CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Wempe Juergen
2156F
Evangelista Ricardo
2116F
Pereira Fernando
2033F
Alves Hugo
2027F
Andrade Bruno
2019F
Rodrigues Pedro Filipe
2016F
Palazzotto Roberto
2006F
Craciun Ion
1974F
Pinto Andre Filipe Tempero
1967F
Ferreira Victor Manuel
1966F
Vinagre Antonio Pedro
1945F
Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro
1921F
Laia Carlos Alberto Sequeira
1919F
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c
1905F
Horta Antonio Jose Simoes M
1904F
Roque Armando Filipe
1898F
Diogo Pedro Filipe Candido
1891F
Barriga Miguel Angelo Montez Da
1888F
Medeiros Jose
1883F
Poeira Paulo
1874F
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos
1871F
Nascimento Carlos Manuel Lopes
1861F
Pais Ricardo Emanuel Pereira P
1855F
Gaboleiro Guilherme
1853F
Teixeira Ricardo
1851F
Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro c
1844F
Vide Augusto
1839F
Antonio Luis Filipe Alves
1832F
Araujo Francisco Joao Guimaraes
1829F
Maslov Vadim Grigorievitch
1823F
Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira
1816F
Marques Carlos Filipe Fernande
1813F
Martins Rodolfo Carlos Da Cruz
1737F
Batalha Rui Gomes
1733F
Lopes Jose Manuel Sousa
1729F
Manuel Marco
1705F
Custodio Marco Miguel Rogerio
1674F
Atalaia Manuel Ferreira Costa
1672F
Fortunato Antonio Eduardo
1670F
Rebelo Samuel Tonelo
1666F
Mendes Alberto Correa
1655F
Lopes Jorge Daniel Cavaleiro
1652F
Marques Hugo Miguel Fernandes
1650F
Ruiz Ochoa Roberto
1649F
Silva Rui Pedro Maximo
1645F
Nabais Joao
1598F
Patriarca Tomas Alexandre
1594F
Constantino Paulo Jorge R
1546F
Sirgado Carlos Manuel Ferreira
1539F
Corte Real Diogo Antunes
1535F
Joaquim Carlos Daniel Ferreira
1517F
Valente Miguel Consolado Miguei
1517F
Fortunato Jose Manuel
1489F
Reis Antonio Mario Correia B
1469F
Maria Antonio Jose Conceicao
1433F
Goncalves Afonso Nuno Vieira Ro
1426F
Fonseca Rene Gil Bakker
1381F
Marvao Joaquim Manuel Pinto
1354F
Abreu Joao Miguel Silvestre A
1349F
Carvalho Joao Filipe Rodrigue
1313F
Dong Fabio
1246F
Paz Tiago Candeias
1223F
Corte Real Miguel Antunes
1161F
Dong Rafael
1133F
Caturra Rafael Dias
1064F
Martins Duarte Manuel B
1019F
Martins Lourenco Manuel B
1013F
Barbosa Luis Antonio Valentim
0
Bernardes Artur Jorge Silva
0
Cameira Daniel
0
Corte Real Rodrigo Antunes
0
Cruz Sandro Eduardo Feleciano
0
Fernandes Alvaro Manuel Teixeira
0
Ferreira Luis Antonio Teles
0
Meirinhos Luis Manuel Baudoui
0
Popovich Alexey
0
Prudom Richard Elliot
0
Rebelo Fabio Emanuel Xavier
0
Santos Joao Duarte Dos
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie D r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.