II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Colombia
Pasto

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Barreiro Jurado Frank 4.5
2. Barreiro Acosta Frank 4.0
3. Tovar Klinger Cristian Jesus 3.5
4. Benavides Christian Camilo 3.5
5. Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 3.0
6. Moreno Gomez Manuel 3.0
7. Ortiz Guerrero Santiago 3.0
8. Guayara Diaz William Alonso 3.0
9. Munoz Rosero Juan Jose 2.0
10. Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 2.0
11. Ortega Moran Helmer Andres 2.0
12. Tobar Calpa Wilson Eduardo 2.0
13. Acosta Chamorro Guillermo Alberto 1.5
14. Acosta Marino Santiago 1.0
15. Tovar Belalcazar Cristian David 1.0
16. Tovar Belalcazar Cristian Javier 1.0
17. Rosales Nazate Claudia Sofia 0.0

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank B. J. (2052F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Santiago O. G. (1470F)
Frank B. A. (1748F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Manuel M. G. (1563F)
Jesus T. K. C. (1640F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Alonso G. D. W. (1934F)
Valentina F. R. K. (1470F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Jose M. R. J. (1419F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eduardo T. C. W. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Alejandro S. I. J. (1529F)
Andres O. M. H. (1881F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Camilo B. C. (1872F)
Javier T. B. C. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Santiago A. M. (0)
Alberto A. C. G. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 David T. B. C. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Barreiro Jurado F. 1:0 Ortiz Guerrero S.
. Barreiro Acosta F. 1:0 Moreno Gomez M.
. Tovar Klinger C. 1:0 Guayara Diaz W.
. Finley Rosero K. 1:0 Munoz Rosero J.
. Tobar Calpa W. 1:0 Suarez Ibanez J.
. Ortega Moran H. 0:1 Benavides C.
. Tovar Belalcazar C. 1:0 Acosta Marino S.
. Acosta Chamorro G. 0.5:0.5 Tovar Belalcazar C.

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Barreiro Jurado Frank 2052F
Guayara Diaz William Alonso 1934F
Ortega Moran Helmer Andres 1881F
Benavides Christian Camilo 1872F
Barreiro Acosta Frank 1748F
Tovar Klinger Cristian Jesus 1640F
Moreno Gomez Manuel 1563F
Suarez Ibanez Julian Alejandro 1529F
Rosales Nazate Claudia Sofia 1501F
Finley Rosero Karol Valentina 1470F
Ortiz Guerrero Santiago 1470F
Munoz Rosero Juan Jose 1419F
Acosta Chamorro Guillermo Alberto 0
Acosta Marino Santiago 0
Tobar Calpa Wilson Eduardo 0
Tovar Belalcazar Cristian David 0
Tovar Belalcazar Cristian Javier 0

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Export

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.