CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Garcia Castro Pablo 2338F
Rivera Daniel 2334F
Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 2093F
Bernardo Daniel Madureira 2017F
Almeida Daniel Filipe Rodrigues 1970F
Costa Rui 1953F
Fernandez Lopez Ruben 1951F
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira 1914F
Ferreira Rui Antonio Goncalves 1875F
Soares Joao Diogo Pedreiro 1869F
Pinho Fernando 1868F
Antao Jorge 1859F
Monteiro Alberto Pinto 1850F
Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes 1849F
Curado Antonio 1813F
Marques Ricardo Taborda Trigo 1806F
Araujo Jose Verissimo 1804F
Martins Manuel 1797F
Assuncao Francisco Daniel 1794F
Furtado Dinis 1794F
Pinho Joaquim Brandao 1793F
Nunes Fernando 1768F
Mendes Rui Oscar 1763F
Batista Sandro Manuel Almeida 1758F
Ribeiro Rafael A Figueiredo 1751F
Alves Antonio Ricardo Lourenc 1747F
Vale Paulo 1746F
Boas Novas Fernando 1717F
Nogueira Diana Sofia 1685F
Fernandes Claudio Micael Sousa 1677F
Freitas Ruben Manuel 1654F
Mendes Antonio Adalberto De O 1634F
Cruz Joao Filipe 1614F
Sismeiro Miguel 1614F
Pintor Manuel Abranches 1612F
Bessa Rui 1601F
Azevedo Nuno Miguel 1599F
Lopes Bruno Ricardo 1581F
Abrantes Jose Luis 1580F
Marinho Antonio Pedro 1580F
Moreira David Tadeu Lopes 1576F
Silva Joao Miguel Pereira 1567F
Botelho Adelino 1561F
Santos Agostinho Manuel 1546F
Sa Luis Afonso 1539F
Dolores Barbara Daniela Azeve 1537F
Silva Daniel Frederico V 1526F
Rodrigues Jose Pedro Da Costa 1509F
Castro Joao Pedro 1501F
Sousa Gil Oliva Teles 1499F
Delcio Osvaldo Bettencurt Mateus 1468F
Martins Hugo Afonso Barroso 1467F
Silva Fernando Rodrigues 1441F
Sousa David Oliva Teles 1433F
Costa Alfredo Jose Ferreira Da 1431F
Silva Sergio Augusto Resende R 1431F
Pinho Antonio Manuel Moreira D 1429F
Taveira Edgar Emanuel 1427F
Serrano Joao Pedro Cesario 1426F
Pinto Diogo Costa 1420F
Soares Wilson Joel 1409F
Encarnacao Filipe 1398F
Camacho Diogo Fernandes Brito 1391F
Pinto Tiago Jose 1382F
Pinto Pedro Miguel Silveira 1333F
Filipe Pedro Rafael 1322F
Borges Rafael Peres 1298F
Santos Tiago Vieira 1298F
Leite Emidio Franclim Pereira 1281F
Rolo Pedro Miguel Lopes 1281F
Antao Jose Pedro Pereira 1280F
Cunha Alexandre Almeida 1279F
Ramos David Ferreira 1245F
Alves Paulo 1244F
Oliveira Beatriz Correia 1196F
Pereira Afonso Jose Abreu 1185F
Sarabando Rodrigo Andias 1182F
Figueiredo Jorge 1173F
Ferreira Joana 1166F
Mesquita Goncalo Sincero Costa 1166F
Alcobia Joao Manuel 1145F
Marques Tiago Oliveira 1143F
Inacio Rafael Martim Tavares 1137F
Alves Vasco Silva Correia 1008F
Azevedo Nuno Filipe Pires 0
Borges Pedro Miguel O T 0
Campenhe Claudio 0
Campos Antonio Pereira 0
Carvalho David Silva 0
Costa Fernando Soares Fernandes 0
Curado Antonio Jose Soares 0
Freitas Ricardo R V M 0
Goncalves Rodrigo Morgado 0
Nogueira Sofia Isabel Sampaio 0
Oliveira Pedro Juno Silva 0
Pereira Andre Augusto Abreu 0
Pereira Joaquim Almeida Pinto 0
Ramos Ricardo Nuno Silva 0
Ribeiro Daniel Amorim 0
Rodrigues Pedro Afonso Lemos 0
Santos Francisco Xavier B. 0
Silva Frederico Santos Vasconcelos 0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 3. divisao - serie B r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.