II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Deulin Evgeny 7.5
2. Kostandyan Konstantin 7.5
3. Grishin Petr E. 6.5
4. Ikonnikov Georgy 6.5
5. Borodkina Sofia 6.5
6. Vityugova Yaroslava 6.0
7. Eliseev Sergey 6.0
8. Solovyev Oleg E. 6.0
9. Evstigneev Kirill 6.0
10. Pashkin Viktor 5.5
11. Rjabyh Ilja 5.5
12. Zavivaev Ilya 5.5
13. Kalinin Matvey 5.5
14. Nagornov Nikita 5.5
15. Panyaev Matvey 5.5
16. Afrikantov Fedor 5.5
17. Larkin Nikolay 5.0
18. Kalashnikov Fedor 5.0
19. Chilikin Stepan 5.0
20. Strakhov Ivan 5.0
21. Sadkov Alexander 5.0
22. Danshin Mikhail 5.0
23. Elesin Alexandr 4.5
24. Shuvalov Alexander 4.5
25. Aladkin Dmitry 4.5
26. Mukhin Dmitry 4.5
27. Pozdeev Vladimir 4.5
28. Deulin Nikita 4.0
29. Vaganov Andrey 4.0
30. Kuzmina Varvara 4.0
31. Pukhov Ivan 4.0
32. Zavivaeva Evelina 4.0
33. Kostin Nikolay 4.0
34. Drozhdinov Dmitriy 4.0
35. Eliseeva Alena 4.0
36. Kleschev Semen 3.5
37. Umilina Alina D. 3.5
38. Vostrokonov Kirill 3.5
39. Nenev Aleksey 3.5
40. Trusov Maxim 3.5
41. Tsoy Egor 3.5
42. Goryacheva Svetlana 3.5
43. Smirnov Konstantin Lv. 3.0
44. Opalikhina Valerya 3.0
45. Lukojanov Alexandr V. 3.0
46. Shenker Angelina 2.5
47. Sergeev Kirill 2.5
48. Kulikov Nikita 2.5
49. Aslanov Shamil 1.5
50. Lukojanov Alexandr Al. 1.0

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny D. (1769F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Georgy I. (1805F)
Sofia B. (1571F) 5.5 1:0 6.5 E. G. P. (1379F)
Kirill E. (1596F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay L. (0)
E. S. O. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander S. (1508F)
Yaroslava V. (1572F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Konstantin K. (1670F)
Nikita N. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Andrey V. (1739F)
Ilja R. (1727F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Sergey E. (1694F)
Viktor P. (1688F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander S. (0)
Fedor K. (1096F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Ilya Z. (1756F)
Stepan C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy D. (1303F)
Alexandr E. (1095F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksey N. (0)
Dmitry A. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Fedor A. (1382F)
Dmitry M. (1219F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Matvey K. (1350F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (1292F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Matvey P. (1429F)
Nikolay K. (1208F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1129F)
Nikita D. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alena E. (1002F)
Varvara K. (1161F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Nikita K. (1155F)
Ivan P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 V. L. A. (0)
Evelina Z. (1404F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valerya O. (1089F)
Semen K. (1028F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
Svetlana G. (1312F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 D. U. A. (1148F)
Maxim T. (1379F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Egor T. (0)
Kirill V. (1169F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Shamil A. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Lv. S. K. (0)
Al. L. A. (1058F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Angelina S. (1125F)
Table White player Black player
.
Deulin E.
0.5:0.5
Ikonnikov G.
.
Borodkina S.
1:0
Grishin P.
.
Evstigneev K.
1:0
Larkin N.
.
Solovyev O.
1:0
Sadkov A.
.
Vityugova Y.
0.5:0.5
Kostandyan K.
.
Nagornov N.
1:0
Vaganov A.
.
Rjabyh I.
0:1
Eliseev S.
.
Pashkin V.
1:0
Shuvalov A.
.
Kalashnikov F.
0:1
Zavivaev I.
.
Chilikin S.
1:0
Drozhdinov D.
.
Elesin A.
1:0
Nenev A.
.
Aladkin D.
0:1
Afrikantov F.
.
Mukhin D.
0:1
Kalinin M.
.
Pozdeev V.
0:1
Panyaev M.
.
Kostin N.
0:1
Danshin M.
.
Deulin N.
0.5:0.5
Eliseeva A.
.
Kuzmina V.
1:0
Kulikov N.
.
Pukhov I.
1:0
Lukojanov A.
.
Zavivaeva E.
1:0
Opalikhina V.
.
Kleschev S.
0:1
Strakhov I.
.
Goryacheva S.
0.5:0.5
Umilina A.
.
Trusov M.
0.5:0.5
Tsoy E.
.
Vostrokonov K.
1:0
Aslanov S.
.
Sergeev K.
0:1
Smirnov K.
.
Lukojanov A.
0:1
Shenker A.

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ikonnikov Georgy 1805F
Deulin Evgeny 1769F
Zavivaev Ilya 1756F
Vaganov Andrey 1739F
Rjabyh Ilja 1727F
Eliseev Sergey 1694F
Pashkin Viktor 1688F
Kostandyan Konstantin 1670F
Evstigneev Kirill 1596F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1572F
Borodkina Sofia 1571F
Sadkov Alexander 1508F
Panyaev Matvey 1429F
Zavivaeva Evelina 1404F
Afrikantov Fedor 1382F
Grishin Petr E. 1379F
Trusov Maxim 1379F
Kalinin Matvey 1350F
Goryacheva Svetlana 1312F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy 1303F
Pozdeev Vladimir 1292F
Mukhin Dmitry 1219F
Kostin Nikolay 1208F
Vostrokonov Kirill 1169F
Kuzmina Varvara 1161F
Kulikov Nikita 1155F
Umilina Alina D. 1148F
Danshin Mikhail 1129F
Shenker Angelina 1125F
Kalashnikov Fedor 1096F
Elesin Alexandr 1095F
Opalikhina Valerya 1089F
Lukojanov Alexandr Al. 1058F
Kleschev Semen 1028F
Eliseeva Alena 1002F
Aladkin Dmitry 0
Aslanov Shamil 0
Chilikin Stepan 0
Deulin Nikita 0
Larkin Nikolay 0
Lukojanov Alexandr V. 0
Nagornov Nikita 0
Nenev Aleksey 0
Pukhov Ivan 0
Sergeev Kirill 0
Shuvalov Alexander 0
Smirnov Konstantin Lv. 0
Solovyev Oleg E. 0
Strakhov Ivan 0
Tsoy Egor 0

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Export

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.