II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1.
Deulin Evgeny
7.5
2.
Kostandyan Konstantin
7.5
3.
Grishin Petr E.
6.5
4.
Ikonnikov Georgy
6.5
5.
Borodkina Sofia
6.5
6.
Vityugova Yaroslava
6.0
7.
Eliseev Sergey
6.0
8.
Solovyev Oleg E.
6.0
9.
Evstigneev Kirill
6.0
10.
Pashkin Viktor
5.5
11.
Rjabyh Ilja
5.5
12.
Zavivaev Ilya
5.5
13.
Kalinin Matvey
5.5
14.
Nagornov Nikita
5.5
15.
Panyaev Matvey
5.5
16.
Afrikantov Fedor
5.5
17.
Larkin Nikolay
5.0
18.
Kalashnikov Fedor
5.0
19.
Chilikin Stepan
5.0
20.
Strakhov Ivan
5.0
21.
Sadkov Alexander
5.0
22.
Danshin Mikhail
5.0
23.
Elesin Alexandr
4.5
24.
Shuvalov Alexander
4.5
25.
Aladkin Dmitry
4.5
26.
Mukhin Dmitry
4.5
27.
Pozdeev Vladimir
4.5
28.
Deulin Nikita
4.0
29.
Vaganov Andrey
4.0
30.
Kuzmina Varvara
4.0
31.
Pukhov Ivan
4.0
32.
Zavivaeva Evelina
4.0
33.
Kostin Nikolay
4.0
34.
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
4.0
35.
Eliseeva Alena
4.0
36.
Kleschev Semen
3.5
37.
Umilina Alina D.
3.5
38.
Vostrokonov Kirill
3.5
39.
Nenev Aleksey
3.5
40.
Trusov Maxim
3.5
41.
Tsoy Egor
3.5
42.
Goryacheva Svetlana
3.5
43.
Smirnov Konstantin Lv.
3.0
44.
Opalikhina Valerya
3.0
45.
Lukojanov Alexandr V.
3.0
46.
Shenker Angelina
2.5
47.
Sergeev Kirill
2.5
48.
Kulikov Nikita
2.5
49.
Aslanov Shamil
1.5
50.
Lukojanov Alexandr Al.
1.0


II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny D. (1769) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Georgy I. (1805)
Sofia B. (1571) 5.5 1:0 6.5 E. G. P. (1379)
Kirill E. (1596) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay L. (0)
E. S. O. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander S. (1508)
Yaroslava V. (1572) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Konstantin K. (1670)
Nikita N. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Andrey V. (1739)
Ilja R. (1727) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Sergey E. (1694)
Viktor P. (1688) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander S. (0)
Fedor K. (1096) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Ilya Z. (1756)
Stepan C. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitriy D. (1303)
Alexandr E. (1095) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksey N. (0)
Dmitry A. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Fedor A. (1382)
Dmitry M. (1219) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Matvey K. (1350)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (1292) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Matvey P. (1429)
Nikolay K. (1208) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1129)
Nikita D. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alena E. (1002)
Varvara K. (1161) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Nikita K. (1155)
Ivan P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 V. L. A. (0)
Evelina Z. (1404) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Valerya O. (1089)
Semen K. (1028) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
Svetlana G. (1312) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 D. U. A. (1148)
Maxim T. (1379) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Egor T. (0)
Kirill V. (1169) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Shamil A. (0)
Kirill S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Lv. S. K. (0)
Al. L. A. (1058) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Angelina S. (1125)
Table White player Black player
.
Deulin E.
0.5:0.5
Ikonnikov G.
.
Borodkina S.
1:0
Grishin P.
.
Evstigneev K.
1:0
Larkin N.
.
Solovyev O.
1:0
Sadkov A.
.
Vityugova Y.
0.5:0.5
Kostandyan K.
.
Nagornov N.
1:0
Vaganov A.
.
Rjabyh I.
0:1
Eliseev S.
.
Pashkin V.
1:0
Shuvalov A.
.
Kalashnikov F.
0:1
Zavivaev I.
.
Chilikin S.
1:0
Drozhdinov D.
.
Elesin A.
1:0
Nenev A.
.
Aladkin D.
0:1
Afrikantov F.
.
Mukhin D.
0:1
Kalinin M.
.
Pozdeev V.
0:1
Panyaev M.
.
Kostin N.
0:1
Danshin M.
.
Deulin N.
0.5:0.5
Eliseeva A.
.
Kuzmina V.
1:0
Kulikov N.
.
Pukhov I.
1:0
Lukojanov A.
.
Zavivaeva E.
1:0
Opalikhina V.
.
Kleschev S.
0:1
Strakhov I.
.
Goryacheva S.
0.5:0.5
Umilina A.
.
Trusov M.
0.5:0.5
Tsoy E.
.
Vostrokonov K.
1:0
Aslanov S.
.
Sergeev K.
0:1
Smirnov K.
.
Lukojanov A.
0:1
Shenker A.

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ikonnikov Georgy
1805F
Deulin Evgeny
1769F
Zavivaev Ilya
1756F
Vaganov Andrey
1739F
Rjabyh Ilja
1727F
Eliseev Sergey
1694F
Pashkin Viktor
1688F
Kostandyan Konstantin
1670F
Evstigneev Kirill
1596F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1572F
Borodkina Sofia
1571F
Sadkov Alexander
1508F
Panyaev Matvey
1429F
Zavivaeva Evelina
1404F
Afrikantov Fedor
1382F
Grishin Petr E.
1379F
Trusov Maxim
1379F
Kalinin Matvey
1350F
Goryacheva Svetlana
1312F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
1303F
Pozdeev Vladimir
1292F
Mukhin Dmitry
1219F
Kostin Nikolay
1208F
Vostrokonov Kirill
1169F
Kuzmina Varvara
1161F
Kulikov Nikita
1155F
Umilina Alina D.
1148F
Danshin Mikhail
1129F
Shenker Angelina
1125F
Kalashnikov Fedor
1096F
Elesin Alexandr
1095F
Opalikhina Valerya
1089F
Lukojanov Alexandr Al.
1058F
Kleschev Semen
1028F
Eliseeva Alena
1002F
Aladkin Dmitry
0
Aslanov Shamil
0
Chilikin Stepan
0
Deulin Nikita
0
Larkin Nikolay
0
Lukojanov Alexandr V.
0
Nagornov Nikita
0
Nenev Aleksey
0
Pukhov Ivan
0
Sergeev Kirill
0
Shuvalov Alexander
0
Smirnov Konstantin Lv.
0
Solovyev Oleg E.
0
Strakhov Ivan
0
Tsoy Egor
0

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Export

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Rapid Cup of President_2018-B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.