
. Kapral K. 0.5:0.5 Semik T.
. Gluszak P. 0.5:0.5 Michalski D.
. Wasylkiewicz A. 0.5:0.5 Dabrowski G.
. Rosinski R. 0:1 Lesien P.
. Stoj D. 1:0 Lesnik K.
. Cyra D. 0.5:0.5 Orlowski P.
. Adamski A. 0.5:0.5 Kolodziej B.
. Tomalak S. 0.5:0.5 Glatty Z.
. Kasianczuk K. 0.5:0.5 Zielinski A.
. Makowski P. 0:1 Plesiuk A.
. Rozkrut R. 0.5:0.5 Kwasniak T.
. Kopacz P. 0:1 Hemmerling J.
. Bobowski G. 1:0 Sowierszenko T.
. Kiwilsza P. 0.5:0.5 Sarnowski W.
. Celmer K. 0:1 Szylko W.
. Daleczko W. 1:0 Berezowski M.
. Najdek S. 0:1 Peter R.
. Gil L. 0.5:0.5 Orzechowski M.
. Szczepanik K. 1:0 Gajewski Z.
. Kielbratowski M. 0.5:0 BYE
. Czaplinski P. 0.5:0.5 Kotecki R.
. Ostrowiecki J. 0:1 Ceglowski R.
. Grabowiecki T. 0:1 Dlugolecki W.
. Pamula T. 0:1 Skolimowski A.
. Wisniewski W. 1:0 Zukowski P.
. Strojek K. 1:0 Kania K.
. Gawron L. 1:0 BYE
. Cieplicki M. 0.5:0.5 Orlowski M.
. Debinski J. 0:1 Janocha J.
. Kollataj P. 1:0 BYE
. Karpinski K. 0:1 Rapiej A.
. Prazmowski W. 0:1 Filipow M.
. Prokopczuk A. 0:0 BYE
. Legowik A. 0:1 Gandziarowski J.
. Swiatowski M. 0.5:0 BYE

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tustanowski Robert 2266F
Plesiuk Andrzej 2117F
Cichy Kamil 2068F
Kopacz Przemyslaw 2036F
Dabrowski Grzegorz 2034F
Michalski Daniel 2022F
Szylko Waldemar 2000F
Kapral Krzysztof 1987F
Waruga Wojciech 1981F
Stoj Dariusz 1978F
Kolodziej Szymon 1970F
Tustanowski Mateusz 1968F
Stankowski Aleksander 1966F
Lukasik Adam 1955F
Sarnowski Witold 1950F
Hemmerling Jaroslaw 1895F
Semik Tomasz 1889F
Debowiak Arleta 1862F
Rozumek Krzysztof 1859F
Kielbratowski Maciej 1851F
Glatty Zbigniew 1824F
Bobowski Grzegorz 1820F
Zielinski Andrzej 1813F
Makowski Piotr 1812F
Cyra Dariusz 1803F
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej 1803F
Peter Rafal 1796F
Gluszak Pawel 1792F
Rapiej Andrzej 1783F
Rozkrut Robert 1783F
Kolodziej Bogdan 1764F
Celmer Krzysztof 1763F
Kwasniak Tomasz 1754F
Lesien Przemyslaw 1739F
Skolimowski Andrzej 1721F
Strojek Kazimierz 1715F
Ceglowski Ryszard 1703F
Czaplinski Piotr 1700F
Orzechowski Marcin 1687F
Rosinski Radoslaw 1685F
Bobecki Tadeusz 1678F
Adamski Adam 1666F
Szczepanik Kazimierz 1657F
Orlowski Pawel 1637F
Grabowiecki Tadeusz 1622F
Michalak Augustyn 1621F
Daleczko Wladyslaw 1612F
Prazmowski Wlodzimierz 1612F
Kiwilsza Piotr 1610F
Janocha Jan 1599F
Tomalak Stanislaw 1599F
Debinski Jaroslaw 1594F
Pamula Tadeusz 1588F
Gandziarowski Jan 1563F
Najdek Stanislaw 1563F
Kotecki Robert 1550F
Kasianczuk Krzysztof 1542F
Ostrowiecki Janusz 1525F
Berezowski Marian 1516F
Dlugolecki Wladyslaw 1498F
Wisniewski Wieslaw 1494F
Gawron Lukasz 1493F
Orlowski Miroslaw 1482F
Gil Lukasz 1479F
Zukowski Pawel 1435F
Prokopczuk Antoni 1405F
Sowierszenko Tomasz 1394F
Cieplicki Marek 1345F
Lipinski Wojciech 1324F
Gajewski Zbigniew 1323F
Kollataj Przemyslaw 1258F
Lesnik Konrad 1246F
Kania Konrad 1169F
Blaszyk Jakub 1145F
Legowik Anna 1128F
Swiatowski Michal 1025F
Filipow Mateusz 0
Karpinski Kacper 0

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Export

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski Sluzb Mundurowych

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.