Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Russia
Surgut

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-24
Position Name Score
1. Usmanov Ilnur 6.5
2. Nauman Anatolii 5.0
3. Mikiev Klim 5.0
4. Grishin Yury 5.0
5. Oshepkova Svetlana 4.5
6. Andreev Viktor 4.5
7. Semchuk Vladimir 4.0
8. Kuznetsov Sergey 4.0
9. Kondakov Sergei 4.0
10. Kononenko Tatiana 3.5
11. Baranova Marina 3.5
12. Kharitonov Timofey 3.0
13. Cuprik Grigori 3.0
14. Khalturina Tatiana 3.0
15. Aktanaev Vladimir 3.0
16. Salyakhov Almir 2.5
17. Bakhman Aleksandr 2.5
18. Molokov Vyacheslav 2.0
19. Ivinskiy Sergey 1.5
20. Korol Mariya 0.0

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilnur U. (2128F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Viktor A. (2036F)
Klim M. (1578F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Anatolii N. (0)
Yury G. (1945F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Marina B. (2052F)
Vladimir A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergey K. (1771F)
Grigori C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sergei K. (2080F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timofey K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Svetlana O. (0)
Aleksandr B. (1428F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Vyacheslav M. (1315F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Tatiana K. (1714F)
Sergey I. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Almir S. (0)
Mariya K. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Tatiana K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Usmanov I. 0.5:0.5 Andreev V.
. Mikiev K. 1:0 Nauman A.
. Grishin Y. 1:0 Baranova M.
. Aktanaev V. 0:1 Kuznetsov S.
. Cuprik G. 0:1 Kondakov S.
. Kharitonov T. 0:1 Oshepkova S.
. Bakhman A. 0:1 Semchuk V.
. Molokov V. 0:1 Khalturina T.
. Ivinskiy S. 0.5:0.5 Salyakhov A.
. Korol M. 0:1 Kononenko T.

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Usmanov Ilnur 2128F
Kondakov Sergei 2080F
Baranova Marina 2052F
Andreev Viktor 2036F
Grishin Yury 1945F
Kuznetsov Sergey 1771F
Khalturina Tatiana 1714F
Mikiev Klim 1578F
Bakhman Aleksandr 1428F
Molokov Vyacheslav 1315F
Aktanaev Vladimir 0
Cuprik Grigori 0
Ivinskiy Sergey 0
Kharitonov Timofey 0
Kononenko Tatiana 0
Korol Mariya 0
Nauman Anatolii 0
Oshepkova Svetlana 0
Salyakhov Almir 0
Semchuk Vladimir 0

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Export

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Strong Cup rapid 3 stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.