Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11
2018-02-25
2018-02-25
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Rank

Date of round : 2018-02-25
Position Name Score
1. Chertkov Maksim 8.0
2. Zimin Artur 7.0
3. Gusev Kirill 6.0
4. Gavrilov Maxim 6.0
5. Tolmaev Georgy 6.0
6. Fedorova Olesya 6.0
7. Gabov Aleksandr 5.5
8. Karpenko Rodion 5.5
9. Tetyuev Stepan 5.5
10. Bykovskikh Ekaterina 5.5
11. Denisov Matvey 5.5
12. Kotelnikov Konstantin 5.5
13. Semenova Ekaterina 5.5
14. Kostikov Mikhail 5.0
15. Bespalova Sofia 5.0
16. Rachkov Andrey A. 5.0
17. Pavlov Andrey Yu. 5.0
18. Prasolov Ilia 5.0
19. Abrosimov Maxim 5.0
20. Kalyakin Sergei 5.0
21. Voronin Nikita 5.0
22. Ignatieva Evgeniya 4.5
23. Kuznetsov Ivan V. 4.5
24. Gorshkov Bogdan Vas 4.5
25. Zotov Lev 4.5
26. Shikhovtsov Anton 4.5
27. Pankratov Mikhail A. 4.5
28. Orlov Denis 4.0
29. Telin Svyatoslav 4.0
30. Kulagin Anton 4.0
31. Deminov Ilya 4.0
32. Lusenkov Makar 4.0
33. Zakharyan Vladislav 4.0
34. Pavlov Iliya 4.0
35. Matygin Vladislav 4.0
36. Trishin Maksim 4.0
37. Krapchetov Nikita 4.0
38. Kul Andrey 4.0
39. Loparev Iliya 4.0
40. Bass Mikhail 4.0
41. Belyaev Lev P 4.0
42. Shanina Anastasiya 4.0
43. Bobrovnikova Mariya 4.0
44. Kartashova Darya 4.0
45. Tveritnev Maksim 3.5
46. Kudriavtseva Mariia 3.5
47. Pan Artem Vlad 3.5
48. Tomov Egor 3.0
49. Yakushkin Dmitriy 3.0
50. Voloshina Polina 3.0
51. Lototovich Andrey I 3.0
52. Miroshnichenko Fedor D 3.0
53. Moshkin Aleksandr 3.0
54. Malykh Nikolai 3.0
55. Medvedev Mikhail 3.0
56. Semenova Diana 3.0
57. Zuykin Dmitriy A 3.0
58. Spiridonova Arina 3.0
59. Belenko Semen S 3.0
60. Pogodin Aleksandr 3.0
61. Gamolskiy Matvey 2.5
62. Ogarev Daniil D 2.0
63. Konin Kapiton B 2.0
64. Rakhimova Olesya R 2.0
65. Vasin Georgiy S 2.0
66. Smorodov Andrey S. 2.0
67. Zhukov Aleksey P 2.0
68. Shein Stepan 1.5
69. Ivanchenko Viktoriya 1.5
70. Ryzhkov Roman R 0.5

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim C. (1586F) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Matvey D. (1240F)
Artur Z. (1397F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Georgy T. (1261F)
Maxim G. (1382F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mikhail K. (1516F)
Rodion K. (1306F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Olesya F. (1508F)
Ekaterina B. (1341F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Konstantin K. (1324F)
Ekaterina S. (1246F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 V. K. I. (1237F)
Stepan T. (1414F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Ilya D. (1594F)
Aleksandr G. (1253F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Lev Z. (0)
A. R. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kirill G. (1279F)
Nikita V. (1408F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Iliya P. (1207F)
Ilia P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Svyatoslav T. (1320F)
Maxim A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Iliya L. (1066F)
Sergei K. (1292F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anastasiya S. (0)
Sofia B. (1207F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey K. (1131F)
Evgeniya I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mariia K. (1172F)
Anton S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 A. P. M. (0)
Mikhail B. (1164F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Yu. P. A. (0)
Denis O. (1179F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Diana S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariya B. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Vas G. B. (0)
Makar L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor T. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr P. (0)
P B. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitriy Y. (0)
Vlad P. A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Darya K. (0)
Maksim T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Matvey G. (0)
I L. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Maksim T. (0)
Polina V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladislav M. (0)
Aleksandr M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 S V. G. (0)
S B. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 S. S. A. (0)
Arina S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Viktoriya I. (0)
A Z. D. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anton K. (0)
Mikhail M. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladislav Z. (0)
Nikolai M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 R R. O. (0)
D M. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 D O. D. (0)
P Z. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 R R. R. (0)
B K. K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Stepan S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Chertkov M. 1:0 Denisov M.
. Zimin A. 1:0 Tolmaev G.
. Gavrilov M. 1:0 Kostikov M.
. Karpenko R. 0.5:0.5 Fedorova O.
. Bykovskikh E. 0.5:0.5 Kotelnikov K.
. Semenova E. 1:0 Kuznetsov I.
. Tetyuev S. 1:0 Deminov I.
. Gabov A. 1:0 Zotov L.
. Rachkov A. 0:1 Gusev K.
. Voronin N. 1:0 Pavlov I.
. Prasolov I. 1:0 Telin S.
. Abrosimov M. 1:0 Loparev I.
. Kalyakin S. 1:0 Shanina A.
. Bespalova S. 1:0 Kul A.
. Ignatieva E. 1:0 Kudriavtseva M.
. Shikhovtsov A. 0.5:0.5 Pankratov M.
. Bass M. 0:1 Pavlov A.
. Orlov D. 1:0 Semenova D.
. Bobrovnikova M. 0:1 Gorshkov B.
. Lusenkov M. 1:0 Tomov E.
. Krapchetov N. 1:0 Pogodin A.
. Belyaev L. 1:0 Yakushkin D.
. Pan A. 0:1 Kartashova D.
. Tveritnev M. 1:0 Gamolskiy M.
. Lototovich A. 0:1 Trishin M.
. Voloshina P. 0:1 Matygin V.
. Moshkin A. 1:0 Vasin G.
. Belenko S. 1:0 Smorodov A.
. Spiridonova A. 1:0 Ivanchenko V.
. Zuykin D. 0:1 Kulagin A.
. Medvedev M. 0:1 Zakharyan V.
. Malykh N. 1:0 Rakhimova O.
. Miroshnichenko F. 1:0 Ogarev D.
. Zhukov A. 1:0 Ryzhkov R.
. Konin K. 1:0 Shein S.

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Deminov Ilya 1594F
Chertkov Maksim 1586F
Kostikov Mikhail 1516F
Fedorova Olesya 1508F
Tetyuev Stepan 1414F
Voronin Nikita 1408F
Zimin Artur 1397F
Gavrilov Maxim 1382F
Bykovskikh Ekaterina 1341F
Kotelnikov Konstantin 1324F
Telin Svyatoslav 1320F
Karpenko Rodion 1306F
Kalyakin Sergei 1292F
Gusev Kirill 1279F
Tolmaev Georgy 1261F
Gabov Aleksandr 1253F
Semenova Ekaterina 1246F
Denisov Matvey 1240F
Kuznetsov Ivan V. 1237F
Bespalova Sofia 1207F
Pavlov Iliya 1207F
Orlov Denis 1179F
Kudriavtseva Mariia 1172F
Bass Mikhail 1164F
Kul Andrey 1131F
Loparev Iliya 1066F
Abrosimov Maxim 0
Belenko Semen S 0
Belyaev Lev P 0
Bobrovnikova Mariya 0
Gamolskiy Matvey 0
Gorshkov Bogdan Vas 0
Ignatieva Evgeniya 0
Ivanchenko Viktoriya 0
Kartashova Darya 0
Konin Kapiton B 0
Krapchetov Nikita 0
Kulagin Anton 0
Lototovich Andrey I 0
Lusenkov Makar 0
Malykh Nikolai 0
Matygin Vladislav 0
Medvedev Mikhail 0
Miroshnichenko Fedor D 0
Moshkin Aleksandr 0
Ogarev Daniil D 0
Pan Artem Vlad 0
Pankratov Mikhail A. 0
Pavlov Andrey Yu. 0
Pogodin Aleksandr 0
Prasolov Ilia 0
Rachkov Andrey A. 0
Rakhimova Olesya R 0
Ryzhkov Roman R 0
Semenova Diana 0
Shanina Anastasiya 0
Shein Stepan 0
Shikhovtsov Anton 0
Smorodov Andrey S. 0
Spiridonova Arina 0
Tomov Egor 0
Trishin Maksim 0
Tveritnev Maksim 0
Vasin Georgiy S 0
Voloshina Polina 0
Yakushkin Dmitriy 0
Zakharyan Vladislav 0
Zhukov Aleksey P 0
Zotov Lev 0
Zuykin Dmitriy A 0

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Export

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Serpukhov rapid 2018 U11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.