CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Steinhagen Bernd
2246F
Ferents Andrey
2176F
Lanier Nicholas
2156F
Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa
2155F
Sousa Ludy Helsio Paulo
2153F
Pacheco Joao
2120F
Justiniano Marquez Marco Ant.
2091F
Gomes Jorge
2071F
Jesus Reyes Javier
2033F
Van den Berg Imme
2017F
Botelho Luis Miguel Rodrigues
2006F
Rosario Jose
2000F
Lopes Ramiro
1994F
Duarte Ricardo Jorge Martins
1985F
Finkler Kai Andreas
1984F
Roche Christian
1980F
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires
1971F
Liborio Dinis
1937F
Macias Rodriguez Francisco
1934F
Candeias Humberto
1933F
Rodrigues Humberto Manuel Inaci
1923F
Pinho Tiago Brandao De
1918F
Jurado Perez Olvier
1912F
Diete Guenter
1895F
Prata Jose
1895F
Pena Helio Adelino Silva
1894F
Garcia Burguillo Jose Maria
1892F
Carapau Fernando Manuel Lucas
1859F
Azevedo Luis Augusto Oscar
1852F
Elias Benjamim
1846F
Bravo Antonio
1841F
Van der Giessen Ada Leona
1810F
Mendes Nelson
1788F
Candeias Tiago Miguel Costa
1787F
Lima Samuel
1743F
Mariano Vitor Manuel N L
1736F
Barros Filipe
1716F
Cesar Ayrton Josefa
1716F
Palet Armando Manuel Silva
1716F
Sousa Carlos Fantasia
1709F
Aleixo Pedro Miguel
1607F
Xavier Paulo Miguel Gaspar
1591F
Mira Vitor
1568F
Rocha Pedro Daniel Marques
1568F
Boto Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro Do
1563F
Silva Vitor Manuel Da Cunha
1559F
Dias Ruben
1548F
Silva Jose Antonio Duarte
1547F
Ferreira Carlos
1543F
Guerreiro Jose Velho
1537F
Dias Fabio Miguel Pimenta
1531F
Lima Amarildo Antonio Cabrita
1518F
Machado Manuel Domingos J
1496F
Dias Marcos Afonso
1494F
Goncalves Fabio D Fernandes
1492F
Soares Joao Pedro C C
1480F
Corte-Real Carlos Alberto
1474F
Goncalves Samuel Jesus P
1472F
Lima Remi Vanhull
1437F
Martins Antonio Miguel S
1389F
Neves Joao Gustavo Gomes
1389F
Korotkyi Daniyil
1372F
Santos Pedro Miguel Faleiro
1359F
Silva Artur F Lopes
1350F
Jorge Diogo Afonso
1275F
Almeida Monteiro Claudia
1273F
Cardoso Joao
1271F
Duque Raquel Dos Santos
1269F
Palmelao Pedro
1216F
Jesus Antonio Brito Correia
1196F
Komarnytska Veronika
1191F
Ershov Andre Alexandre
1187F
Carrico Tomas Filipe Barbosa
1108F
Andre Nuno Alexandre Lopes
0
Barreiros Pedro Marques
0
Bondarenko Daniel
0
Braz Pedro Miguel
0
Caeiro Vitor Cristiano
0
Canavarro Diogo
0
Cardoso Rodrigo Malta
0
Chitanu Leonardo Andre
0
Crisanto Joao F Antunes
0
Daniel Lourenco
0
Freitas Matheus
0
Gomes Nuno Miguel Marques
0
Henriques Vasco
0
Joao Andre Silva
0
Ladika Anatoly
0
Manojlovic Goran
0
Medeiros Diogo Cirino
0
Moura Adryno
0
Nunes Sergio Alberto
0
Pintor Pedro Filipe Ragajeles
0
Pontes Hugo Filipe
0
Rodrigues Maria Manuela
0
Santos Francisco Filipe N P
0
Santos Joao Carlos Martins
0
Schade Etienne
0
Secrieru Egor
0
Silva Joao Pedro Viegas Xabregas
0
Silva Pedro Gabriel
0
Sola David Alexandre
0
Vaz Jacinto Pedroso
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie F r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.