Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1.
Dobrynin Ivan
7.0
2.
Alimova Dana
6.5
3.
Serenko Vladislav
6.5
4.
Perevezentsev Artem
6.0
5.
Shiliaev Mark
6.0
6.
Smirnov Saveliy
6.0
7.
Gusev Dmitri
6.0
8.
Nazarova Anastasia
5.5
9.
Matveev Andrey
5.5
10.
Khanin Mikhail E.
5.5
11.
Gavrilyuk Ilya
5.0
12.
Kuliev Ivan
5.0
13.
Matkevich Mikhail
5.0
14.
Vladislavskiy Vadim
5.0
15.
Gurova Tatiana
5.0
16.
Mokin Maxim
5.0
17.
Ignatev Daniil
5.0
18.
Filkov Ilya
5.0
19.
Vershinin Saveliy
5.0
20.
Filin Daniil
4.5
21.
Kozlova Anastasia
4.5
22.
Kurakov Vadim
4.5
23.
Neklyudova Taisiya
4.5
24.
Polozova Anna
4.5
25.
Dorofeeva Anna
4.5
26.
Pavlyukov Matvey
4.0
27.
Vasilkov Sergey
4.0
28.
Kuznetsov Igor M.
4.0
29.
Chugunov Maksim
4.0
30.
Khamraev Nazar
4.0
31.
Zaitsev Denis
4.0
32.
Chekkuev Malik
4.0
33.
Sannikova Anna
4.0
34.
Rabin Mikhail
4.0
35.
Chigareva Elizaveta
4.0
36.
Shelepenkov Filat
4.0
37.
Korolev Tikhon
3.5
38.
Lyahovskiy Grigoriy
3.5
39.
Chernikov Ivan
3.5
40.
Zolotova Mariya
3.5
41.
Korolev Timofei
3.5
42.
Chukavina Elena
3.5
43.
Vasiliev Maksim
3.0
44.
Seregin Artem E
3.0
45.
Borisov Fedor M
3.0
46.
Pervushkin Yaroslav
3.0
47.
Balva Ilya
3.0
48.
Malykh Matvei
3.0
49.
Krupyanko Vitaliy
3.0
50.
Kulbachuk Bogdan
3.0
51.
Filimonova Diana
2.5
52.
Golov Georgiy
2.5
53.
Romanov Mikhail
2.5
54.
Frolov Nikita M.
2.0
55.
Trapeznikov Georgy
2.0
56.
Bondar Anton P
2.0
57.
Gulenkov Pavel
2.0
58.
Vlasov Evgeniy
1.0
59.
Shmidt Nikita A
1.0
60.
Erofeev Grigoriy A
1.0


Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dana A. (1599) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Ivan D. (1665)
Vladislav S. (1337) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Saveliy S. (1790)
Dmitri G. (1604) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ivan K. (1398)
Artem P. (1243) 5.0 1:0 5.5 E. K. M. (1609)
Ilya F. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mark S. (1418)
Vadim V. (1289) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anastasia N. (1447)
Tatiana G. (1438) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Malik C. (1288)
Taisiya N. (1305) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Timofei K. (0)
Vadim K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Andrey M. (1491)
Daniil F. (1608) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anna P. (1080)
Anna D. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Denis Z. (1221)
Anastasia K. (1252) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Elena C. (1289)
Anna S. (1231) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilya G. (1210)
Mikhail R. (1240) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Mikhail M. (1189)
Filat S. (1309) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maxim M. (1307)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey V. (1211) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Daniil I. (1540)
Maksim C. (1385) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Saveliy V. (1267)
Nazar K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 E S. A. (0)
M. K. I. (1080) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Bogdan K. (0)
Mariya Z. (1229) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Grigoriy L. (0)
Tikhon K. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Georgy T. (0)
Ilya B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matvey P. (0)
Maksim V. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Evgeniy V. (0)
M B. F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Elizaveta C. (0)
Matvei M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Pavel G. (0)
Vitaliy K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 A E. G. (0)
Georgiy G. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Diana F. (0)
Mikhail R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ivan C. (1421)
M. F. N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yaroslav P. (0)
P B. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 A S. N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Alimova D.
0.5:0.5
Dobrynin I.
.
Serenko V.
1:0
Smirnov S.
.
Gusev D.
1:0
Kuliev I.
.
Perevezentsev A.
1:0
Khanin M.
.
Filkov I.
0:1
Shiliaev M.
.
Vladislavskiy V.
0.5:0.5
Nazarova A.
.
Gurova T.
1:0
Chekkuev M.
.
Neklyudova T.
1:0
Korolev T.
.
Kurakov V.
0:1
Matveev A.
.
Filin D.
0.5:0.5
Polozova A.
.
Dorofeeva A.
1:0
Zaitsev D.
.
Kozlova A.
1:0
Chukavina E.
.
Sannikova A.
0:1
Gavrilyuk I.
.
Rabin M.
0:1
Matkevich M.
.
Shelepenkov F.
0:1
Mokin M.
.
Vasilkov S.
0:1
Ignatev D.
.
Chugunov M.
0:1
Vershinin S.
.
Khamraev N.
1:0
Seregin A.
.
Kuznetsov I.
1:0
Kulbachuk B.
.
Zolotova M.
0.5:0.5
Lyahovskiy G.
.
Korolev T.
1:0
Trapeznikov G.
.
Balva I.
0:1
Pavlyukov M.
.
Vasiliev M.
1:0
Vlasov E.
.
Borisov F.
0:1
Chigareva E.
.
Malykh M.
1:0
Gulenkov P.
.
Krupyanko V.
1:0
Erofeev G.
.
Golov G.
0.5:0.5
Filimonova D.
.
Romanov M.
0:1
Chernikov I.
.
Frolov N.
0:1
Pervushkin Y.
.
Bondar A.
1:0
Shmidt N.

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smirnov Saveliy
1790F
Dobrynin Ivan
1665F
Khanin Mikhail E.
1609F
Filin Daniil
1608F
Gusev Dmitri
1604F
Alimova Dana
1599F
Ignatev Daniil
1540F
Matveev Andrey
1491F
Nazarova Anastasia
1447F
Gurova Tatiana
1438F
Chernikov Ivan
1421F
Shiliaev Mark
1418F
Kuliev Ivan
1398F
Chugunov Maksim
1385F
Serenko Vladislav
1337F
Shelepenkov Filat
1309F
Mokin Maxim
1307F
Neklyudova Taisiya
1305F
Chukavina Elena
1289F
Vladislavskiy Vadim
1289F
Chekkuev Malik
1288F
Vershinin Saveliy
1267F
Kozlova Anastasia
1252F
Perevezentsev Artem
1243F
Rabin Mikhail
1240F
Sannikova Anna
1231F
Zolotova Mariya
1229F
Zaitsev Denis
1221F
Vasilkov Sergey
1211F
Gavrilyuk Ilya
1210F
Matkevich Mikhail
1189F
Kuznetsov Igor M.
1080F
Polozova Anna
1080F
Balva Ilya
0
Bondar Anton P
0
Borisov Fedor M
0
Chigareva Elizaveta
0
Dorofeeva Anna
0
Erofeev Grigoriy A
0
Filimonova Diana
0
Filkov Ilya
0
Frolov Nikita M.
0
Golov Georgiy
0
Gulenkov Pavel
0
Khamraev Nazar
0
Korolev Tikhon
0
Korolev Timofei
0
Krupyanko Vitaliy
0
Kulbachuk Bogdan
0
Kurakov Vadim
0
Lyahovskiy Grigoriy
0
Malykh Matvei
0
Pavlyukov Matvey
0
Pervushkin Yaroslav
0
Romanov Mikhail
0
Seregin Artem E
0
Shmidt Nikita A
0
Trapeznikov Georgy
0
Vasiliev Maksim
0
Vlasov Evgeniy
0

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Export

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.