CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2195F
Gaspar Artur
2145F
Lima Paulo
2126F
Ribeiro Bruno
2126F
Peixoto Antonio
2094F
Cruz Paulo
2049F
Baptista Ana Filipa
2010F
Tavares Antonio Americo
1971F
Cunha Helder Jose Pereira
1960F
Fernandes Ricardo Paulos
1910F
Nanques Helder
1908F
Tomas Nuno Miguel Vicente
1898F
Santos Luis Manuel Freire Rebe
1897F
Belecciu Richard Gerard
1894F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De
1876F
Ramos Nuno
1864F
Paredes Joao
1851F
Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata
1844F
Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro
1838F
Passeiro Diogo Miguel V
1832F
Castanheira Jorge
1829F
Adao David
1825F
Cardoso Miguel Sanchez
1823F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes
1817F
Costa Americo Jose
1811F
Machado Tomas Dias
1781F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
1777F
Carapinha Andre
1777F
Palhais Custodio
1777F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
1769F
Abrantes Joao
1765F
Gavieiro Artur Manuel Carvalho
1749F
Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeir
1742F
Alves Luis Miguel
1728F
Monteiro Sara Cristina da Silva
1712F
Dias Antonio Alberto
1707F
Silva Antonio Manuel De Olivei
1703F
Glawe Dirk
1687F
Pereira Andre Marques
1682F
Avelino Camila Biscaya
1672F
Andrade Jose Graca Vieira
1670F
Ferrao Nuno Alexandre Camacho
1667F
Vedor Bernardo Marques
1667F
Galinha Otelo
1628F
Rente Helder
1625F
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande
1623F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa
1618F
Oliveira Antonio Augusto Da L
1617F
Azevedo Manuel Roque
1605F
Lopes Jose Manuel Cidreiro
1604F
Moldovan Dragos Ionut
1601F
Pinto Antonio Manuel
1592F
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves
1583F
Lages Duarte Jorge Da Silva
1566F
Almeida Rui Pedro Albergaria
1561F
Nunes Adelino Vitor
1547F
Taborda Paulo
1534F
Calzolari Hovenga Giancarlo
1525F
Funk Guenther Matthias
1525F
Andrade Cristovao Almeida
1519F
Amaral Fernando Luis P Santos
1518F
Arruda Daniela
1504F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao
1495F
Belchior Nuno Miguel Bettencour
1485F
Rebelo Paulo Manuel Ribeiro
1484F
Moniz Bruno Furtado
1475F
Antunes Andre Rafael
1446F
Martinho Miguel Antunes P
1426F
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Oliveir
1420F
Rocha Joao Latino Tavares A
1419F
Machado Tiago Candido Leitao
1413F
Gasalho Mario Da Conceicao N
1406F
Mouquinho Jose Francisco B
1406F
Gomes Jorge Manuel Sousa
1397F
Ferreira Joao Rodrigues Brazao
1393F
Sousa Jose Paulo Raposo
1389F
Voges Guilherme
1384F
Abreu Alexandre Ribeiro
1361F
Fragoso Fernando
1318F
Rocha Daniel Goncalo Henrique
1292F
Martinho Alberto Jose
1247F
Antunes Ana
1226F
Soares Manuel Antonio
1151F
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana
1145F
Soares Matilde P M B
1069F
Fernandes Jose Alberto
1042F
Avelino Mafalda Biscaya
1029F
Brazao Gaspar Marques
0
Goncalves Paulo Jose Correia
0
Lourenco Duarte Dias
0
Martins Ricardo Jorge Barata
0
Silva Joao Ricardo Vinha
0
Soares Jose Luis Couto
0
Sousa Joao C. Lutas Craveiro
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie E r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.