27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-24
Position Name Score
1.
Rajkovic Frano
2.0
2.
Brncic Damjan
2.0
3.
Perusko Niko
2.0
4.
Troselj Ivan
2.0
5.
Cubric Andrija
2.0
6.
Loncaric Domagoj
2.0
7.
Radikovic Anamarija
2.0
8.
Mazuran Gabrijel
2.0
9.
Pahljina Ivo
2.0
10.
Lovric Dino
1.5
11.
Hasanovic Monika
1.0
12.
Zdralovic Bojan
1.0
13.
Ghersinich Carlo
1.0
14.
Duda Daniel
1.0
15.
Purini Bruno
0.5
16.
Arapovic Filip
0.0
17.
Bestulic Eros Nicholas
0.0
18.
Fiskus David
0.0
19.
Marcel Massimiliano
0.0
20.
Divkovic David
0.0
21.
Stanic Valentin
0.0
22.
Franolic-Kukina Silvio
0.0
23.
Frketic Karlo
0.0
24.
Frankic Josip
0.0
25.
Pavicic Fran
0.0
26.
Toman Matija
0.0
27.
Brajuha Tonci
0
28.
Soklic Janko
0
29.
Vinovrski Sven
0
30.
Jugovic Vita
0
31.
Fiskus Eva
0
32.
Toman Maj
0
33.
Eskinja Vanja
0
34.
Richter Lara
0
35.
Mestrovic Ivor
0
36.
Krajinovic Sasa
0
37.
Sandric Mara
0
38.
Nikolic Lara
0


27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan T. (1635) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel D. (1997)
Niko P. (1585) 1.0 1:0 0 Matija T. (0)
Gabrijel M. (1849) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Silvio F. (1349)
Domagoj L. (1352) 1.0 1:0 0.0 David F. (0)
Andrija C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nicholas B. E. (0)
Damjan B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Karlo F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dino L. (1823) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Filip A. (1069)
Carlo G. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Monika H. (1314)
Bruno P. (1334) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Bojan Z. (1403)
Massimiliano M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Frano R. (1859)
Fran P. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Ivo P. (1479)
Josip F. (0) 0.0 0F:1F 1.0 Anamarija R. (1805)
Table White player Black player
.
Troselj I.
1:0
Duda D.
.
Perusko N.
1:0
Toman M.
.
Mazuran G.
1:0
Franolic-Kukina S.
.
Loncaric D.
1:0
Fiskus D.
.
Cubric A.
1:0
Bestulic E.
.
Brncic D.
1:0
Frketic K.
.
Lovric D.
1:0
Arapovic F.
.
Ghersinich C.
1:0
Hasanovic M.
.
Purini B.
0:1
Zdralovic B.
.
Marcel M.
0:1
Rajkovic F.
.
Pavicic F.
0:1
Pahljina I.
.
Frankic J.
0F:1F
Radikovic A.

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Duda Daniel
1997F
Rajkovic Frano
1859F
Mazuran Gabrijel
1849F
Lovric Dino
1823F
Radikovic Anamarija
1805F
Troselj Ivan
1635F
Perusko Niko
1585F
Pahljina Ivo
1479F
Zdralovic Bojan
1403F
Loncaric Domagoj
1352F
Franolic-Kukina Silvio
1349F
Purini Bruno
1334F
Hasanovic Monika
1314F
Fiskus Eva
1297F
Arapovic Filip
1069F
Bestulic Eros Nicholas
0
Brajuha Tonci
0
Brncic Damjan
0
Cubric Andrija
0
Divkovic David
0
Eskinja Vanja
0
Fiskus David
0
Frankic Josip
0
Frketic Karlo
0
Ghersinich Carlo
0
Jugovic Vita
0
Krajinovic Sasa
0
Marcel Massimiliano
0
Mestrovic Ivor
0
Nikolic Lara
0
Pavicic Fran
0
Richter Lara
0
Sandric Mara
0
Soklic Janko
0
Stanic Valentin
0
Toman Maj
0
Toman Matija
0
Vinovrski Sven
0

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Export

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

27th CRO Team Ch -1. League West Boys U16 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.