CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2
2018-02-24
2018-02-24
Portugal
clubes

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Rank

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Results

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Perez Candelario Manuel
2586F
Damaso Rui
2445F
Rocha Sergio
2370F
Dias Paulo
2320F
Cabezas Ayala Ivan
2297F
Rego Pedro Filipe
2292F
Santos Luis
2290F
Vasques Antonio Pedro Freixial
2250F
Leonardo Joao
2225F
Ulyanovskyy Viktor
2204F
Fidalgo Andre Neves
2201F
Barata Pedro
2170F
Rodrigues Afonso
2152F
Ferreira Luis Pedro
2133F
Dantas Carlos
2129F
Ulyanovskyy Vladimir
2107F
Luyks Marinus
2103F
Fernandes Alberto
2092F
Sousa Ricardo Miguel Morais De
2072F
Martins Andre Goncalo Gomes Bri
2066F
Ribeiro Jose
2064F
Pires Gustavo
2062F
Guerreiro Raul Jose Lopes
2056F
Almeida Manuel Da Silva
2040F
Lopes Joao Pedro Goncalves
2040F
Figueiredo Helder
2038F
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
2037F
Ferreira Carlos Andre Santos
2024F
Carvalho Emanuel Jose
2021F
Mendes Modeste
2018F
Oliveira Marco
2008F
Ramos Vasco Miguel De Matos
2007F
Pinto Andre Filipe Silva
2004F
Santos Jose Guilherme B Lima
2004F
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da
1991F
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho
1991F
Lopes Jose Carlos Almeida
1977F
Figueiredo Mario
1976F
Simoes John
1970F
Sebestyen Szabolcs
1969F
Morais Vitor
1966F
Fidalgo Daniel Neves
1954F
Amaro Cristiano Guilherme Silva
1952F
Silva Flavio Artur Cardoso Da
1950F
Correia Jorge Paulo Cardoso V.
1930F
Castanheira Antonio
1926F
Pereira Ricardo Joao Correia
1924F
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P
1918F
Turta Stelian
1916F
Parreira Andre Filipe Roxo
1914F
Kurylski Leonardo Tavares
1900F
Miranda Amilcar
1895F
Jesus Joao Pedro Mendes D
1874F
Santos Julio
1870F
Roxo Agostinho Jose Goncalves
1866F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira
1864F
Lavrador Rodolfo M Mascarenhas
1856F
Reis Luis Simoes
1846F
Garcia Antonio
1837F
Fanha Paulo
1828F
Teixeira Filinto Alberto F
1827F
Costa Joao Luis Silva Monteiro
1802F
Gordo Bernardo Calado Mendes
1796F
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro
1789F
Fonte Santa Jose
1781F
Santos Alexandre Vital
1779F
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros
1771F
Medeiros Atila Fernandes De
1755F
Goncalves Gabriel Sobral
1716F
Soares Pedro Jose Garcia Pita
1713F
Cabaca Andre Filipe Rodrigues
1709F
Castro Diogo Ferreira
1707F
Bravo Ricardo Antonio Rodrigues
1679F
Apolonia Pedro Filipe Cristov
1673F
Rego Joao Rui Farias Soares
1633F
Pereira Susana Martins
1601F
Martins Jose Manuel
1551F
Caldeira Daniel
1481F
Ferreira Tiago Miguel Marques
1383F
Ferreira Diogo Andre Marques
1076F
Martins Nuno Goncalo Alves
1034F
Cardoso Rodrigo Malta
0
Carvalho Jose Henrique Anjos
0
Fernandes Jorge Manuel Rodrig
0
Fragoso Andre
0
Fragoso Diogo Filipe
0
Fragoso Luisa
0
Santos Carlos Manuel Flores F
0
Soares Antonio Jose Marrachin
0

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Export

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2017-2018 - 2. divisao - serie C r.2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.