CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss", :b=>"Dubov", :dubov=>"Dubov"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martins Bruno Andre Leite 2195F
Gaspar Artur 2145F
Lima Paulo 2126F
Ribeiro Bruno 2126F
Peixoto Antonio 2094F
Cruz Paulo 2049F
Baptista Ana Filipa 2010F
Tavares Antonio Americo 1971F
Cunha Helder Jose Pereira 1960F
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos 1910F
Nanques Helder 1908F
Tomas Nuno Miguel Vicente 1898F
Santos Luis Manuel Freire Rebe 1897F
Belecciu Richard Gerard 1894F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De 1876F
Ramos Nuno 1864F
Paredes Joao 1851F
Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata 1844F
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro 1838F
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V 1832F
Castanheira Jorge 1829F
Adao David 1825F
Cardoso Miguel Sanchez 1823F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes 1817F
Costa Americo Jose 1811F
Machado Tomas Dias 1781F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira 1777F
Carapinha Andre 1777F
Palhais Custodio 1777F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De 1769F
Abrantes Joao 1765F
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho 1749F
Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeir 1742F
Alves Luis Miguel 1728F
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva 1712F
Dias Antonio Alberto 1707F
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei 1703F
Glawe Dirk 1687F
Pereira Andre Marques 1682F
Avelino Camila Biscaya 1672F
Andrade Jose Graca Vieira 1670F
Ferrao Nuno Alexandre Camacho 1667F
Vedor Bernardo Marques 1667F
Galinha Otelo 1628F
Rente Helder 1625F
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande 1623F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa 1618F
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L 1617F
Azevedo Manuel Roque 1605F
Lopes Jose Manuel Cidreiro 1604F
Moldovan Dragos Ionut 1601F
Pinto Antonio Manuel 1592F
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves 1583F
Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva 1566F
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria 1561F
Nunes Adelino Vitor 1547F
Taborda Paulo 1534F
Calzolari Hovenga Giancarlo 1525F
Funk Guenther Matthias 1525F
Andrade Cristovao Almeida 1519F
Amaral Fernando Luis P Santos 1518F
Arruda Daniela 1504F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao 1495F
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour 1485F
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro 1484F
Moniz Bruno Furtado 1475F
Antunes Andre Rafael 1446F
Martinho Miguel Antunes P 1426F
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir 1420F
Rocha Joao Latino Tavares A 1419F
Machado Tiago Candido Leitao 1413F
Gasalho Mario Da Conceicao N 1406F
Mouquinho Jose Francisco B 1406F
Gomes Jorge Manuel Sousa 1397F
Ferreira Joao Rodrigues Brazao 1393F
Sousa Jose Paulo Raposo 1389F
Voges Guilherme 1384F
Abreu Alexandre Ribeiro 1361F
Fragoso Fernando 1318F
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique 1292F
Martinho Alberto Jose 1247F
Antunes Ana 1226F
Soares Manuel Antonio 1151F
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana 1145F
Soares Matilde P M B 1069F
Fernandes Jose Alberto 1042F
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya 1029F
Brazao Gaspar Marques 0
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia 0
Lourenco Duarte Dias 0
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata 0
Silva Joao Ricardo Vinha 0
Soares Jose Luis Couto 0
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.