Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Russian Federation
Zaraisk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Losev Ivan S. 5.5
2. Samoylov Andrey 5.5
3. Dudkin Valery 5.5
4. Sorokin Prokhor 5.0
5. Ivanov Yuri A. 4.5
6. Enyushkin Aleksandr V. 4.5
7. Chernyshov Aleksandr 4.5
8. Velikanov Igor 4.5
9. Shaverda Ivan 4.0
10. Lebedev Dmitry V. 4.0
11. Nikitenko Nicolai 4.0
12. Khasanov Rauil 4.0
13. Platonov Aleksey 4.0
14. Lebedev Aleksey V. 3.0
15. Anoshin Valery 3.0
16. Pletnev Anton 3.0
17. Pushkarev Evgeny 2.5
18. Kuznetcov Sergey 2.0
19. Zhukova Viktoriya 2.0
20. Pavlov Andrey 2.0
21. Zhukov Aleksey 2.0
22. Babushkin Andrey 2.0
23. Antipova Tamara 2.0
24. Sokolov Egor S. 1.0
25. Trundaev Viktor 0.0

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. L. I. (1970F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andrey S. (2270F)
Aleksandr C. (1885F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Valery D. (1895F)
A. I. Y. (1852F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 V. E. A. (1931F)
Igor V. (2233F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Aleksey P. (0)
V. L. D. (1740F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 V. L. A. (1628F)
Nicolai N. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Prokhor S. (1477F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valery A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan S. (0)
Aleksey Z. (1371F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Rauil K. (1832F)
Evgeny P. (1644F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Sergey K. (0)
Viktoriya Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Anton P. (1832F)
S. S. E. (1693F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Andrey P. (0)
Viktor T. (1375F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Tamara A. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Losev I. 0.5:0.5 Samoylov A.
. Chernyshov A. 0:1 Dudkin V.
. Ivanov Y. 0.5:0.5 Enyushkin A.
. Velikanov I. 1:0 Platonov A.
. Lebedev D. 1:0 Lebedev A.
. Nikitenko N. 0:1 Sorokin P.
. Anoshin V. 0:1 Shaverda I.
. Zhukov A. 0:1 Khasanov R.
. Pushkarev E. 0:1 Kuznetcov S.
. Zhukova V. 0:1 Pletnev A.
. Sokolov E. 0:1 Pavlov A.
. Trundaev V. 0:1 Antipova T.

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Samoylov Andrey 2270F
Velikanov Igor 2233F
Losev Ivan S. 1970F
Enyushkin Aleksandr V. 1931F
Dudkin Valery 1895F
Chernyshov Aleksandr 1885F
Ivanov Yuri A. 1852F
Khasanov Rauil 1832F
Pletnev Anton 1832F
Lebedev Dmitry V. 1740F
Sokolov Egor S. 1693F
Pushkarev Evgeny 1644F
Lebedev Aleksey V. 1628F
Sorokin Prokhor 1477F
Babushkin Andrey 1408F
Trundaev Viktor 1375F
Zhukov Aleksey 1371F
Anoshin Valery 0
Antipova Tamara 0
Kuznetcov Sergey 0
Nikitenko Nicolai 0
Pavlov Andrey 0
Platonov Aleksey 0
Shaverda Ivan 0
Zhukova Viktoriya 0

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Export

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Zaraisk_Defender day 2018 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.