CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Steinhagen Bernd 2246F
Ferents Andrey 2176F
Lanier Nicholas 2156F
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2155F
Sousa Ludy Helsio Paulo 2153F
Pacheco Joao 2120F
Justiniano Marquez Marco Ant. 2091F
Gomes Jorge 2071F
Jesus Reyes Javier 2033F
Van den Berg Imme 2017F
Botelho Luis Miguel Rodrigues 2006F
Rosario Jose 2000F
Lopes Ramiro 1994F
Duarte Ricardo Jorge Martins 1985F
Finkler Kai Andreas 1984F
Roche Christian 1980F
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires 1971F
Liborio Dinis 1937F
Macias Rodriguez Francisco 1934F
Candeias Humberto 1933F
Rodrigues Humberto Manuel Inaci 1923F
Pinho Tiago Brandao De 1918F
Jurado Perez Olvier 1912F
Diete Guenter 1895F
Prata Jose 1895F
Pena Helio Adelino Silva 1894F
Garcia Burguillo Jose Maria 1892F
Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas 1859F
Azevedo Luis Augusto Oscar 1852F
Elias Benjamim 1846F
Bravo Antonio 1841F
Van der Giessen Ada Leona 1810F
Mendes Nelson 1788F
Candeias Tiago Miguel Costa 1787F
Lima Samuel 1743F
Mariano Vitor Manuel N L 1736F
Barros Filipe 1716F
Cesar Ayrton Josefa 1716F
Palet Armando Manuel Silva 1716F
Sousa Carlos Fantasia 1709F
Aleixo Pedro Miguel 1607F
Xavier Paulo Miguel Gaspar 1591F
Mira Vitor 1568F
Rocha Pedro Daniel Marques 1568F
Boto Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro Do 1563F
Silva Vitor Manuel Da Cunha 1559F
Dias Ruben 1548F
Silva Jose Antonio Duarte 1547F
Ferreira Carlos 1543F
Guerreiro Jose Velho 1537F
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta 1531F
Lima Amarildo Antonio Cabrita 1518F
Machado Manuel Domingos J 1496F
Dias Marcos Afonso 1494F
Goncalves Fabio D Fernandes 1492F
Soares Joao Pedro C C 1480F
Corte-Real Carlos Alberto 1474F
Goncalves Samuel Jesus P 1472F
Lima Remi Vanhull 1437F
Martins Antonio Miguel S 1389F
Neves Joao Gustavo Gomes 1389F
Korotkyi Daniyil 1372F
Santos Pedro Miguel Faleiro 1359F
Silva Artur F Lopes 1350F
Jorge Diogo Afonso 1275F
Almeida Monteiro Claudia 1273F
Cardoso Joao 1271F
Duque Raquel Dos Santos 1269F
Palmelao Pedro 1216F
Jesus Antonio Brito Correia 1196F
Komarnytska Veronika 1191F
Ershov Andre Alexandre 1187F
Carrico Tomas Filipe Barbosa 1108F
Andre Nuno Alexandre Lopes 0
Barreiros Pedro Marques 0
Bondarenko Daniel 0
Braz Pedro Miguel 0
Caeiro Vitor Cristiano 0
Canavarro Diogo 0
Cardoso Rodrigo Malta 0
Chitanu Leonardo Andre 0
Crisanto Joao F Antunes 0
Daniel Lourenco 0
Freitas Matheus 0
Gomes Nuno Miguel Marques 0
Henriques Vasco 0
Joao Andre Silva 0
Ladika Anatoly 0
Manojlovic Goran 0
Medeiros Diogo Cirino 0
Moura Adryno 0
Nunes Sergio Alberto 0
Pintor Pedro Filipe Ragajeles 0
Pontes Hugo Filipe 0
Rodrigues Maria Manuela 0
Santos Francisco Filipe N P 0
Santos Joao Carlos Martins 0
Schade Etienne 0
Secrieru Egor 0
Silva Joao Pedro Viegas Xabregas 0
Silva Pedro Gabriel 0
Sola David Alexandre 0
Vaz Jacinto Pedroso 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.