Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage
2018-03-11
2018-03-11
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Rank

Date of round: 2018-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Strukov Robert
8.5
2.
Husnullin Ramil
6.5
3.
Nagimov Artiom
6.5
4.
Shafigullina Zarina
6.5
5.
Kuptsov Adel
6.5
6.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
6.0
7.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.0
8.
Mitiushkin Marat
6.0
9.
Safin Robert
5.5
10.
Zakirov Rustam
5.5
11.
Fonichkin Egor
5.5
12.
Murzaev Danil
5.5
13.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
14.
Sadykov Aidar
5.5
15.
Sultanov Dzhalil
5.5
16.
Sabirov Irek
5.0
17.
Gorin Andrey
5.0
18.
Maksimov Sergei A.
5.0
19.
Budkina Karolina
5.0
20.
Magizov Timur
4.5
21.
Shaidullin Ratmir
4.5
22.
Metla Dmitry
4.5
23.
Pavlov Bogdan
4.5
24.
Smirnov Grigory
4.5
25.
Budkin Aleksandr
4.5
26.
Ershova Margarita
4.5
27.
Goncharov Viktor
4.5
28.
Saifutdinov Akhsen
4.0
29.
Kniazev Igor
4.0
30.
Gorin Sergei
4.0
31.
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
4.0
32.
Mullina Almira
3.5
33.
Antonov Sergei
3.5
34.
Kochkin Vladimir
3.5
35.
Zyalilov Aidar
3.5
36.
Garipov Marat
3.5
37.
Igumentsev Oleg
3.0
38.
Khusnullin Bulat
3.0
39.
Maltseva Aleksandra
2.5
40.
Sarvarova Alisa
2.0
41.
Alisheva Aigul
2.0
42.
Safin Vildan
1.5
43.
Mukhametshin Karim
1.5
44.
Umarov Ruslan
1.0
45.
Kiselev Kirill
1.0


Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert S. (2385) 7.5 1:0 6.0 Vsevolod O. (2393)
Artiom N. (2251) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ruslan G. (2119)
Marat M. (1872) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrey G. (1460)
Rustam Z. (2219) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ramil H. (2113)
Dzhalil S. (2038) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Adel K. (1923)
Aidar S. (2237) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Margarita E. (1514)
Danil M. (1687) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Zarina S. (2053)
Robert S. (1948) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Egor F. (1684)
Viktor G. (2041) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Timur M. (1792)
Ratmir S. (1835) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Bogdan P. (0)
Dmitry M. (1659) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ignat A. (1958)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr B. (1676) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aidar Z. (0)
Igor K. (2057) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Irek S. (1948)
Olegovna G. N. (2249) 4.0 0:1 4.0 A. M. S. (2184)
Akhsen S. (1408) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oleg I. (1614)
Sergei A. (1601) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Karolina B. (1359)
Marat G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Grigory S. (1646)
Almira M. (1174) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Sergei G. (0)
Vladimir K. (1479) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Vildan S. (0)
Aleksandra M. (1148) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Ruslan U. (0)
Alisa S. (1005) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Bulat K. (1086)
Karim M. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Kirill K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Strukov R.
1:0
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Nagimov A.
0.5:0.5
Gabitov R.
.
Mitiushkin M.
1:0
Gorin A.
.
Zakirov R.
0:1
Husnullin R.
.
Sultanov D.
0:1
Kuptsov A.
.
Sadykov A.
1:0
Ershova M.
.
Murzaev D.
0:1
Shafigullina Z.
.
Safin R.
0.5:0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Goncharov V.
1:0
Magizov T.
.
Shaidullin R.
0.5:0.5
Pavlov B.
.
Metla D.
0:1
Asafiev I.
.
Budkin A.
1:0
Zyalilov A.
.
Kniazev I.
0:1
Sabirov I.
.
Goncharova N.
0:1
Maksimov S.
.
Saifutdinov A.
1:0
Igumentsev O.
.
Antonov S.
0:1
Budkina K.
.
Garipov M.
0:1
Smirnov G.
.
Mullina A.
0:1
Gorin S.
.
Kochkin V.
1:0
Safin V.
.
Maltseva A.
1:0
Umarov R.
.
Sarvarova A.
0:1
Khusnullin B.
.
Mukhametshin K.
1:0
Kiselev K.

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2393F
Strukov Robert
2385F
Nagimov Artiom
2251F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna
2249F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Gabitov Ruslan
2119F
Husnullin Ramil
2113F
Kniazev Igor
2057F
Shafigullina Zarina
2053F
Goncharov Viktor
2041F
Sultanov Dzhalil
2038F
Asafiev Ignat
1958F
Sabirov Irek
1948F
Safin Robert
1948F
Kuptsov Adel
1923F
Mitiushkin Marat
1872F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1835F
Magizov Timur
1792F
Murzaev Danil
1687F
Fonichkin Egor
1684F
Budkin Aleksandr
1676F
Metla Dmitry
1659F
Smirnov Grigory
1646F
Igumentsev Oleg
1614F
Antonov Sergei
1601F
Ershova Margarita
1514F
Kochkin Vladimir
1479F
Gorin Andrey
1460F
Saifutdinov Akhsen
1408F
Budkina Karolina
1359F
Alisheva Aigul
1216F
Mullina Almira
1174F
Maltseva Aleksandra
1148F
Khusnullin Bulat
1086F
Sarvarova Alisa
1005F
Garipov Marat
0
Gorin Sergei
0
Kiselev Kirill
0
Mukhametshin Karim
0
Pavlov Bogdan
0
Safin Vildan
0
Umarov Ruslan
0
Zyalilov Aidar
0

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix 2018 - Chelny 7th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.